Application mobile:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Scores de vie et accessoires | Football le 25.08.2019

Ligue 1
AS Monaco
2:2
Nîmes Olympique
à la TÉLÉ
RC Strasbourg Alsace
0:2
Stade Rennais FC
à la TÉLÉ
Paris Saint-Germain
4:0
Toulouse FC
à la TÉLÉ
LaLiga Santander
Alaves
0:0
Espanyol
à la TÉLÉ
Mallorca
0:1
Real Sociedad
à la TÉLÉ
Leganes
0:1
Atletico Madrid
à la TÉLÉ
Barcelon
5:2
Betis
à la TÉLÉ
Premier league
AFC Bournemouth
1:3
Manchester City
à la TÉLÉ
Tottenham Hotspur
0:1
Newcastle United
à la TÉLÉ
Wolverhampton Wanderers
1:1
Burnley
Bundesliga
RB Leipzig
2:1
Eintracht Frankfrt
à la TÉLÉ
Hertha Berlin
0:3
Wolfsbourg
à la TÉLÉ
Serie A
Udinese
1:0
AC Milan
à la TÉLÉ
Cagliari
0:1
Brescia
à la TÉLÉ
Roma
3:3
Genoa
à la TÉLÉ
Sampdoria
0:3
Lazio
à la TÉLÉ
SPAL
2:3
Atalanta
à la TÉLÉ
Torino
2:1
Sassuolo
à la TÉLÉ
Hellas Verona
1:1
Bologna
à la TÉLÉ
Liga Sagres
Santa Clara
0:0
Belenenses
Maritimo
2:3
Tondela
Portimonense
1:3
Sporting CP
à la TÉLÉ
Gil Vicente
1:1
SC Braga
Guimaraes
1:1
Famalicao
2nd Bundesliga
FC Heidenheim
0:2
SV Sandhausen
Nuremberg
1:0
VfL Osnabruck
Karlsruher SC
2:4
Hambourg SV
League Championship
Swansea City
3:0
Birmingham City
Serie B
Empoli
2:1
Juve Stabia
Pérouse
2:1
Chievo
Segunda Division
Sporting Gijon
1:1
Rayo Vallecano
S. D. Ponferradina
1:1
Real Saragosse
Huesca
3:1
Deportivo La Coruna
Tenerife
3:2
Numancia
Extremadura
1:2
Fuenlabrada
Premier league
CSKA Moscou
3:0
Terek Grozny
Krylya Sovetov
1:2
Spartak Moscou
Rostov
2:1
Rubin
Arsenal Tula
2:1
Gazovik Orenburg
1st Division
SKA-Energiya
3:0
Armavir
Chertanovo Moscow
1:1
Tom Tomsk
Neftekhimik
1:0
FC Krasnodar 2
Mordovya
0:1
Nizhny Novgorod
Shinnik Yaroslavl
0:1
Khimki
Fakel
0:0
Avangard Kursk
Torpedo Moscow
2:0
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Chayka Peschanokopskoye
3:0
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
Baltika
0:0
Luch Vladivostok
Serie A
Goias
2:1
Internacional
Santos
3:3
Fortaleza
Vasco da Gama
2:0
Sao Paulo
Major League Soccer
New York City
2:1
New York Red Bulls
New England Revolution
2:1
Chicago Fire
Philadelphia Union
3:1
DC United
à la TÉLÉ
Toronto FC
2:1
Montreal Impact
Real Salt Lake
2:0
Colorado Rapids
San Jose Earthquakes
3:1
Whitecaps
Eredivisie
RKC Waalwijk
0:3
ADO Den Haag
Utrecht
1:2
VVV Venlo
PEC Zwolle
2:2
Sparta Rotterdam
Premier League
Karpaty Lviv
0:1
Zorya Luhansk
Shakhtar Donetsk
5:1
Mariupol
Super Lig
Rizespor
2:1
Sivasspor
Trabzonspor
2:1
Yeni Malatyaspor
Antalyaspor
0:2
Denizlispor
Galatasaray SK
1:1
Konyaspor
à la TÉLÉ
ALKA Superliga
Lyngby
2:0
Randers
Esbjerg
2:2
Silkeborg
Sonderjyske
0:2
Midtjylland
Brondby
0:3
Aarhus
Copenhagen
3:1
Nordsjaelland
Premier League
St Mirren
0:1
Glasgow Rangers FC
à la TÉLÉ
Celtic Glasgow FC
3:1
Hearts
1st League
AEL Limassol
0:0
Anorthosis
Super League
Atromitos Athinon
1:1
Larisa
Panionios
1:2
Volos N.F.C.
