Aplicación movil:
Primera División
Villarreal
0:0
Atlético Madrid
Segunda División
Albacete
1:1
Extremadura
Racing Santander
2:2
Fuenlabrada
Alcorcón
1:3
Real Oviedo
Málaga
2:0
Tenerife
Campeonato
Millwall
2:2
Nottingham Forest
Serie A
Internazionale
0:0
Roma
Serie B
Benevento
5:0
Trapani
Division 3 Metropolitana
Colegiales
0:0
Atletico Fenix
Liga 1
Lille
1:0
Brest
Nîmes
0:4
Olympique Lyonnais
Bundesliga
Eintracht Frankfurt
2:2
Hertha BSC
2. Bundesliga
Arminia Bielefeld
2:2
Karlsruher SC
Hamburger SV
0:1
Heidenheim
Eredivisie
Ajax
0:2
Willem II
Primeira Liga
Boavista
1:4
Benfica
Pro League
Waasland-Beveren
0:4
Antwerp
Segunda División B
Lommel United
3:2
OH Leuven
CAF Champions League
Vita Club
0:1
Raja Casablanca
Al Ahly
2:1
Al Hilal Omdurman
Esperance
1:0
Js Kabylie
Super Lig
Fenerbahçe
5:2
Gençlerbirliği
Premier League
Shakhtar Donetsk
3:0
Olimpik Donetsk
Superliga
HOB
0:0
AC Horsens
Premier League
Arsenal Tula
4:0
Lokomotiv Moscú
Zenit San Petersburgo
3:0
Dinamo de Moscú
Liga A
Melbourne City
0:3
Perth Glory
Copa de China de fútbol
Shanghai Shenhua
3:0
Shandong Luneng
Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Marino de Luanco
1:0
Sporting Gijon II
Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Izarra
2:2
Logrones
Unionistas de Salamanca
0:0
Real Valladolid II
Alavés B
0:2
Arenas de Getxo
Haro Deportivo
1:0
Osasuna II
Cultural Leonesa
3:1
CF Salmantino
Leioa
1:0
Athletic Club II
National
Toulon
1:2
Boulogne
Eerste Divisie
Almere City
3:0
TOP Oss
Den Bosch
2:2
De Graafschap
FC Dordrecht
2:4
Cambuur
Excelsior
2:1
NEC Nimega
FC Eindhoven
1:4
FC Volendam
Go Ahead Eagles
1:1
Jong PSV
MVV Maastricht
1:1
Utrecht II
SC Telstar
1:1
NAC Breda
3. Liga
Chemnitzer FC
2:2
Zwickau
Regionalliga Nord
Schwarz-Weiss-Rehden
2:2
TSV Havelse
Regionalliga Nordost
Hertha Berlin II
1:2
Lokomotive Leipzig
Regionalliga West
FC Koln II
0:1
Fortuna Köln
Primera Liga Profesional
Tsarsko Selo
2:2
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
1. División
Pafos FC
1:0
Nea Salamis
1. HNL
Dinamo Zagreb
1:0
NK Varazdin
1. Lig
Eskisehirspor
3:1
Umraniyespor
Liga checa
Bohemians
0:2
Banik Ostrava
Slovan Liberec
0:3
Slavia Praha
Ekstraklasa
Korona Kielce
0:1
Arka Gdynia
Górnik Zabrze
4:2
Wisla Cracovia
Liga I
Steaua Bucureşti
2:0
Gaz Metan Mediaş
Challenge League
Schaffhausen
0:0
Aarau
Premier League
Supersport United
2:0
Highlands Park
Liga Leumit
Hapoel Bnei Lod
1:2
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
Hapoel Katamon
0:0
Hapoel Acre
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
1:1
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Maccabi Petah Tikva
4:2
Kafr Qasim
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
0:0
Hapoel Nof HaGalil F.C.
Liga de fútbol
Levadiakos
1:0
Ergotelis
Indonesia Liga 1
Pusamania Borneo
4:1
PS TIRA
Barito Putera
0:3
Semen Padang
Kalteng Putra
1:4
Madura United
Premyer Liqasi
Qarabag
2:2
Keshla FK
Indian I-Legue
NEROCA F.C.
1:0
Aizawl
Indian Arrows
0:1
Gokulam Kerala
Liga II
FC Arges Pitesti
3:0
Sportul Snagov
Premier League 2 Division 1
Tottenham (U23)
4:0
Liverpool U23
Arsenal U23
3:1
Blackburn U23
Southampton (U23)
2:0
Manchester City U23
Premier League 2 Division 2
Fulham U23
3:3
West Ham U23
La aplicación contiene información de probabilidades. Hacemos un llamado por apuestas responsables y razonables..