Application mobile:
Ligue 1
Olympique Lyonnais
2:1
OGC Nice
Amiens SC
0:4
RC Strasbourg Alsace
Angers
1:0
Nîmes Olympique
Dijon FCO
2:1
Stade Rennais FC
FC Metz
1:1
Stade de Reims
Stade Brestois 29
1:1
FC Nantes
Ligue 2
RC Lens
4:0
FC Sochaux-Montbéliard
Copa Libertadores
Flamengo
2:1
River Plate
Premier league
West Ham United
2:3
Tottenham Hotspur
Arsenal
2:2
Southampton
AFC Bournemouth
1:2
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Brighton
0:2
Leicester City
Crystal Palace
1:2
Liverpool
Everton
0:2
Norwich
Watford
0:3
Burnley
Manchester City
2:1
Chelsea
Bundesliga
Bayer Leverkusen
1:1
SC Freiburg
Eintracht Frankfrt
0:2
Wolfsbourg
Fortuna Dusseldorf
0:4
Bayern Munich
Union Berlin
2:0
Borussia Monchengladbach
Werder Brême
1:2
Schalke 04
RB Leipzig
4:1
Cologne
2nd Bundesliga
Arminia Bielefeld
1:1
SV Sandhausen
Hambourg SV
2:1
Dynamo Dresde
Wehen Wiesbaden
3:6
Holstein Kiel
League Championship
Charlton Athletic
2:2
Cardiff City
Blackburn Rovers
3:2
Barnsley
Brentford
1:0
Reading
Bristol City
0:0
Nottingham Forest
Derby
1:0
Preston North End
Huddersfield
1:1
Birmingham City
Luton Town
1:2
Leeds United
Stoke City
2:1
Wigan Athletic
Swansea City
0:1
Millwall
West Bromwich Albion
2:1
Sheffield Wednesday
League One
Milton Keynes Dons
2:3
Rotherham United
Peterborough
1:0
Burton Albion
Rochdale
0:3
Portsmouth
Shrewsbury Town
3:4
Bristol Rovers
Southend
0:4
Oxford United
Sunderland
1:1
Coventry City
Wycombe Wanderers
1:0
Doncaster Rovers
Accrington
7:1
Bolton Wanderers
AFC Wimbledon
1:0
Gillingham
Fleetwood Town
2:1
Tranmere Rovers
Ipswich
2:2
Blackpool
Lincoln City
Post
Bury
Eredivisie
Utrecht
0:3
Az Alkmaar
PEC Zwolle
3:1
Fortuna Sittard
Ajax
4:1
Heracles
ADO Den Haag
3:3
Willem II
Serie A
Atalanta
1:3
Juventus
AC Milan
1:1
Napoli
Torino
0:3
Inter
2ème ligue
Carlisle United
0:0
Cambridge United
Cheltenham Town
1:1
Colchester United
Crawley Town
0:1
Exeter
Crewe Alexandra
5:0
Morecambe
Leyton Orient
2:4
Forest Green Rovers
Newport County
0:1
Oldham
Northampton Town
2:0
Grimsby
Plymouth Argyle
2:1
Bradford
Salford City
0:0
Macclesfield Town
Scunthorpe
2:1
Port Vale
Swindon Town
1:0
Mansfield
Walsall
0:0
Stevenage
LaLiga Santander
Leganes
1:2
Barcelon
Betis
2:1
Valencia