PAOK
2:1
Panetolikos
AEK Athens
1:2
Xanthi FC
Super League
Sion
2:1
Luzern
St Gallen
3:2
FC Lugano
FC Thun
0:4
Servette FC
Super Liga
Radnicki Nis
2:1
Spartak Subotica
Backa Topola
2:0
Indjija
Challenge League
FC Chiasso
2:2
FC Vaduz
Prva Liga
FC Zlatibor
0:0
FK Kabel Novi Sad
Žarkovo
1:3
Radnicki Pirot
1 HNL
Inter Zapresic
1:2
Lokomotiva Zagreb
HNK Gorica
1:1
Istra 1961
NK Osijek
1:0
Hajduk Split
Primera A
Junior
0:1
Once Caldas
Cucuta
2:1
La Equidad
Millonarios
2:1
Deportivo Cali
Patriotas
0:1
Bucaramanga
Alianza Petrolera
1:0
Huila
Allsvenskan
AFC Eskilstuna
0:2
Hacken
Norrkoping
5:0
Helsingborg
Ostersunds FK
1:3
AIK
Malmo FF
0:1
Djurgarden
Première B
Fortaleza FC
1:0
Real Cartagena
Barranquilla Fútbol Club
3:1
Boca Juniors de Cali
Primera Division - Guard1aes
Club Queretaro
0:4
Leon
Cruz Azul
1:1
Puebla
Pachuca
3:1
Atlas
UANL Tigres
1:1
Club America
Toluca
2:0
Club Tijuana
Primera
Everton De Vina
0:2
Coquimbo Unido
Curicó Unido
2:2
Audax Italiano
Deportes Iquique
2:2
Universidad De Concepcion
Universidad de Chile
1:1
Universidad Catolica
Huachipato
4:3
Antofagasta
Eliteserien
Brann
2:3
Tromso
Haugesund
0:2
Lillestrom
Kristiansund BK
4:0
Mjondalen
Molde
2:2
Odd Ballklubb
Viking
2:2
Ranheim
Stromsgodset
2:1
Sarpsborg
Israeli Premier League
Hapoel Kfar Saba
0:1
Hapoel Haifa
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
2:1
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Beitar Jerusalem
0:0
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Division Profesional Clausura
Club Guarani
3:1
Club Sportivo San Lorenzo
General Diaz
1:0
Libertad
Premier League
Astana
5:0
Taraz
Kaysar
0:2
Zhetysu
Aktobe
1:1
Irtysh Pavlodar
Kairat Almaty
0:1
Okzhetpes
Premier
Torpedo Zhodino
1:1
Gorodeya
Shakhter Soligorsk
3:1
Gomel
BATE
4:0
Slavia Mozyr
Dinamo Minsk
3:0
Torpedo Minsk
Premyer Liqasi
Sabah fc
0:1
Keshla FK
Qarabag
3:0
Qabala
First Professional League
Dunav Ruse
1:1
CSKA-Sofia
Ludogorets
0:0
Slavia Sofia
Ecuador - First Division
Técnico Universitario
0:2
L.D.U. Quito
Barcelona Guayaquil
4:0
América de Quito
El Nacional
0:1
Universidad Católica del Ecuador
Guayaquil City FC
4:2
Mushuc Runa
Liga I
Viitorul Constanta
4:0
Voluntari
Gaz Metan Medias
4:0
Steaua Bucuresti
Ekstraklasa
Gornik Zabrze
3:0
Korona Kielce
Zaglebie Lubin
0:3
Piast Gliwice
