Aplikasi seluler:
Super Liga
Kalteng Putra
3:2
Bhayangkara
Persela Lamongan
6:1
PS TIRA
Perseru Badak Lampung
1:1
Persib Bandung
Liga Primer
AFC Bournemouth
1:3
Manchester City
Tottenham Hotspur
0:1
Newcastle United
Wolverhampton Wanderers
1:1
Burnley
Championship
Swansea City
3:0
Birmingham City
Major League Soccer
New York City
2:1
New York Red Bulls
New England Revolution
2:1
Chicago Fire
Philadelphia Union
3:1
DC United
Toronto FC
2:1
Montreal Impact
Real Salt Lake
2:0
Colorado Rapids
San Jose Earthquakes
3:1
Vancouver Whitecaps
Liga Champions Afrika
Mamelodi Sundowns
4:0
AS Otôho
Al-Merrikh SC
3:2
Js Kabylie
Etoile Sportive du Sahel
7:1
Hafia
Génération Foot
3:0
LPRC Oilers
Orlando Pirates
1:1
Green Eagles FC
Raja Casablanca
4:0
Brikama United FC
Zamalek
6:0
Dekedaha
Pamplemousses
1:1
Fosa Juniors FC
Simba S.C.
1:1
Songo
Gor Mahia
5:1
Aigle Noir FC de Makamba
Mekelle 70 Enderta F.C.
1:1
Cano Sport
Vita Club
1:0
UMS de Loum
Elect-Sport FC
2:0
Cercle Mbéri Sportif
Enyimba
5:0
Rahimo
Asante Kotoko
2:0
Kano Pillars
Petro Atlético
2:0
Matlama
ASC Kara
1:0
Buffles du Borgou FC
Horoya
1:0
Stade Malien
Bundesliga
RB Leipzig
2:1
Eintracht Frankfurt
Hertha Berlin
0:3
VfL Wolfsburg
2nd Bundesliga
FC Heidenheim
0:2
SV Sandhausen
FC Nurnberg
1:0
VfL Osnabruck
Karlsruher SC
2:4
Hamburger SV
Serie A
Fiorentina
3:4
Napoli
Udinese
1:0
AC Milan
Divisi Primera
Real Madrid
1:1
Valladolid
Celta Vigo
1:0
Valencia
Getafe
1:1
Athletic Club
Alaves
0:0
Espanyol
Mallorca
0:1
Real Sociedad
Ligue 1
Amiens
1:2
Nantes
Angers
3:0
Metz
Dijon
0:2
Bordeaux
Brest
1:0
Reims
Monako
2:2
Nimes
Strasbourg
0:2
Rennes
Serie B
Ascoli
3:1
Trapani
Cittadella
0:3
Spezia
Venezia
1:2
Cremonese
Virtus Entella
1:0
Livorno
Empoli
2:1
Juve Stabia
Premiership
St Mirren
0:1
Rangers
Celtic
3:1
Hearts
Segunda Division
Mirandes
1:2
Cadiz
Alcorcon
1:2
Elche
Malaga
1:1
Las Palmas
S. D. Ponferradina
1:1
Real Zaragoza
Sporting Gijon
1:1
Rayo Vallecano
Super Lig
Alanyaspor
4:1
Kasimpasa
Istanbul Basaksehir
1:2
Fenerbahce
Rizespor
2:1
Sivasspor
Trabzonspor
2:1
Yeni Malatyaspor
Divisi Utama
Velez Sarsfield
3:1
Newells Old Boys
Rosario Central
1:1
Patronato
Independiente
2:0
Colon Santa Fe
Godoy Cruz
2:1
Estudiantes
Unión de Santa Fe
1:2
Lanus
Confederation Cup Afrika
Club Industriel de Kamsar
1:0
Paradou Ac
Saint Louis Suns United
0:1
TS Galaxy F.C.