Granada
1:1
Atletico Madrid
Real Madrid
3:1
Real Sociedad
Pro League
Eupen
1:2
Standard de Liège
Malines
0:2
Zulte-Waregem
Waasland-Beveren
1:1
Cercle Brugge
Royal Excel Mouscron
2:2
Genk
Bundesliga
Red Bull Salzburg
2:2
SKN St. Polten
Mattersburg
1:4
Wolfsberger AC
WSG Swarovski Tirol
0:2
LASK Linz
Erste Liga
Austria Lustenau
0:1
Lafnitz
FC Juniors OÖ
2:2
Floridsdorfer AC
3rd Liga
Eintracht Brunswick
2:1
Chemnitzer
Magdeburg
3:0
Unterhaching
Wurzburger Kickers
1:2
KFC Uerdingen 05
FSV Zwickau
4:2
Preussen Munster
SV Meppen
2:1
Sonnenhof Großaspach
Waldhof Mannheim
0:0
FC Ingolstadt 04
Regionalliga Bayern
Memmingen
3:4
Türkgücü-Ataspor München
TSV Buchbach
3:1
SpVgg Bayreuth
Augsburg II
0:0
Nuremberg II
Schweinfurt
6:0
TSV Rain am Lech
SV Schalding-Heining
1:0
Greuther Fuerth II
1860 Rosenheim
1:0
FV Illertissen
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
4:0
TSV Aubstadt
VfR Garching
0:2
VfB Eichstätt
Regionalliga Nord
Holstein Kiel II
1:0
Hamburger SV II
Weiche Flensbourg
0:2
TSV Havelse
Heider SV
1:3
Eintracht Norderstedt
Jeddeloh
0:3
SV Drochtersen/Assel
Regionalliga Nordost
Energie Cottbus
1:0
FC Germania Halberstadt
Lokomotive Leipzig
2:2
Lichtenberg 47
Optik Rathenow
1:0
Bischofswerdaer
RW Erfurt
1:1
Altglienicke
Viktoria Berlin
0:1
Hertha Berlin II
ZFC Meuselwitz
3:2
Babelsberg 03
Super League
Zurich
3:0
Luzern
Servette FC
2:0
Basel
Serie B
Bénévent
2:0
Crotone
Juve Stabia
2:0
Salernitana
Livorno
1:2
Trapani
Pordenone
3:0
Pérouse
Empoli
1:1
Venise
Segunda Division
Rayo Vallecano
0:1
Real Saragosse
Deportivo La Coruna
0:0
Alcorcon
Racing Santander
3:0
Extremadura
Huesca
2:0
S. D. Ponferradina
2eme Division B
Lommel United
0:0
Union S.Gilloise
Beerschot Wilrijk
1:1
Lokeren
Challenge League
FC Chiasso
2:2
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Schaffhausen
0:3
FC Vaduz
Premier League
Celtic Glasgow FC
4:0
Livingston
Hibernian FC
3:1
Motherwell FC
Kilmarnock
3:0
Hearts
St Mirren
2:1
Ross County FC
First Division
Inverness Caledonian Thistle
1:0
Dundee FC
LaLiga Santander
Defensa Y Justicia
2:0
Lanus
Huracan
1:1
Central Córdoba
Super League
Beijing Renhe F.C.
2:3
Jiangsu Suning
Dalian Yifang F.C.
3:3
Hebei China Fortune
Tianjin Teda
3:0
Shenzhen F.C.