LKS Lodz
2:3
Legia Warszawa
Primera Division - Clausura
Deportivo La Guaira
2:0
Carabobo FC
Deportivo Lara
0:1
Atltico Venezuela
Llaneros Escuela de Futbol
3:1
Estudiantes de Caracas
Zamora FC
Post
Deportivo Anzotegui
Deportivo Táchira
3:2
Mineros de Guayana
Academia Puerto Cabello
1:1
Estudiantes de Mérida
Trujillanos
0:0
Caracas FC
Super Liga
Slovan Bratislava
1:1
MSK Zilina
FC Nitra
1:2
Dunajska Streda
Liga 1 Movistar - Clausura
Sport Huancayo
4:2
Deportivo Municipal
Alianza Lima
3:2
Academia Cantolao
Universidad San Martin
2:2
Molinos El Pirata
Union Comercio
2:1
Sporting Cristal
Alianza Universidad
2:1
UTC
Carlos Mannucci
1:0
Universitario de Deportes
1st SNL
ND Triglav
0:6
NK Celje
Rudar Velenje
2:2
NK Tabor Sežana
Maribor
4:0
NK Bravo
Primera division Apertura
Chalatenango
3:3
Isidro Metapan
11 Deportivo
0:4
El Vencedor
Municipal Limeno
1:0
Alianza
C.D. FAS
3:0
Sonsonate
Nemzeti Bajnokság I
Puskas Academy
4:1
Ferencvaros
Honduras Liga Nacional Apertura
F.C. Motagua
3:1
C.D.S. Vida
C.D. Real Sociedad
0:1
Club Deportivo Honduras Progreso
A Lyga
Palanga
0:2
Atlantas
Liga Nacional
Xelaju
2:2
Deportivo Sanarate
Antigua
2:1
Cobán Imperial
Malacateco
3:0
Iztapa
Guastatoya
0:0
Santa Lucia
Virsliga
Jelgava
2:2
BFC Daugavpils
Spartaks Jurmala
2:4
Riga
Metta
0:0
Valmieras
Costa Rica Primera Division Apertura
Alajuelense
2:2
Santos de Guapiles
C.S. Cartaginés
4:1
Municipal Grecia
Guadalupe F.C.
1:1
Jicaral Sercoba
Limón F.C.
1:1
Deportivo Saprissa
Pérez Zeledón
1:0
C.F. Universidad de Costa Rica
North Macedonia Prva Liga
Akademija Pandev
2:0
Borec Veles
FC Struga
2:1
Sileks
Shkendija Tetovo
1:1
Makedonija G. P.
Shkupi 1927
2:2
Renova
LaLiga Santander
Independiente
2:0
Colon Santa Fe
Godoy Cruz
2:1
Estudiantes
Unión de Santa Fe
1:2
Lanus
Central Córdoba
0:0
Racing Club
River Plate
0:1
Talleres Cordoba
National Division
Dinamo-auto Tiraspol
3:4
Speranta Nisporeni
Codru Lozova
0:1
Petrocub
3rd Liga
Waldhof Mannheim
4:3
MSV Duisburg
Unterhaching
0:3
Hallescher FC
Regionalliga Nord
Altona 93
0:3
TSV Havelse
Luneburger
5:3
Jeddeloh
Hannoverscher SC
2:2
Werder Bremen II
Regionalliga Southwest
Mainz 05 II
0:2
Hoffenheim II
Freiburg II
0:1
TSV Steinbach
Veikkausliiga
IFK Marieham
1:0
SJK
RoPS
3:0
Lahti
LigaPro
Farense
1:3
FC Porto B
Nacional
0:0
Mafra
Casa Pia A.C.
