Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Soccer on 29.09.2021

Major League Soccer
Toronto FC
19:00
Cincinnati
on TV
Atlanta United
19:00
Inter Miami
on TV
New York Red Bulls
19:30
Philadelphia Union
on TV
Montreal Impact
19:30
New England Revolution
DC United
19:30
Minnesota United
on TV
Chicago Fire
20:00
New York City
on TV
FC Dallas
20:00
Sporting Kansas City
on TV
Nashville SC
20:30
Orlando City
on TV
Colorado Rapids
21:00
Austin FC
on TV
Houston Dynamo
21:00
Vancouver Whitecaps
on TV
Real Salt Lake
21:30
Los Angeles Galaxy
on TV
FC Los Angeles
22:30
Portland Timbers
on TV
San Jose Earthquakes
22:30
Seattle Sounders
on TV
USL Championship
Atlanta United 2
19:30
Louisville City FC
OKC Energy
20:30
Indy Eleven
New Mexico United
21:00
Rio Grande Valley
El Paso Locomotive
21:00
Real Monarchs SLC
Los Angeles Galaxy II
22:30
Phoenix Rising
Champions League
Atalanta
12:45
Young Boys
Zenit St. Petersburg
12:45
Malmo
Juventus
15:00
Chelsea
Red Bull Salzburg
15:00
Lille
VfL Wolfsburg
15:00
Sevilla
Bayern Munich
15:00
Dynamo Kyiv
Benfica
15:00
Barcelona
Manchester United
15:00
Villarreal
CONCACAF League
Plaza Amador
18:00
Santos de Guapiles
Real Estelí
20:00
C.D. Marathón
Alianza
22:00
Comunicaciones Guatemala
Liga MX - Guard1aes
Atletico San Luis
18:00
UANL Tigres
on TV
Club Queretaro
22:15
Guadalajara
on TV
Copa Sudamericana
Libertad
18:15
Red Bull Bragantino
Copa Libertadores
Barcelona Guayaquil
20:30
Flamengo
Copa Argentina
Temperley
20:10
Talleres Cordoba
UEFA Euro U17
Czech Republic U17
09:00
Sweden U17
Lithuania U17
09:00
Latvia U17
UEFA Youth League
Zenit St. Petersburg U19
05:00
Malmo U19
Atalanta U19
07:00
Young Boys U19
Red Bull Salzburg U19
08:00
Lille U19
Manchester United U19
08:00
Villarreal U19
Juventus (U19)
10:00
Chelsea U19
Benfica U19
10:00
Barcelona U19
Bayern Munich U19
10:00
Dynamo Kyiv U19
Wolfsburg U19
10:00
Sevilla U19
PAOK U19
12:00
MSK Zilina U19
Liga De Expansion MX
Alebrijes Oaxaca
18:00
Tapatio
Cancun
20:05
Tampico Madero
Mineros de Zacatecas
22:05
Dorados
Usa National Independent Soccer Association
New Amsterdam
20:00
Detroit City Fc
Championship
Luton Town
14:45
Coventry City
Derby
14:45
Reading
Peterborough
14:45
AFC Bournemouth
Millwall
14:45
Bristol City
Barnsley
14:45
Nottingham Forest
Fulham
14:45
Swansea City
Seria C Group
Virtus Verona
11:30
Pro Vercelli
Juventus U23
11:30
Giana Erminio
Pro Sesto
12:00
Triestina
Sudtirol
12:00
Renate
Lecco
12:00
Pro Patria
Trento
14:30
Mantova
Piacenza
15:00
Legnago Salus
Albinoleffe
15:00
Feralpisalo
Seregno
15:00
Pergolettese
Padova
15:00
Fiorenzuola
Seria C Girone C
Taranto
11:30
Monterosi
Latina
12:00
Juve Stabia
Fidelis Andria
12:00
Foggia
Paganese
12:00
Vibonese
Monopoli
12:00
Picerno
Potenza
12:00
Virtus Francavilla
A.C.R. Messina
12:00
Bari 1908
Palermo
12:00
Campobasso
League 1
Meizhou Hakka
04:00
Jiangxi Liansheng
Hangzhou Greentown
07:35
Suzhou Dongwu
Esiliiga
Elva
12:00
Tallinna Kalev
Tartu Welco Elekter
12:00
FC Nomme United
Armenian Premier League
Sevan
08:30
FC Ararat-Armenia
Fc Urartu
11:30
FC Noah
Armenian First League
Gandzasar
07:00
Alashkert 2
Scottish Championship
Raith Rovers
14:05
Dunfermline
Eliteserien
Stabaek
13:00
Stromsgodset
1. Division
Grorud
10:00
Ranheim
Strommen
10:00
KFUM Oslo
Bryne
12:00
Ull/Kisa
Asane
12:00
Sogndal
Stjordals Blink
12:00
Fredrikstad
Raufoss
12:00
Start
Jerv
12:00
Aalesund
Ham Kam
