Aplicación movil:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Resultados en vivo y partidos | Fútbol el 25.08.2019

Primera División
Deportivo Alavés
0:0
Espanyol
EN TV
Mallorca
0:1
Real Sociedad
EN TV
CD Leganés
0:1
Atlético Madrid
EN TV
Barcelona
5:2
Real Betis
EN TV
Segunda División
S. D. Ponferradina
1:1
Real Zaragoza
EN TV
Sporting Gijón
1:1
Rayo Vallecano
EN TV
Huesca
3:1
Deportivo La Coruña
EN TV
Tenerife
3:2
Numancia
EN TV
Extremadura
1:2
Fuenlabrada
EN TV
Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Alavés B
1:1
Logrones
Haro Deportivo
1:4
Athletic Club II
Tudelano
2:1
Osasuna II
Real Valladolid II
4:1
Izarra
CF Salmantino
3:1
Arenas de Getxo
Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Internacional de Madrid
2:2
Celta Vigo II
Pena Deportiva
4:3
Oviedo B
SS Reyes
2:0
Racing Ferrol
Langreo
0:1
Atlético Baleares
Las Rozas CF
1:1
Real Madrid II
EN TV
Melilla
1:0
Getafe B
EN TV
Las Palmas II
3:2
UD Ibiza
Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Espanyol B
2:0
FC Andorra
EN TV
Ejea
4:0
Orihuela
EN TV
CF Badalona
0:2
Barcelona B
EN TV
UE Olot
1:0
Ebro
Valencia Mestalla
1:2
Lleida Esportiu
EN TV
Gimnàstic Tarragona
1:3
Llagostera
Sabadell
0:2
Castellón
La Nucia
1:0
UE Cornellà
Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Cádiz B
2:1
Real Murcia
UCAM Murcia
0:0
Atlético Sanluqueño
EN TV
Mérida UD
1:1
Don Benito
Talavera
1:1
Marbella
Algeciras
0:0
Villarrubia
F.C. Cartagena
0:0
Badajoz
Córdoba
2:1
Granada II
Premier League
AFC Bournemouth
1:3
Manchester City
EN TV
Tottenham Hotspur
0:1
Newcastle United
EN TV
Wolverhampton Wanderers
1:1
Burnley
Bundesliga
RB Leipzig
2:1
Eintracht Frankfurt
EN TV
Hertha BSC
0:3
Wolfsburg
EN TV
Serie A
Udinese
1:0
Milan
EN TV
Cagliari
0:1
Brescia
Roma
3:3
Genoa
EN TV
Sampdoria
0:3
Lazio
SPAL
2:3
Atalanta
Torino
2:1
Sassuolo
Hellas Verona
1:1
Bologna
Liga 1
AS Monaco
2:2
Nîmes
EN TV
Strasbourg
0:2
Rennes
PSG
4:0
Toulouse
EN TV
Primeira Liga
Santa Clara
0:0
Belenenses
Marítimo
2:3
Tondela
Portimonense
1:3
Sporting Lisboa
Gil Vicente
1:1
Sporting Braga
Vitória Guimarães
1:1
Famalicão
Premier League
CSKA Moscú
3:0
Terek Grozny
Krylya Sovetov
1:2
Spartak Moscú
Rostov
2:1
Rubin Kazan
Arsenal Tula
2:1
Gazovik Oremburgo
Eredivisie
RKC Waalwijk
0:3
ADO Den Haag
FC Utrecht
1:2
VVV Venlo
PEC Zwolle
2:2
Sparta Rotterdam
Premier League
Karpaty Lviv
0:1
Zorya Luhansk
Shakhtar Donetsk
5:1
Mariupol
Super Lig
Rizespor
2:1
Sivasspor
Trabzonspor
2:1
Yeni Malatyaspor
Antalyaspor
0:2
Denizlispor
Galatasaray
1:1
Konyaspor
Bundesliga
Salzburgo
5:0
Admira Wacker
Sturm Graz
2:0
WSG Swarovski Tirol
TSV Hartberg
2:2
Austria Viena
Superliga
Lyngby BK
2:0
Randers
Esbjerg fB
2:2
Silkeborg
SønderjyskE
0:2
Midtjylland
Brøndby IF
0:3
AGF Aarhus
FC Copenhague
3:1
Nordsjælland
Premier League
St. Mirren
0:1
Glasgow Rangers
Celtic
3:1
Hearts
Liga checa
Mladá Boleslav
4:2
Dynamo České Budějovice
Viktoria Plzeň
4:0
Opava
Slovan Liberec
3:1
Sparta Praha
1. División
AEL
0:0
Anorthosis
Super liga
Atromitos
1:1
Larissa
Panionios
1:2
Volos N.F.C.