0:1
Estoril
Varzim
0:1
Leixoes
Urvalsdeild
Akureyri
0:0
KR Reykiavik
Vikingur Reykjavik
1:0
Grindavik
United Soccer League
Tampa Bay Rowdies
5:0
Memphis 901 FC
Nashville SC
2:1
Charleston Battery
Swope Park Rangers
1:5
New York Red Bulls II
Rio Grande Valley
1:0
El Paso Locomotive
San Antonio
5:0
New Mexico United
OKC Energy
4:2
Austin Bold
Orange County SC
3:1
Real Monarchs SLC
Fresno FC
2:1
Colorado Springs Switchbacks
Las Vegas Lights FC
1:0
Portland Timbers II
Série C1 Girone B
Vis Pesaro
1:2
Sudtirol
Arzignano Valchiampo
0:0
Piacenza
Carpi
4:1
Cesena
Triestina
2:1
Gubbio
Fano Alma J.
1:3
Sambenedettese
Fermana
2:1
Ravenna
Modena
0:0
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
Rimini
2:1
Imolese
Virtus Verona
1:3
Padova
Série C Girone A
Pro Vercelli
2:0
Pianese
Pistoiese
1:2
Albinoleffe
Siena
1:2
Olbia
Arezzo
3:1
Lecco
Como
2:0
Pergolettese
US Alessandria Calcio
2:2
Gozzano
Giana Erminio
0:2
Renate
Pro Patria
1:2
Monza
Série C1 Girone C
Avellino
3:6
Catania
Catanzaro
2:1
Teramo
Virtus Francavilla
1:1
Reggina
Potenza
1:0
Casertana
Rende
0:1
Bisceglie
Sicula Leonzio
0:2
Bari
Monopoli
1:0
Vibonese
Viterbese
2:1
Paganese
Cavese
1:1
Picerno
Telekom 1st CFL
Buducnost Podgorica
1:1
Zeta
Meistriliga
Paide Linnameeskond
5:0
Maardu Linnameeskond
Tulevik Viljandi
1:1
Tallinna Kalev
Superettan
Frej
2:3
Degerfors
Mjallby
3:2
Dalkurd
Osters
1:3
Orgryte
GAIS Goteborg
2:0
Brommapojkarna
1. Division
Ham Kam
1:2
Notodden
Nest-Sotra
1:1
Sandefjord
Raufoss
1:2
Start
Sogndal
2:1
Kongsvinger
Strommen
0:4
Tromsdalen
Jerv
5:1
Skeid
KFUM Oslo
5:1
Ull/Kisa
2. Liga
Viktoria Zizkov
3:0
Slovan Varnsdorf
Vlasim
0:1
Usti nad Labem
1.Lig
Umraniyespor
4:1
Giresunspor
Menemen Belediye
0:4
Hatayspor
Adanaspor
3:2
Eskisehirspor
Bursaspor
2:1
Akhisar Belediye
CAF Coupe de la Confédération CAF
Saint Louis Suns United
0:1
TS Galaxy F.C.