Amarat United
0:0
US Ben Guerdane
AS Maniema Union
2:4
Pen
AS Pélican
Jwaneng Galaxy
1:0
Roche-Bois Bolton City
Stade Renard
0:2
Daring Club Motema Pembe
Étoile du Congo
0:1
Pyramids FC
LISCR
0:0
Maranatha
Al-Ittihad Tripoli
2:0
US GN
Serie C Group A
Ferroviário
2:2
Confianca
Globo
0:2
ABC Natal
Natutico Recife
3:1
Santa Cruz
Sampaio Correa
0:1
Imperatriz
Treze
2:2
Botafogo RB
Eredivisie
Heracles
1:1
Vitesse
Heerenveen
0:0
Twente
RKC Waalwijk
0:3
ADO Den Haag
Utrecht
1:2
VVV Venlo
PEC Zwolle
2:2
Sparta Rotterdam
Pro League
Cercle Brugge
1:0
Waasland-Beveren
St.Truiden
0:0
Zulte-Waregem
Oostende
2:1
Mechelen
Standard Liege
2:1
Kortrijk
Liga Primer
Benfica
0:2
FC Porto
Boavista
1:1
Pacos Ferreira
Santa Clara
0:0
Belenenses
Maritimo
2:3
Tondela
3rd Liga
Waldhof Mannheim
4:3
MSV Duisburg
Unterhaching
0:3
Hallescher FC
United Soccer League
Ottawa Fury
2:1
Saint Louis
Louisville City FC
1:0
North Carolina FC
Hartford Athletic
3:2
Atlanta United 2
Tampa Bay Rowdies
5:0
Memphis 901 FC
Nashville SC
2:1
Charleston Battery
Swope Park Rangers
1:5
New York Red Bulls II
Rio Grande Valley
1:0
El Paso Locomotive
San Antonio
5:0
New Mexico United
OKC Energy
4:2
Austin Bold
Orange County SC
3:1
Real Monarchs SLC
Fresno FC
2:1
Colorado Springs Switchbacks
Las Vegas Lights FC
1:0
Portland Timbers II
Seria C Girone B
Reggio Audace
4:1
Feralpisalo
Carpi
4:1
Cesena
Vis Pesaro
1:2
Sudtirol
Arzignano Valchiampo
0:0
Piacenza
Triestina
2:1
Gubbio
Fano Alma J.
1:3
Sambenedettese
Fermana
2:1
Ravenna
Modena
0:0
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
Rimini
2:1
Imolese
Virtus Verona
1:3
Padova
Segunda Division B Group 2
Barakaldo
2:1
Unionistas de Salamanca
Real Sociedad II
1:1
Burgos CF
Cultural Leonesa
1:1
SD Amorebieta
Calahorra
2:0
Real Unión
Alavés B
1:1
Logrones
Haro Deportivo
1:4
Athletic Club II
Tudelano
2:1
Osasuna II
Valladolid II
4:1
Izarra
Segunda Division B Group 1
Marino de Luanco
1:2
Atletico Madrid II
Pontevedra
2:0
Coruxo
Internacional de Madrid
2:2
Celta Vigo II
Pena Deportiva
4:3
Oviedo B
SS Reyes
2:0
Racing Ferrol
Langreo
0:1
Atlético Baleares
Las Rozas CF
1:1
Real Madrid II
Melilla
1:0
Getafe B
Las Palmas II
3:2
UD Ibiza
Segunda Division B Group 3
Villarreal B
2:1
Levante B
AE Prat
1:1
Hercules
Ejea
4:0
Orihuela
Espanyol B
2:0
FC Andorra
CF Badalona
0:2
Barcelona B
UE Olot
1:0
Ebro
Valencia Mestalla
1:2
Lleida Esportiu
Segunda Division B Group 4