Guangzhou Evergrande
2:0
Shanghai SIPG
England National League
AFC Fylde
3:0
Dagenham & Redbridge FC
Aldershot Town
2:1
Notts County
Barrow
2:1
Barnet
Chorley
1:0
Torquay United
Dover Athletic
1:1
Solihull Moors
Halifax Town
1:1
Eastleigh
Harrogate Town
3:1
Chesterfield
Hartlepool United
2:2
Boreham Wood
Stockport
1:1
Ebbsfleet United
Sutton United
0:2
Bromley
Wrexham
3:3
Yeovil Town
Maidenhead United
2:3
Woking
Segunda Division B Group 2
Unionistas de Salamanca
1:4
Logrones
Leioa
0:1
SD Amorebieta
Real Sociedad II
3:1
Osasuna II
Segunda Division B Group 1
Real Madrid II
2:0
Oviedo B
Segunda Division B Group 3
Lleida Esportiu
1:1
Barcelona B
Segunda Division B Group 4
Séville II
1:1
Linense
Super Lig
Denizlispor
2:0
Rizespor
Ankaragucu
0:3
Trabzonspor
Konyaspor
0:1
Besiktas
1 HNL
HNK Gorica
1:0
NK Varazdin
Slaven Belupo
1:0
Lokomotiva Zagreb
1.Lig
Fatih Karagumruk
2:3
Umraniyespor
Eskisehirspor
1:2
Erzurum BB
Bursaspor
1:0
Keciorengucu
Copa Portugal
Sertanense
2:1
AP
Farense
Viseu
1:0
Feirense
Espinho
3:2
AP
Arouca
Famalicao
1:0
Academica
SC Braga
1:0
Gil Vicente
Vizela
1:2
Benfica
First League
Zorya-Akademia Bilozirya
1:2
Ingulets
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
5:0
Metalist Kharkiv
Avanhard Kramatorsk
3:1
Chornomorets Odesa
FC Mynai
4:1
Obolon-Brovar
Metalurh Zaporizhzhya
2:1
Balkany
Volyn Lutsk
1:1
Mykolaiv
1st Division
Spartak Moscow II
1:1
Avangard Kursk
Chayka Peschanokopskoye
1:0
Armavir
Neftekhimik
1:0
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Shinnik Yaroslavl
3:0
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
Chertanovo Moscow
1:0
SKA-Energiya
Fakel
0:2
Nizhny Novgorod
Rotor Volgograd
2:0
Tom Tomsk
FC Krasnodar 2
2:2
Khimki
Baltika
0:2
Mordovya
Torpedo Moscow
0:2
Luch Vladivostok
Série C1 Girone B
Virtus Verona
1:2
Carpi
Regionalliga West
Fc Schalke 04 II
0:0
Rot Weiss Essen
FC Koln II
1:1
Oberhausen
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
0:1
Sportfreunde Lotte
Série C Girone A
Pro Vercelli
2:2
Renate
Lecco
1:1
Giana Erminio
Série C1 Girone C
Reggina
4:1
Rende
Ternana
2:1
Viterbese
Première B
Deportivo Pereira
2:1
Boyacá Chicó
Algeria - Divisin 1
Cr Belouizdad
1:1
AS Ain M'lila
NC Magra
1:1
Bordj Bou Arreridj
Usm Bel Abbes
2:1
Cs Constantine
ASO Chlef
2:1
MC Alger
Js Kabylie
0:0
Js Saoura
Paradou Ac
1:1
Es Setif
Us Biskra
1:0
USM Alger
Super League
Panionios
1:1
Olympiakos Piraeus
Lamia
1:0
Xanthi FC
1st SNL
NK Bravo
2:1
Rudar Velenje
NK Domzale
3:0
ND Triglav
NK Celje
1:3
Olimpija Ljubljana
Primera División
Penarol
2:1
Fenix
Cymru Premier
Cardiff Metropolitan University
2:1
Cefn Druids
Primera Division
Puebla
3:0
Necaxa
Club Tijuana
1:2
Leon
Regionalliga Sudwest
Bayern Alzenau
0:2
FC 08 Homburg
Astoria Walldorf
3:0
TuS Rot-Weiß Koblenz
Giessen
2:3
SV Elversberg