Amarat United
0:0
US Ben Guerdane
AS Maniema Union
2:4
Pén
AS Pélican
Jwaneng Galaxy
1:0
Roche-Bois Bolton City
Stade Renard
0:2
Daring Club Motema Pembe
Étoile du Congo
0:1
Pyramids FC
LISCR
0:0
Maranatha
Al-Ittihad Tripoli
2:0
US GN
Pro League
Standard de Liège
2:1
Courtrai
à la TÉLÉ
Royal Excel Mouscron
2:0
Eupen
1st League
Mlada Boleslav
4:2
Dynamo České Budějovice
Plzen
4:0
Opava
Slovan Liberec
3:1
Sparta Praha
Second Professional League
Litex
4:0
Chernomorets Balchik
Pirin Blagoevgrad
2:0
Spartak Pleven
1st Division
Hvidovre
3:2
Roskilde
Koge
3:1
Fremad Amager
Fredericia
4:3
Kolding IF
Vejle
2:1
Skive
Viborg
3:0
Nykobing
Premier League
Stellenbosch FC
0:0
Maritzburg United
Baroka
0:0
Bloemfontein Celtic
Liga de Ascenso
Alebrijes Oaxaca
2:1
Cafetaleros de Chiapas
Dorados
1:0
Venados
1st Liga
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
1:2
GKS Tychy
Warta Poznan
1:1
Jastrzębie
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
2:1
GKS Belchatow
Chojniczanka Chojnice
0:1
Puszcza Niepolomice
Wigry Suwalki
1:0
Termalica Nieciecza
Indonésie Liga 1
Kalteng Putra
3:2
Bhayangkara
Persela Lamongan
6:1
PS TIRA
Perseru Badak Lampung
1:1
Persib Bandung
Serie B
Figueirense
2:2
CRB
Ponte Preta
2:2
Sport Club do Recife
Amrica Mineiro
3:2
Guaraní
Serie C Group B
Paysandu
1:1
Remo
São José
4:2
Volta Redonda
Atlético Acreano
3:2
Luverdense
Juventude
0:1
Ypiranga
Bundesliga
Red Bull Salzburg
5:0
Admira Wacker
Sturm Graz
2:0
WSG Swarovski Tirol
TSV Hartberg
2:2
Austria Wien
Erste Liga
Austria Klagenfurt
3:1
FC Blau-Weiss Linz
Argentina - Primera B Nacional
Independiente Rivadavia
3:2
Ferro Carril Oeste
Agropecuario
1:0
Belgrano Cordoba
All Boys
0:3
Brown de Adrogué
Almagro
0:1
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Mendoza
Platense
3:1
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto
San Martin de Tucuman
1:0
Villa Dálmine
Argentina - Division 3
Deportivo Armenio
1:1
UAI Urquiza
Segunda Divisin
Santos de Nasca
2:1
Cienciano
Cultural Santa Rosa
3:1
Los Caimanes
Deportivo Coopsol
3:0
Union Huaral
Uruguay - Torneo Intermedio
CA Cerro
0:1
Fenix
Juventud
0:2
Nacional De Football
Rampla Juniors
1:2
Liverpool Montevideo
Defensor Sporting
3:1
Danubio
Segunda Division - Clausura
Dynamo De Puerto La Cruz
2:1
Fundación AIFI
Urena
3:2
Atletico El Vigia
Chico de Guayana
1:2
Ciudad Bolívar
Libertador FC
2:1
C Furrial
Liga II
Universitatea Cluj
0:2
Gloria Buzău
Primera B
Deportes La Serena
1:0
Barnechea
Deportes Copiapó
1:1
Deportes Temuco
Cobreloa
1:0
Union San Felipe
Segunda Division B Group 2
Alavés B
1:1
Logrones
Haro Deportivo
1:4
Athletic Club II
Tudelano
2:1
Osasuna II
Valladolid II
4:1
Izarra
CF Salmantino
3:1
Arenas de Getxo
Segunda Division B Group 1
Internacional de Madrid
2:2
Celta Vigo II
Pena Deportiva
4:3
Oviedo B
SS Reyes
2:0
Racing Ferrol
Langreo
0:1
Atlético Baleares
Las Rozas CF
1:1
Real Madrid II
Melilla
1:0
Getafe B
Las Palmas II
3:2
UD Ibiza
Segunda Division B Group 3
Espanyol B
2:0
FC Andorra
Ejea
4:0
Orihuela
CF Badalona
0:2
Barcelona B
UE Olot
1:0
Ebro
Valencia Mestalla
1:2
Lleida Esportiu
Gimnastic
1:3
Llagostera