Sevilla Atletico
0:0
Yeclano Deportivo
San Fernando
2:1
Recreativo Huelva
Villarrobledo
0:2
Linense
Cádiz B
2:1
Real Murcia
Liga Primer
CSKA Moscow
3:0
Akhmat Grozny
Krylya Sovetov
1:2
Spartak Moscow
Rostov
2:1
Rubin
Super League
Young Boys
4:0
Zurich
Neuchatel Xamax
0:3
Basel
Sion
2:1
Luzern
St Gallen
3:2
FC Lugano
FC Thun
0:4
Servette FC
Bundesliga
Red Bull Salzburg
5:0
Admira Wacker
Sturm Graz
2:0
WSG Swarovski Tirol
Hartberg
2:2
Austria Wien
1.Lig
Altinordu
1:2
Fatih Karagumruk
Balikesirspor
2:1
Erzurum BB
Umraniyespor
4:1
Giresunspor
Menemen Belediye
0:4
Hatayspor
Serie A
Gremio
2:1
Atletico Paranaense
Liga MX
Club Queretaro
0:4
Leon
Pachuca
3:1
Atlas
Cruz Azul
1:1
Puebla
UANL Tigres
1:1
Club America
LigaPro
Penafiel
3:0
Cova De Piedade
Sporting Covilha
1:0
U.D. Vilafranquense
Farense
1:3
FC Porto B
Nacional
0:0
Mafra
Erste Liga
Austria Klagenfurt
3:1
FC Blau-Weiss Linz
Division Profesional Clausura
Sol de America
1:1
Deportivo Capiatá
Club Guarani
3:1
Club Sportivo San Lorenzo
1st Division
SKA-Khabarovsk
3:0
Armavir
Chertanovo Moscow
1:1
Tom Tomsk
Neftekhimik
1:0
FC Krasnodar 2
Mordovya
0:1
Nizhny Novgorod
Shinnik Yaroslavl
0:1
Khimki
Fakel
0:0
Avangard Kursk
Torpedo Moscow
2:0
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Chayka Peschanokopskoye
3:0
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
Baltika
0:0
Luch Vladivostok
Regionalliga Nord
Altona 93
0:3
TSV Havelse
Luneburger
5:3
Jeddeloh
Hannoverscher SC
2:2
Werder Bremen II
Regionalliga Sudwest
Mainz 05 II
0:2
Hoffenheim II
Freiburg II
0:1
TSV Steinbach
Seria C Group
Pontedera
3:1
Carrarese
Pistoiese
1:2
Albinoleffe
Siena
1:2
Olbia
Pro Vercelli
2:0
Pianese
US Alessandria Calcio
2:2
Gozzano
Giana Erminio
0:2
Renate
Pro Patria
1:2
Monza
Arezzo
3:1
Lecco
Como
2:0
Pergolettese
Seria C Girone C
Rieti
1:3
Ternana
Avellino
3:6
Catania
Catanzaro
2:1
Teramo
Virtus Francavilla
1:1
Reggina
Potenza
1:0
Casertana
Rende
0:1
Bisceglie
Sicula Leonzio
0:2
Bari
Monopoli
1:0
Vibonese
Viterbese
2:1
Paganese
Ascenso MX
Alebrijes Oaxaca
2:1
Cafetaleros de Chiapas
Dorados
1:0
Venados
Serie B
Londrina
2:4
Sao Bento
Oeste
1:1
Vila Nova
Vitoria
0:0
Operário PR
Figueirense
2:2
CRB
Ponte Preta
2:2
Sport Club do Recife
Amrica Mineiro
3:2
Guaraní
Argentina - Primera B Nacional
Atlanta
1:0
Atlético Mitre
Barracas Central
2:2
Alvarado
Deportivo Morón
1:0
Guillermo Brown
San Martin de San Juan
0:1
Estudiantes B.A.