PAOK
2:1
Panetolikos
AEK Atenas
1:2
Xanthi
Super Liga
Sion
2:1
Luzern
St. Gallen
3:2
Lugano
Thun
0:4
Servette
Super Liga
Radnički Niš
2:1
Spartak Subotica
Backa Topola
2:0
Inđija
1. HNL
Inter Zaprešić
1:2
Lokomotiv Zagreb
Gorica
1:1
Istra 1961
Osijek
1:0
Hajduk Split
Premier League
Astana
5:0
Taraz
Kaisar
0:2
Zhetysu
Aktobe
1:1
Irtysh
Kairat
0:1
Okzhetpes
Premier League
Torpedo BelAZ
1:1
Gorodeya
Shakhtyor
3:1
Gomel
BATE
4:0
Slavia
Dinamo Minsk
3:0
Tarpeda Minsk
Primera Liga Profesional
Dunav Ruse
1:1
CSKA-Sofia
Ludogorets
0:0
Slavia Sofia
Ekstraklasa
Górnik Zabrze
3:0
Korona Kielce
Zagłębie Lubin
0:3
Piast Gliwice
LKS Lodz
2:3
KP Legia Varsovia
2. Bundesliga
Heidenheim
0:2
Sandhausen
Nürnberg
1:0
Osnabrück
Karlsruher SC
2:4
Hamburger SV
Super Liga
Slovan Bratislava
1:1
Žilina
FC Nitra
1:2
DAC
Nemzeti Bajnokság I
Puskas Academy
4:1
Ferencváros
Virsliga
Jelgava
2:2
BFC Daugavpils
Spartaks Jūrmala
2:4
Riga
Metta / LU
0:0
Valmieras
North Macedonia Primera liga
Akademija Pandev
2:0
Borec Veles
FC Struga
2:1
Sileks
Shkendija Tetovo
1:1
Makedonija GjP
Shkupi
2:2
Renova
Divizia National
Dinamo-Auto
3:4
Speranţa Nisporeni
Codru Lozova
0:1
Petrocub
Úrvalsdeild
Akureyri
0:0
KR
Víkingur Reykjavík
1:0
Grindavík
Campeonato
Swansea City
3:0
Birmingham City
EN TV
Serie B
Empoli
2:1
Juve Stabia
Perugia
2:1
Chievo
Meistriliiga
Paide
5:0
Maardu Linnameeskond
Tulevik
1:1
Tallinna Kalev
Pro League
Standard
2:1
Kortrijk
Mouscron
2:0
AS Eupen
LigaPro
Farense
1:3
Porto II
Nacional De Football
0:0
Mafra
Casa Pia A.C.
0:1
Estoril
Varzim
0:1
Leixões
Allsvenskan
AFC Eskilstuna
0:2
Häcken
Norrköping
5:0
Helsingborgs
Östersunds FK
1:3
AIK Solna
Malmö
0:1
Djurgårdens
Primera División
Independiente
2:0
Colón Santa Fe
Godoy Cruz
2:1
Estudiantes
Unión de Santa Fe
1:2
Lanús
Central Córdoba
0:0
Racing Club
River Plate
0:1
Talleres Córdoba
1. SNL
ND Triglav
0:6
Celje
Rudar Velenje
2:2
NK Tabor Sežana
Maribor
4:0
NK Bravo
1. Lig
Umraniyespor
4:1
Giresunspor
Menemen Belediyspor
0:4
Hatayspor
Adanaspor
3:2
Eskisehirspor
Bursaspor
2:1
Akhisar Belediye
1ra División
Hvidovre
3:2
Roskilde
HB Køge
3:1
Fremad Amager
Fredericia
4:3
Kolding IF
Vejle BK
2:1
Skive
Viborg FF
3:0
Nykøbing FC
Superettan
Frej
2:3
Degerfors
Mjallby
3:2
Dalkurd
Öster
1:3
Örgryte
GAIS
2:0
Brommapojkarna
Challenge League
Chiasso
2:2
Vaduz
1. División
Ham Kam
1:2
Notodden
Nest-Sotra
1:1
Sandefjord
Raufoss
1:2
IK Start
Sogndal
2:1
Kongsvinger
Strømmen
0:4
Tromsdalen
Jerv
5:1
Skeid
KFUM Oslo
5:1
Ull Kisa
I Liga
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
1:2
GKS Tychy
Warta Poznan
1:1
Jastrzębie
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
2:1
GKS Belchatow
Chojniczanka Chojnice
0:1
Puszcza Niepolomice
Wigry Suwałki
1:0
Termalica Nieciecza
2. Liga
FK Viktoria Zizkov
3:0
Slovan Varnsdorf
Vlasim
0:1
Usti nad Labem
A Lyga
Palanga
0:2
Atlantas
Third league - South-East
Maritsa Plovdiv
6:0
Sokol Markovo
Levski Karlovo
2:1
Atletik (Kuklen)