Saarbrucken
1:0
Fc Piramasens
Mainz 05 II
0:2
TSV Steinbach
TSG Balingen
1:4
FSV Frankfurt
VfR Aalen
1:0
Hoffenheim II
2. Liga
Dukla Praha
1:2
Hradec Kralove
Baník Sokolov
1:2
Viktoria Zizkov
FK Fotbal Třinec
1:1
Slovan Varnsdorf
Pardubice
1:2
Zbrojovka Brno
TFF 2. LIG White Group
Pendikspor
2:1
Zonguldak Kömürspor
Sarıyer
0:2
Yeni Çorumspor
2.Lig Red Group
Ankara Demirspor
2:2
Kırşehir Belediyespor
Etimesgut Belediyespor
1:1
Elazigspor
Eyupspor
0:2
Kastamonuspor
First Professional League
Slavia Sofia
0:1
Cherno More Varna
Botev Vratsa
0:3
CSKA-Sofia
Ludogorets
2:1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Second Professional League
Chernomorets Balchik
4:0
Spartak Varna
Kariana Erden
2:3
Spartak Pleven
Septemvri Sofia
3:1
Pomorie
Vereya (Stara Zagora)
Post
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
Pirin Blagoevgrad
3:1
Strumska Slava
Litex
0:1
Montana
Premier League
FC Oleksandriya
1:0
Zorya Luhansk
Dnipro-1
1:0
Vorskla Poltava
1st League
Bohemians 1905
1:0
Pribram
Opava
1:0
Mlada Boleslav
Slovan Liberec
5:0
Zlin
Sigma Olomouc
0:0
Slavia Praha
Premier league
Gazovik Orenburg
1:2
Terek Grozny
Rubin
1:2
Zenit St. Petersburg
Dinamo Moscou
2:1
Rostov
J. League
Vissel Kobe
1:0
Cerezo Osaka
Consadole Sapporo
1:2
Jubilo Iwata
Tokyo
1:1
Shonan Bellmare
Matsumoto Yamaga
0:1
Yokohama Marinos
Nagoya Grampus
0:0
Sagan Tosu
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
0:0
Kashima Antlers
Shimizu
1:1
Oita Trinita
Gamba Osaka
2:0
Vegalta Sendai
Ekstraklasa
Korona Kielce
3:0
Rakow Czestochowa
Pogon Szczecin
3:1
Legia Warszawa
Lechia Gdansk
3:1
LKS Lodz
Liga I
CSMS Iasi
2:2
Voluntari
Steaua Bucuresti
1:3
Astra Giurgiu
Super Liga
Cukaricki
2:0
Rad
Vozdovac
2:0
Proleter Novi Sad
Mladost Lucani
0:3
Backa Topola
Radnicki Nis
0:2
Crvena Zvezda
Vojvodina
2:1
Napredak
Super Liga
AS Trencin
1:0
Spartak Trnava
FC Nitra
0:0
MSK Zilina
FK Pohronie
1:1
Vion Zl. Moravce
Zemplin Michalovce
5:0
Dunajska Streda
Ruzomberok
2:2
FK Senica
Slovan Bratislava
2:0
Sereď
Primera
Colo Colo
Post
Coquimbo Unido
Antofagasta
Post
Universidad De Concepcion
OHiggins
Post
Curicó Unido
1st Division
Roskilde
0:4
Vejle
Hjorring
1:0
Viborg
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FK Tuzla City
1:0
Celik Zenica
Zvijezda 09
1:1
Sloboda Tuzla
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
0:4
Radnik Bielina
Velež Mostar
1:2
Sarajevo
FK Borac Banja Luka
0:0
Zrinjski
Division Profesional Clausura
Sol de America
2:2
Deportivo Santaní
River Plate Asunción
0:2
Libertad
Premier League
Tanta
0:0
El Geish
Al Mokawloon
2:1
Aswan
Telekom 1st CFL
Petrovac
0:4
Sutjeska
KOM
1:1
Iskra Danilovgrad
Zeta
2:0
Grbalj
FC Podgorica
3:0
Rudar Pljevlja
Buducnost Podgorica
2:1
OFK Titograd Podgorica
Nemzeti Bajnokság I
Budapest Honved
2:1
Paks
Kisvárda F.C.