Gimnasia y Esgrima
2:1
Chacarita Juniors
Independiente Rivadavia
3:2
Ferro Carril Oeste
Argentina - Division 3 Metropolitana
Colegiales
2:2
Comunicaciones
Flandria
1:2
Defensores Unidos
Sacachispas
1:1
Almirante Brown
Deportivo Armenio
1:1
UAI Urquiza
National Division
Sfintul Gheorghe
2:1
Sheriff Tiraspol
Dinamo-auto Tiraspol
3:4
Speranta Nisporeni
Codru Lozova
0:1
Petrocub
Premier League
Astana
5:0
Taraz
Kaysar
0:2
Zhetysu
Aktobe
1:1
Irtysh Pavlodar
Kairat Almaty
0:1
Okzhetpes
1st Liga
Chrobry Glogow
0:0
Stomil Olsztyn
Odra Opole
0:0
Radomiak Radom
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
1:2
GKS Tychy
Warta Poznan
1:1
Jastrzębie
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
2:1
GKS Belchatow
Chojniczanka Chojnice
0:1
Puszcza Niepolomice
Liga Super
Aris Thessaloniki
1:1
OFI
Olympiakos Piraeus
1:0
Asteras Tripolis
Atromitos Athinon
1:1
Larisa
Panionios
1:2
Volos N.F.C.
1 HNL
Slaven Belupo
1:1
NK Varazdin
Inter Zapresic
1:2
Lokomotiva Zagreb
HNK Gorica
1:1
Istra 1961
Premier League
Karpaty Lviv
0:1
Zorya Luhansk
Shakhtar Donetsk
5:1
Mariupol
ALKA Superliga
Lyngby
2:0
Randers
Esbjerg
2:2
Silkeborg
Sonderjyske
0:2
Midtjylland
Brondby
0:3
Aarhus
1st League
Slavia Praha
4:0
Bohemians 1905
Mlada Boleslav
4:2
Dynamo České Budějovice
Plzen
4:0
Opava
Veikkausliiga
IFK Marieham
1:0
SJK
RoPS
3:0
Lahti
Ekstraklasa
Rakow Czestochowa
2:3
Lech Poznan
Gornik Zabrze
3:0
Korona Kielce
LKS Lodz
2:3
Legia Warszawa
Zaglebie Lubin
0:3
Piast Gliwice
Primera A
Dep. Pasto
2:0
Unión Magdalena
Junior
0:1
Once Caldas
Cucuta
2:1
La Equidad
Millonarios
2:1
Deportivo Cali
Primera
Palestino
2:2
Colo Colo
Everton De Vina
0:2
Coquimbo Unido
Curicó Unido
2:2
Audax Italiano
Deportes Iquique
2:2
Universidad De Concepcion
1st Division
Hvidovre
3:2
Roskilde
Koge
3:1
Fremad Amager
Fredericia
4:3
Kolding IF
Vejle
2:1
Skive
Viborg
3:0
Nykobing
Allsvenskan
Ostersunds FK
1:3
AIK
AFC Eskilstuna
0:2
Hacken
Norrkoping
5:0
Helsingborg
Malmo FF
0:1
Djurgarden
Superettan
Frej
2:3
Degerfors
Mjallby
3:2
Dalkurd
Osters
1:3
Orgryte
GAIS Goteborg
2:0
Brommapojkarna
Challenge League
Lausanne-Sport
5:1
Aarau
Schaffhausen
0:1
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
FC Chiasso
2:2
FC Vaduz
1. Division
Ham Kam
1:2
Notodden
Nest-Sotra
1:1
Sandefjord
Raufoss
1:2
Start
Sogndal
2:1
Kongsvinger
Strommen
0:4
Tromsdalen
Jerv
5:1
Skeid
KFUM Oslo
5:1
Ull/Kisa
FAI Cup
Sligo Rovers
6:2
Limerick
Premier League
Baroka
0:0
Bloemfontein Celtic
Stellenbosch FC
0:0
Maritzburg United
A Lyga
Palanga
0:2
Atlantas
2. Liga
Viktoria Zizkov
3:0
Slovan Varnsdorf
Vlasim
0:1
Usti nad Labem
Primera B Clausura
Atletico FC