14:00
Sandnes
Danish Cup
FA 2000
12:15
Hvidovre
1st Division
SKA-Khabarovsk
05:00
FC Volgar
Dolgoprudny
07:00
Metallurg Lipetsk
Spartak Moscow II
08:00
Tom Tomsk
FC Krasnodar 2
09:00
Rotor Volgograd
Spartak Moscow II
Post
Chayka Peschanokopskoye
Pfc Kuban
10:00
Gazovik Orenburg
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
11:00
Baltika Bfu Kaliningrad
Alania Vladikavkaz
11:00
Fakel
FK Akron Togliatti
11:00
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FC Veles Moscow
11:30
FC KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny
Torpedo Moscow
12:00
Neftekhimik
Indonesia Liga 1
PSIS Semarang
04:15
Madura United
Bhayangkara
04:15
Persik Kediri
Persipura Jayapura
07:15
Arema
PSS Sleman
09:45
Persebaya Surabaya
Serie B
Brasil de Pelotas
18:00
Brusque
Guaraní
18:00
Cruzeiro
Centro Sportivo Alagoano
20:30
Ponte Preta
Vitoria
20:30
Botafogo
J. League
Kawasaki Frontale
06:00
Vissel Kobe
Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo
07:30
Torpedo Kutaisi
Samtredia
07:30
Saburtalo
FC Shukura
07:30
Telavi
FC Locomotive Tbilisi
10:30
Dinamo Tbilisi
FC Dila Gori
13:00
Dinamo Batumi
Canadian Premier League
Hfx Wanderers
17:30
Atletico Ottawa
Forge FC
19:30
York United Fc
Valour Fc
19:45
Pacific Fc
FC Edmonton
22:00
Cavalry Fc
Ekstraklasa
Rakow Czestochowa
11:00
Radomiak Radom
Primera
Santiago Wanderers
15:00
Universidad de Chile
Antofagasta
17:30
Unión La Calera
Universidad Catolica
20:00
Deportes Melipilla
Superettan
GAIS Goteborg
13:00
Orgryte
Akropolis
13:00
Jonkopings Sodra
Norrby
13:00
Helsingborg
Falkenbergs
13:00
Landskrona Bols
Sundsvall
13:00
Trelleborg
Polish Cup
Lech II Poznan
07:00
Puszcza Niepolomice
GKS Belchatow
09:00
Arka Gdynia
Olimpia Grudziadz
10:00
Warta Poznan
Resovia Rzeszow
10:00
Widzew Lodz
Sokol Ostroda
11:00
Pogon Siedlce
Stomil Olsztyn
13:45
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Guatemala Liga Nacional
C.S.D. Municipal
14:30
Deportivo Achuapa
on TV
Slovenian 1st SNL
Luka Koper
11:00
NK Domzale
Virsliga
Noah Jūrmala
0:0
Ventspils
Riga
12:40
Rigas FS
Regionalliga Bayern
SV Heimstetten
12:30
Greuther Fuerth II
Regionalliga Northeast
Luckenwalde
13:00
Chemnitzer
Regionalliga Southwest
FSV Frankfurt
13:00
TSG Balingen
K League 1
Gangwon Fc
06:00
Pohang Steelers
Regionalliga North Group - South
Werder Bremen II
13:00
Luneburger
Hannover 96 II
13:30
Hannoverscher SC
Cypriot Cup
Aris Limassol
11:00
Enosis Neon Paralimni
Doxa Katokopias
11:00
Akritas Chlorakas
Achyronas Liopetri FC
11:00
Ethnikos Achnas
Morocco Botola
Rabat
12:00
Olympic Safi
Difaa El Jadida
14:15
Far Rabat
AC Casablanca
16:30
Youssoufia Berrechid
Renaissance Sportive de Berkane
16:30
Hassania Agadir
Nemzeti Bajnokság II
Szentlőrinc
10:00
Szombathelyi Haladas
Soroksar
10:00
Dorogi FC
Vasas
11:00
Nyiregyhaza
Diosgyori
12:00
III. Keruleti TVE
Csákvár
12:00
Békéscsaba
Siofok
12:00
Gyri ETO
Szolnoki MÁV FC
12:00
Budafoki MTE
Ajka
12:00
Szeged-Csanád
Kecskemti
12:00
Pécsi MFC
MTN 8
Moroka Swallows
12:00
Cape Town City
Ecuador Liga Pro Serie B
Gualaceo Sc
16:00
LDU Portoviejo
Atletico Santo Domingo
16:00
El Nacional
Lowland League
Gretna 2008
14:45
East Kilbride
Highland League
Nairn County F.C.
15:00
Fort William
Tanzania Premier League
Polisi Tanzania
07:00
Kagera Sugar
09:00
Young Africans
Campeones Cup
Columbus Crew
20:00
Cruz Azul
on TV
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..