1:0
Debreceni
MOL Fehérvár FC
1:3
Puskas Academy
MeMezokovesd-Zori
2:0
Kaposvar
Ujpest
0:2
Diosgyori
Meistriliga
Kuressaare
1:2
Parnu Vaprus
Scottish Cup
Auchinleck Talbot
1:1
Arbroath
Formartine Utd
0:4
East Kilbride
Inverurie Loco Works
0:1
Broxburn Athletic
Partick Thistle FC
1:0
Penicuik Athletic
East Fife
3:4
BSC Glasgow
Bonnyrigg Rose
2:1
Montrose
Dumbarton
3:1
Forfar Athletic
Elgin City
1:3
Alloa Athletic
Morton
1:1
Brora Rangers
Queen Of The South
1:2
Queens Park
Raith Rovers
1:0
Peterhead
Stirling Albion
0:2
Clyde
Stranraer
1:0
Dunfermline
Albion Rovers
1:4
Airdrieonians
Edinburgh City
4:3
Annan Athletic
Norway play-offs
Kongsvinger
1:0
Sogndal
A-League
Wellington Phoenix
2:1
Brisbane Roar
Adelaide United
3:1
Melbourne Victory
Perth Glory
1:3
Sydney
NIFL Premiership
Glentoran
6:1
Dungannon Swifts
Larne
1:1
Cliftonville
Ballymena United
1:1
Institute F.C.
Coleraine
3:2
Carrick Rangers
Warrenpoint Town
0:1
Crusaders
Super League
Bengaluru Fc
1:0
Kerala Blasters
North Macedonia Prva Liga
Makedonija G. P.
2:0
Rabotnicki
Prva Liga
Trayal Kruševac
0:1
Radnicki Pirot
FC Zlatibor
1:1
Dinamo Vranje
Sindjelic Beograd
0:2
Backa
Kolubara
0:0
Zemun
A Lyga
FK Riteriai
5:1
Suduva Marijampole
Kauno Zalgiris
1:0
FK Panevezys
1st Liga
GKS Belchatow
1:2
Warta Poznan
Olimpia Grudziadz
2:1
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
GKS Tychy
2:2
Jastrzębie
Termalica Nieciecza
4:0
Chrobry Glogow
Indonésie Liga 1
Arema
1:1
Persija Jakarta
PSM Makassar
1:0
Bali United Pusam
Premyer Liqasi
Sabail
1:3
Sabah fc
League Cup
STM Sports
2:1
Aberystwyth Town
Connah's Quay
2:0
Bala Town
Serie B
Guaraní
0:1
Amrica Mineiro
Botafogo SP
0:0
Cuiaba
Ecuador - First Division
Aucas
1:0
Barcelona Guayaquil
1st League
Nea Salamis
1:0
A. E. Kition Larnaca
APOEL
3:0
Paphos FC
Enosis Neon Paralimni
0:2
Omonia
Argentina - Primera B Nacional
Sarmiento
1:0
All Boys
Almagro
1:0
Santamarina
Brown de Adrogué
0:0
Defensores de Belgrano
Deportivo Riestra
1:0
Atletico De Rafaela
Nueva Chicago
1:3
Agropecuario
Argentina - Division 3 Metropolitana
Acassuso
2:0
Tristan Suarez
Comunicaciones
1:0
San Telmo
Defensores Unidos
2:2
Almirante Brown
Talleres Remedios
2:1
Atletico Fenix
Villa San Carlos
1:1
Deportivo Armenio
Primera division Apertura
Jocoro
1:2
C.D. FAS
Liga II
Miercurea Ciuc
0:0
FC Arges Pitesti
Dunarea Calarasi
3:1
Metaloglobus Bucuresti
Pandurii
0:0
Concordia
Sportul Snagov
3:3
CSM Școlar Reșița
Daco-Getica București
Post
Rapid Bucuresti
Ripensia Timișoara
0:0
ACS Viitorul Târgu Jiu
Universitatea Cluj
0:0
FC Politehnica Timișoara
Primera B
Santiago Wanderers
Post
Nublense