Primera División - Guard1aes
Querétaro
0:4
León
Cruz Azul
1:1
Puebla
Pachuca
3:1
Atlas
UANL Tigres
1:1
América
Toluca
2:0
Tijuana
Israeli Premier League
Hapoel Kfar Saba
0:1
Hapoel Haifa
Bnei Yehuda
2:1
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Beitar Jerusalem
0:0
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Primera A
Junior
0:1
Once Caldas
Cucuta
2:1
La Equidad
Millonarios
2:1
Deportivo Cali
Patriotas Boyacá
0:1
Atlético Bucaramanga
Alianza Petrolera
1:0
Atlético Huila
Primera División
Everton De Vina
0:2
Coquimbo Unido
Curicó Unido
2:2
Audax Italiano
Deportes Iquique
2:2
Universidad De Concepcion
Universidad Chile
1:1
Universidad Catolica
Huachipato
4:3
Antofagasta
Eliteserien
Brann Bergen
2:3
Tromsø IL
Haugesund
0:2
Lillestrøm SK
Kristiansund BK
4:0
Mjøndalen
Molde FK
2:2
Odds BK
Viking FK
2:2
Ranheim
Strømsgodset IF
2:1
Sarpsborg 08
Primera B Clausura
Fortaleza FC
1:0
Real Cartagena
Barranquilla Fútbol Club
3:1
Boca Juniors Cali
Division Profesional Clausura
Club Guarani
3:1
Club Sportivo San Lorenzo
General Diaz
1:0
Libertad
Primera liga
Budućnost
1:1
Zeta
Second Professional League
Litex
4:0
Chernomorets Balchik
Pirin
2:0
Spartak Pleven
Premier League
Baroka
0:0
Bloemfontein Celtic
Stellenbosch FC
0:0
Maritzburg United
Indonesia Liga 1
Kalteng Putra
3:2
Bhayangkara
Persela Lamongan
6:1
PS TIRA
Perseru Badak Lampung
1:1
Persib Bandung
Uruguay - Torneo Intermedio
Rampla Juniors
1:2
Liverpool Montevideo
CA Cerro
0:1
Fénix
Juventud
0:2
Nacional De Football
Defensor Sporting
3:1
Danubio
Costa Rica Primera Division Apertura
Alajuelense
2:2
Santos de Guapiles
C.S. Cartaginés
4:1
Municipal Grecia
Guadalupe F.C.
1:1
Jicaral Sercoba
Limón F.C.
1:1
Deportivo Saprissa
Pérez Zeledón
1:0
C.F. Universidad de Costa Rica
Serie A
Goias
2:1
Internacional
Santos
3:3
Fortaleza
Vasco da Gama
2:0
São Paulo
MLS
New York City
2:1
New York RB
EN TV
New England Revolusion
2:1
Chicago Fire
Philadelphia Union
3:1
DC United
Toronto
2:1
Montreal Impact
Real Salt Lake
2:0
Colorado Rapids
San Jose Earthquakes
3:1
Vancouver Whitecaps
Lega Pro 1 Grupo B
Carpi
4:1
Cesena
Vis Pesaro
1:2
Sudtirol
Arzignano Valchiampo
0:0
Piacenza
Triestina
2:1
Gubbio
Modena
0:0
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
Rimini
2:1
Imolese
Virtus Verona
1:3
Padova
Fano Alma J.
1:3
Sambenedettese
Fermana
2:1
Ravenna
Lega Pro 1 Grupo A
Pistoiese
1:2
Albinoleffe
Siena
1:2
Olbia
Pro Vercelli
2:0
Pianese
Arezzo
3:1
Lecco
Como
2:0
Pergolettese
US Alessandria Calcio
2:2
Gozzano
Giana Erminio
0:2
Renate
Pro Patria
1:2
Monza
Lega Pro 1 Grupo C
Avellino
3:6
Catania
Catanzaro
2:1
Teramo
Virtus Francavilla
1:1
Reggina
Potenza
1:0
Casertana
Rende
0:1
Bisceglie
Sicula Leonzio
0:2
Bari 1908
Monopoli
1:0
Vibonese
Viterbese
2:1
Paganese
Cavese
1:1
Picerno
1. Liga
Austria Klagenfurt
3:1
Blau-Weiß Linz
CAF Champions League
Pamplemousses
1:1
Fosa Juniors FC
Simba S.C.
1:1
Songo
Gor Mahia
5:1
Aigle Noir FC de Makamba
Mekelle 70 Enderta F.C.
1:1
Cano Sport
Vita Club
1:0
UMS de Loum
Elect-Sport FC
2:0
Cercle Mbéri Sportif
Enyimba
5:0
Rahimo
Asante Kotoko
2:0
Kano Pillars
Petro Atlético
2:0
Matlama
ASC Kara
1:0
Buffles du Borgou FC
Horoya
1:0
Stade Malien
FC Nouadhibou
1:0
SO de l Armée
Al Hilal Omdurman
0:0
Rayon Sports
Al-Nasr Benghazi
3:1
Tempête Mocaf
USM Alger
3:1
AS SONIDEP
Veikkausliiga
IFK Mariehamn
1:0
Seinäjoen JK
RoPS Rovaniemi
3:0
FC Lahti
3. Liga
Waldhof Mannheim
4:3
MSV Duisburg
SpVgg Unterhaching
0:3
Hallescher FC
Liga I
Viitorul
4:0
Voluntari
Gaz Metan Mediaş
4:0
Steaua Bucureşti
Regionalliga Nord
Altona 93
0:3
TSV Havelse
Lüneburger SK
5:3
Jeddeloh
Hannoverscher SC
2:2
Werder Bremen II
Regionalliga Sudwest
Mainz 05 II
0:2
Hoffenheim II
Freiburg II
0:1
TSV Steinbach
Prim B Nacional
Independiente Rivadavia
3:2
Ferro Carril Oeste
Agropecuario
1:0
Belgrano
All Boys
0:3
Club Atlético Brown
Almagro
0:1
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Mendoza
Platense
3:1
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto
San Martin de Tucuman
1:0
Villa Dálmine
Division 3
Deportivo Armenio
1:1
UAI Urquiza
1. División
SKA-Energiya
3:0
Armavir
Chertanovo Moscow
1:1
Tom Tomsk
Neftekhimik
1:0
FC Krasnodar 2
Mordovia Saransk
0:1
Nizhny Novgorod
Shinnik Yaroslavl
0:1
Khimki
Torpedo Moscow
2:0
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Fakel
0:0
Avangard Kursk
Baltika Kaliningrado
0:0
Luch Vladivostok
Chayka Peschanokopskoye
3:0
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
USL
Tampa Bay Rowdies
5:0
Memphis 901 FC
Nashville SC
2:1
Charleston Battery
Swope Park Rangers
1:5
New York RB II
Rio Grande Valley
1:0
El Paso Locomotive
San Antonio
5:0
New Mexico United
OKC Energy
4:2
Austin Bold
Orange County SC
3:1
Real Monarchs SLC
Fresno FC
2:1
Colorado Springs Switchbacks
Las Vegas Lights FC
1:0
Portland Timbers II
CAF Confederations Cup
Saint Louis Suns United
0:1
TS Galaxy F.C.
Amarat United
0:0
US Ben Guerdane
AS Maniema Union
2:4
Pen
AS Pélican
Jwaneng Galaxy
1:0
Roche-Bois Bolton City
Stade Renard
0:2
Daring Club Motema Pembe
Étoile du Congo
0:1
Pyramids FC
LISCR
0:0
Maranatha
Al-Ittihad Tripoli
2:0
US GN
Prva Liga
FC Zlatibor
0:0
FK Kabel Novi Sad
Žarkovo
1:3
Radnički Pirot
Serie B
Figueirense
2:2
CRB
Ponte Preta
2:2
Sport Recife
Amrica Mineiro
3:2
Guaraní
Serie C Group B
Atlético Acreano
3:2
Luverdense
Juventude
0:1
Ypiranga
Paysandu
1:1
Remo
São José
4:2
Volta Redonda
Serie A de Ecuador
Club Técnico Universitario
0:2
L.D.U. Quito
Barcelona Guayaquil
4:0
América de Quito
El Nacional
0:1
Universidad Católica del Ecuador
Guayaquil City FC
4:2
Mushuc Runa
Primera Division - Clausura
Deportivo La Guaira
2:0
Carabobo FC
Deportivo Lara
0:1
Atltico Venezuela
Llaneros Escuela de Futbol
3:1
Estudiantes de Caracas
Zamora
Post
Deportivo Anzotegui
Deportivo Táchira
3:2
Mineros de Guayana
Academia Puerto Cabello
1:1
Estudiantes de Mérida
Trujillanos
0:0
Caracas FC
Liga 1 Movistar - Clausura
Sport Huancayo
4:2
Deportivo Municipal
Club Alianza Lima
3:2
Academia Cantolao
Universidad San Martin
2:2
Molinos El Pirata
Union Comercio
2:1
Sporting Cristal
Alianza Universidad
2:1
UTC
Carlos Mannucci
1:0
Universitario de Deportes
Primera B
Deportes La Serena
1:0
Barnechea
Deportes Copiapó
1:1
Deportes Temuco