Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Football today | Upcoming football matches with odds

Championship
Coventry City
19:45
Queens Park Rangers
on TV
Bundesliga
Bayern Munich
19:30
Schalke 04
on TV
Europa League
Riga
1:0
S.P. Tre Fiori
Premier League 2 Division 1
Tottenham (U23)
0:0
37'
West Ham U23
Blackburn U23
19:00
Manchester City U23
Brighton U23
19:00
Arsenal U23
Derby County U23
19:00
Liverpool U23
on TV
Southampton (U23)
19:00
Chelsea U23
Premier League 2 Division 2
Reading (U23)
13:00
Fulham U23
Leeds U23
14:00
Wolverhampton U23
Aston Villa U23
19:00
Norwich U23
2nd Bundesliga
Hamburger SV
17:30
Fortuna Dusseldorf
on TV
Jahn Regensburg
17:30
FC Nurnberg
Ligue 1
Lyon
20:00
Nimes
on TV
Eredivisie
VVV Venlo
19:00
Utrecht
First Division A
Sporting Charleroi
19:45
Beerschot
Primeira Liga
Famalicao
19:00
Benfica
on TV
Guimaraes
21:15
Belenenses
Ekstraklasa
Podbeskidzie
17:00
Rakow Czestochowa
Wisla Krakow
19:30
Wisla Plock
Super Lig
Yeni Malatyaspor
18:00
Goztepe
1st League
Slavia Praha
19:00
Teplice
Premier league
Krasnodar
18:00
Khimki
on TV
Airtricity League
Derry City
17:45
St Patricks Athletic
on TV
Sligo Rovers
19:45
Bohemians
on TV
Copa Libertadores
Independiente del Valle
5:0
Flamengo
Libertad
0:2
Boca Juniors
Barcelona Guayaquil
1:2
Junior
Club Guarani
4:1
Tigre
Eerste Divisie
Helmond Sport
17:45
Volendam
Jong PSV
17:45
FC Eindhoven
Go Ahead Eagles
20:00
Jong Ajax
Roda
20:00
Dordrecht
1st Division
Athlone Town
19:45
Cobh Ramblers
Bray Wanderers
19:45
Longford Town
Galway United
19:45
Wexford
UCD
19:45
Drogheda United
Shamrock Rovers II
19:45
Cabinteely
First Professional League
Tsarsko Selo
16:45
Botev Vratsa
Montana
19:00
Botev Plovdiv
Premier League
Dnipro-1
17:00
Mariupol
Cymru Premier
Aberystwyth Town
19:45
Flint Town
LigaPro
Oliveirense
16:00
Penafiel
Chaves
17:00
Varzim
U.D. Vilafranquense
18:00
Feirense
Liga De Expansion MX Apertura
Tampico Madero
1:2
Atletico Morelia
Friendlies
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
15:00
Sudtirol
Inter
0:0
Carrarese
Monza
16:00
US Alessandria Calcio
Sevilla
18:30
Athletic Club
Liga I
Chindia Targoviste
16:00
AFC Hermannstadt
Astra Giurgiu
19:00
CFR Cluj
1st Division
Helsingor
18:00
Hjorring
Challenge League
FC Thun
18:00
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Grasshopper
19:00
Winterthur
National
Bastia-Borgo
19:00
Le Mans
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
19:00
Boulogne
Concarneau
19:00
Quevilly
Creteil
19:00
Cholet
Orleans
19:00
Lyon la Duchere
Sete
Post
Red Star FC 93
FC Villefranche
19:00
Bastia
Avranches
19:00
Stade Briochin
Chinese FA Cup
Jiangsu Suning
2:0
Shenzhen F.C.
Shanghai Shenhua
1:0
78'
Guangzhou R&F
Guangzhou Evergrande
0:0
2'
Henan Jianye
Shandong Luneng
13:00
Dalian Pro
Super League
PAOK
17:00
Atromitos Athinon
Olympiakos Piraeus
18:30
Asteras Tripolis
United Soccer League
Reno 1868 FC
3:2
Tacoma Defiance
AFC Champions League
Al Sadd
16:00
Al-Ain
Sharjah FC
16:00
Al-Duhail
Al-Nassr Riyadh
19:00
Sepahan
Al-Taawon
19:00
Persepolis
3rd Liga
FC Kaiserslautern
16:45
Dynamo Dresden
2nd League
Vysocina Jihlava
17:00
Lisen
Primera B PB Apertura
Bogota FC
Post
Unión Magdalena
Liga 1 Movistar - Apertura
Carlos Stein
17:00
Atletico Grau
Deportivo Binacional
19:00
Deportivo LLacubamba
Melgar
21:30
Universidad San Martin
Regionalliga Northeast
ZFC Meuselwitz
18:00
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Regionalliga North Group - South
Schwarz-Weiss-Rehden
17:30
Werder Bremen II
VfL Wolfsburg II
18:00
Hannoverscher SC
1st Liga
Arka Gdynia
16:40
Miedz Legnica
Serie C Group B
Londrina
1:0
São José
Prva Liga
Graficar Beograd
15:00
Žarkovo
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
15:00
Borac Cacak
Premier League
Haras El Hodoud
17:00
ENPPI
Aswan
19:00
Zamalek
1 HNL
Sibenik
17:00
Lokomotiva Zagreb
1. Lig
Eskisehirspor
17:00
Adanaspor
Super Liga
Vojvodina
17:00
Radnik Surdulica
National Division
FC Florești
14:00
Dinamo-auto Tiraspol
Speranta Nisporeni
17:00
Sheriff Tiraspol
1st League