1:0
Orsomarso
Ligue 1
ASO Chlef
0:0
Hussein Dey
Es Setif
1:1
Mc Oran
Usm Bel Abbes
1:3
Bordj Bou Arreridj
Algeria - Ligue 2
Khroub
1:0
MO Bejaia
JSM Bejaia
0:0
WA Tlemcen
Tadjenant
2:0
USM Annaba
Primera Division - Clausura
Lala FC
0:2
Portuguesa
Primera Divisin - Clausura
Deportivo Binacional
2:1
Ayacucho Fc
Sport Huancayo
4:2
Deportivo Municipal
Alianza Lima
3:2
Academia Cantolao
Universidad San Martin
2:2
Molinos El Pirata
Primera division Apertura
Jocoro
0:1
Juventud Independiente
Chalatenango
3:3
Isidro Metapan
1st League
AEL Limassol
0:0
Anorthosis
Liga I
CFR Cluj
4:1
Botosani
Viitorul Constanta
4:0
Voluntari
Super Liga
Vozdovac
2:0
Mladost Lucani
Javor
2:2
Napredak
Proleter Novi Sad
0:1
Vojvodina
Rad
2:0
Macva
Radnicki Nis
2:1
Spartak Subotica
Super Liga
FK Pohronie
0:4
AS Trencin
Ruzomberok
0:1
Spartak Trnava
Zemplin Michalovce
1:1
Sereď
Slovan Bratislava
1:1
MSK Zilina
1st SNL
Olimpija Ljubljana
1:1
Mura
ND Triglav
0:6
NK Celje
Rudar Velenje
2:2
NK Tabor Sežana
Israeli Premier League
Sektzia Nes Tziona
0:2
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Hapoel Kfar Saba
0:1
Hapoel Haifa
Premier
Dinamo Brest
6:2
Energetik-Gu Minsk
Torpedo Zhodino
1:1
Gorodeya
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
3:1
Gomel
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
Sloboda Tuzla
1:0
Zvijezda 09
Siroki Brijeg
3:3
Zeljeznicar
Zrinjski
4:0
FK Borac Banja Luka
Urvalsdeild
Akureyri
0:0
KR Reykiavik
Eliteserien
Brann
2:3
Tromso
Haugesund
0:2
Lillestrom
Kristiansund BK
4:0
Mjondalen
Molde
2:2
Odd Ballklubb
Viking
2:2
Ranheim
Virsliga
Jelgava
2:2
BFC Daugavpils
Spartaks Jurmala
2:4
Riga
Metta
0:0
Valmieras
Telekom 1st CFL
OFK Titograd Podgorica
3:1
KOM
Nemzeti Bajnokság I
Puskas Academy
4:1
Ferencvaros
Meistriliga
Paide Linnameeskond
5:0
Maardu Linnameeskond
Tulevik Viljandi
1:1
Tallinna Kalev
Prva Liga
Trayal Kruševac
1:1
Zemun
Metalac
2:0
Backa
Žarkovo
1:3
Radnicki Pirot
FC Zlatibor
0:0
FK Kabel Novi Sad
Premier League
Sabah fc
0:1
Keshla FK
Segunda Divisin
Atletico Grau
3:0
Sport Victoria
Juan Aurich
2:1
Sport Loreto
Segunda Division - Clausura
Gran Valencia
0:2
Yaracuyanos
Ula FC
2:3
Real Frontera
Yaracuy
1:1
Petare
Titanes FC
3:1
CD Hermanos Colmenares
Ekuador - First Division
Delfín
2:0
Deportivo Cuenca
Técnico Universitario
0:2
L.D.U. Quito
Barcelona Guayaquil
4:0
América de Quito
Uruguay - Torneo Intermedio
Boston River
1:1
Progreso
River Plate Montevideo
1:0
Penarol
Plaza Colonia
3:1
Cerro
Racing Montevideo
2:2
Montevideo Wanderers
Liga II
Universitatea Cluj
0:2
Gloria Buzău
A PFG
Levski Sofia
1:0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv