Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Soccer today | Upcoming soccer matches with odds

Major League Soccer
FC Los Angeles
15:30
Los Angeles Galaxy
on TV
Premier league
Southampton
10:00
Everton
on TV
Wolverhampton Wanderers
12:30
Newcastle United
on TV
Arsenal
15:15
Leicester City
on TV
Bundesliga
VfL Wolfsburg
10:30
Arminia Bielefeld
on TV
Werder Bremen
13:00
1899 Hoffenheim
on TV
Bundesliga
LASK Linz
09:30
SKN St. Polten
WSG Swarovski Tirol
09:30
Hartberg
Wolfsberger AC
12:00
Rapid Wien
FA Cup
AFC Fylde
09:00
Altrincham
La Liga
Valladolid
09:00
Alaves
on TV
Cadiz
11:00
Villarreal
on TV
Getafe
13:30
Granada
on TV
Real Sociedad
16:00
Huesca
on TV
First Division A
Antwerp
08:30
Beerschot
Oostende
11:00
Zulte-Waregem
St.Truiden
13:15
Standard Liege
Sporting Charleroi
Post
Waasland-Beveren
Liga MX - Guard1aes
Toluca
14:00
Club Tijuana
on TV
Guadalajara
19:30
Cruz Azul
on TV
Santos Laguna
21:06
Atletico San Luis
on TV
UEFA Euro U17
Italy U17
Post
Romania U17
Slovenia U17
Post
Albania U17
2nd Bundesliga
FC Heidenheim
08:30
VfL Osnabruck
SV Sandhausen
08:30
SC Paderborn 07
VfL Bochum
08:30
Erzgebirge Aue
Serie A
Cagliari
07:30
Crotone
on TV
Benevento
10:00
Napoli
on TV
Parma
10:00
Spezia
on TV
Fiorentina
13:00
Udinese
on TV
Juventus
15:45
Verona
on TV
Ligue 1
Lens
Post
Nantes
Bordeaux
10:00
Nimes
Metz
10:00
Saint-Etienne
on TV
Montpellier
10:00
Reims
on TV
Brest
10:00
Strasbourg
Nice
12:00
Lille
Lyon
16:00
AS Monaco
on TV
Serie B
Cosenza Calcio
13:00
Lecce
Cremonese
16:00
Brescia
Segunda Division
Sporting Gijon
11:00
S. D. Ponferradina
Leganes
13:15
Oviedo
Tenerife
13:15
Espanyol
Albacete
15:30
Rayo Vallecano
Malaga
15:30
Mirandes
Real Zaragoza
16:00
Sabadell
Seria C Girone B
Fano Alma J.
10:00
Mantova
Feralpisalo
10:00
Ravenna
Sambenedettese
10:00
Modena
Triestina
10:00
Virtus Verona
Imolese
12:30
Fermana
Matelica
12:30
Arezzo
Padova
12:30
Sudtirol
Perugia
12:30
Vis Pesaro
Gubbio
15:30
Legnago Salus
Seria C Group А
Olbia
07:30
Pro Vercelli
Renate
10:00
Livorno
Grosseto
10:00
Albinoleffe
Pistoiese
10:00
Pro Sesto
Giana Erminio
12:30
Como
Lecco
12:30
Piacenza
Pergolettese
12:30
Pro Patria
Lucchese
Post
Juventus U23
US Alessandria Calcio
15:30
Pontedera
Novara
15:30
Carrarese
Seria C Girone C
Cavese
10:00
Monopoli
Catanzaro
Post
Ssd Palermo
Avellino
12:30
Casertana
Bisceglie
Post
Trapani
Ternana
12:30
Foggia
Teramo
13:30
Juve Stabia
Vibonese
15:30
Viterbese
Turris
15:30
Paganese
Primera B PB Apertura
Bogota FC
14:00
Tigres
Leones FC
16:00
Real Cartagena
Cortulua
17:00
Orsomarso
Eredivisie
Fortuna Sittard
0:0
4'
Groningen
Vitesse
09:30
PSV
Sparta Rotterdam
09:30
Heracles
RKC Waalwijk
11:45
Feyenoord
ADO Den Haag
15:00
Az Alkmaar
ALKA Superliga
Horsens
09:00
Nordsjaelland
Randers
11:00
Sonderjyske
Aarhus
13:00
Copenhagen
on TV
CAF Confederations Cup
Pyramids FC
15:00
Renaissance Sportive de Berkane
on TV
Costa Rica Primera Division Apertura
Alajuelense
18:00
Pérez Zeledón
Esiliiga
Maardu Linnameeskond
07:00
JK JARVE
Elva
07:00
Tammeka Tartu II
FCI Levadia II
07:00
JK Vaprus Vändra
Superliga
Apolonia Fier
Post
Skenderbeu Korce
Bylis
Post
Kukesi
Kastrioti
Post
KF Vllaznia
KF Laçi
Post
KF Tirana
Partizani
Post
Teuta Durrës
Armenian Premier League
Fc Van
08:00
FC Ararat-Armenia
LigaPro
Varzim
0:0
2'
Estoril
Oliveirense
11:00
Sporting Covilha
3rd Liga
Saarbrucken
08:00
Verl
Bayern Munchen II
09:00
Waldhof Mannheim
Faroe Islands Premier League
EB/Streymur
11:00
TB Tvoroyri
Klaksvik
11:00
If Fuglafjordur
Skala
11:00
B36 Torshavn
Taiwan Premier League
Taipower
1:0
Taichung Futuro
K League 2
Bucheon FC 1995
3:4
Gyeongnam FC
Ansan Greeners
0:3
Seoul E-Land
V.League 1
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
1:2
62'
Sài Gòn
Qnk Quang Nam
2:1
60'
Shb Da Nang
Thanh Hóa
1:0
59'
Song Lam Nghe An
Nam Dinh
1:1
59'
Hai Phong
Hong Linh Ha Tinh
0:0
18'
Viettel
Super League
Sion
Post
Servette FC
Young Boys
11:00
Luzern
Scottish Premiership
Aberdeen
08:00
Celtic
on TV
Rangers
11:00
Livingston
on TV
Second Division B
Union S.Gilloise
11:00
Club Brugge (U23)
RFC Seraing
15:00
Lommel United
1st League
Zbrojovka Brno
Post
Pribram
Opava
Post
Slavia Praha
Slovan Liberec
Post
Jablonec
Sparta Praha
Post
Dynamo České Budějovice
Premier league
Ural
0:0
19'
FC Tambov
Rostov
09:30
Khimki
Akhmat Grozny
12:00
FC Ufa
Friendlies
Ethiopia
09:00
Zambia
Serie A
Atletico GO
15:00
Palmeiras
on TV
Fluminense
15:00
Santos
on TV
Sao Paulo
Post
Botafogo
Atletico Paranaense
17:15
Gremio
on TV
Internacional
17:15
Flamengo
on TV
1st Division
Fremad Amager
08:00
Silkeborg
Hvidovre
09:00
Viborg
Eliteserien
Molde
13:00
Stromsgodset
Sarpsborg
13:00
Rosenborg
Valerenga
13:00
Kristiansund BK
Aalesund
13:00
Odd Ballklubb
Bodo Glimt
15:30
Mjondalen
1. Division
Lillestrom
10:00
Sandnes
Ykkonen
VPS
10:00
Gnistan
Copa do Brasil
Sao Paulo
19:30
Fortaleza
on TV
2nd League
Viktoria Zizkov
Post
Lisen
Mas Taborsko
Post
Slovan Varnsdorf
Vlasim
Post
Dukla Praha
2nd SNL
Brda
Post
Nk Drava Ptuj
Smartno
Post
Krsko
Premier League
Sabah fc
0:1
59'
Sumqayıt
Zira
08:00
Qarabag
Serie B
Natutico Recife
15:00
Cruzeiro
on TV
Guaraní
17:15
Avai
on TV
Figueirense
17:15
Juventude
on TV
Botafogo SP
19:30
Vitoria
on TV
Primera Division - Clausura
Carabobo FC
15:00
Estudiantes de Mérida
Metropolitanos
17:00
Aragua
Trujillanos
19:00
Yaracuyanos
Caracas FC
20:00
Zamora FC
Super Lig
Yeni Malatyaspor
1:1
HT'
Genclerbirligi
Alanyaspor
09:00
Fatih Karagumruk
Fenerbahce
12:00
Trabzonspor
on TV
Super League
Asteras Tripolis
10:00
OFI
Apollon Smirnis
Post
Lamia
on TV
Pas Giannina
14:30
AEK Athens
1. Lig
Bandirmaspor
0:1
HT'
Adana Demirspor
Ankaraspor
1:1
HT'
Balikesirspor
Adanaspor
09:00
Tuzlaspor
İstanbulspor A.Ş.
09:00
Eskisehirspor
Altay
Post
Giresunspor
J. League
Sagan Tosu
2:2
Shonan Bellmare
Premier
Neman
0:2
62'
Slavia Mozyr
FC Energetik-BGU Minsk
08:00
Shakhter Soligorsk
Rukh Brest
10:00
Isloch
Division Profesional Clausura
Club Sportivo San Lorenzo
17:00
Club Nacional
Libertad
19:15
Sol de America
Meistriliga
Trans Narva
0:0
18'
FCI Levadia Tallinn
Kuressaare
0:0
19'
Flora Tallinn
Kalju Nomme
09:00
Paide Linnameeskond
K League 3
Cheonan City
0:3
Changwon City
Georgia Erovnuli Liga
Chikhura
0:0
61'
Samtredia
Ekstraklasa
Rakow Czestochowa
10:00
Stal Mielec
Lech Poznan
12:30
Cracovia Krakow
Airtricity League
Waterford F.C.
10:00
Dundalk
Primera A
Envigado
12:30
Alianza Petrolera
Patriotas
15:00
Atletico Nacional
Independiente Santa Fe
17:00
Chicó
on TV
America de Cali
Post
Deportivo Pereira
Atletico Nacional
Post
Millonarios
Bucaramanga
Post
Chicó
Deportes Tolima
Post
Deportivo Cali
Envigado
Post
Jaguares
Junior
Post
Cucuta
Once Caldas
Post
Independiente Medellin
Patriotas
Post
Alianza Petrolera
Rionegro
Post
La Equidad
Independiente Santa Fe
Post
Dep. Pasto
America de Cali
19:05
Dep. Pasto
on TV
Independiente Medellin
21:10
Deportivo Cali
on TV
Allsvenskan
Kalmar
09:30
Falkenbergs
Ostersunds FK
09:30
Hammarby
on TV
Malmo FF
12:30
IFK Goteborg
Orebro
12:30
Helsingborg
Superettan
AFC Eskilstuna
09:30
Dalkurd
Akropolis
09:30
Norrby
Trelleborg
12:30
Degerfors
1st Liga
Puszcza Niepolomice
Post
Termalica Nieciecza
Arka Gdynia
Post
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Gornik Leczna
10:00
Miedz Legnica
Nemzeti Bajnokság I
Zalaegerszeg
09:30
Budafoki MTE
MeMezokovesd-Zori
12:00
MOL Fehérvár FC
Diosgyori
14:30
Puskas Academy
Serie C Group A
Santa Cruz
17:00
Botafogo RB
Ecuador - First Division
Olmedo
16:30
Independiente del Valle
on TV
LDU Portoviejo
19:00
Barcelona Guayaquil
on TV
Serie C Group B
Ypiranga
14:30
Boa
Brusque
15:00
São José
Londrina
15:00
Ituano
Tombense
16:00
Volta Redonda
Primeira Liga
Farense
11:00
Rio Ave
Moreirense
11:00
Maritimo
Famalicao
13:30
Boavista
on TV
Guimaraes
16:00
SC Braga
Liga I
Viitorul Constanta
12:45
FC Arges Pitesti
Voluntari
15:30
CFR Cluj
Super Liga
Backa
09:00
Indjija
FC Zlatibor
09:00
Vojvodina
Novi Pazar
09:00
Rad
Macva
11:00
Napredak
Proleter Novi Sad
11:00
Vozdovac
Crvena Zvezda
16:00
Javor
Prva Liga
Dinamo Vranje
08:30
Fk Dubocica
FK Kabel Novi Sad
08:30
Fk Loznica
Radnicki 1923
08:30
Zemun
Radnicki Pirot
08:30
Kolubara
Žarkovo
08:30
Borac Cacak
Liga Nacional
Antigua
15:05
Iztapa
Guastatoya
17:10
Sacachispas Chiquimula
Honduras Liga Nacional Apertura
F.C. Motagua
18:00
C.D. Marathón
Real C.D. España
21:00
Platense F.C.
Belarusian First League
Lida
1:0
19'
Krumkachy Minsk
FC Granit Mikashevichi
07:30
Naftan
Slonim-2017
08:00
Lokomotiv Gomel
Orsha
09:00
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
Qatar Stars League
Al-Ahli Doha
10:30
Al Sadd
Al Rayyan
12:45
Al-Duhail
1 HNL
Sibenik
10:00
Dinamo Zagreb
HNK Gorica
Post
HNK Rijeka
Premier League
Ingulets
08:00
Mariupol
Kolos Kovalivka
11:00
FC Mynai
Zorya Luhansk
13:30
Rukh Lviv
Super Liga
Dunajska Streda
11:00
Slovan Bratislava
1st SNL
NK Bravo
0:0
19'
Aluminij
NK Tabor Sežana
09:00
Olimpija Ljubljana
NK Domzale
12:30
Mura
S.League
Hougang United
Post
DPMM
Garena Young Lions
2:1
90+'
Tanjong Pagar Utd Fc
Virsliga
Tukums 2000
0:0
20'
Metta
Ventspils
08:00
Liepaja
Riga
10:00
BFC Daugavpils
Valmieras
10:00
Spartaks Jurmala
Rigas FS
12:00
Jelgava
Regionalliga Northeast
Chemnitzer
08:30
Luckenwalde
Optik Rathenow
08:30
Carl Zeiss Jena
Lichtenberg 47
08:30
Lokomotive Leipzig
ZFC Meuselwitz
08:30
Union Furstenwalde
Regionalliga Southwest
Fc Piramasens
09:00
Freiburg II
TuS Rot-Weiß Koblenz
09:00
FSV Frankfurt
Regionalliga West
Borussia Dortmund II
Post
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
FC Wegberg-Beeck
09:00
VfB Homberg
K League 1
Daegu FC
3:2
Pohang Steelers
Gwangju
0:1
Sangju Sangmu
Ulsan Hyundai
0:1
Jeonbuk
on TV
Regionalliga North Group - North
FC St. Pauli II
09:00
Eintracht Norderstedt
Regionalliga North Group - South
TSV Havelse
09:00
Hannoverscher SC
VfB Oldenburg
09:00
Schwarz-Weiss-Rehden
Oberneuland
10:00
VfV Hildesheim
Primera División
Montevideo Wanderers
17:45
Rentistas
Primera division Apertura
Jocoro
16:30
Municipal Limeno
11 Deportivo
17:00
C.D. FAS
Luis Angel Firpo
17:00
Asuila
on TV
Alianza
17:15
Atletico Marte
Liga II
Petrolul Ploiesti
09:00
Craiova 1948
1st League
Anorthosis
10:00
APOEL
Omonia Nicosia
12:00
Enosis Neon Paralimni
Ethnikos Achnas
13:00
Olympiakos Nicosia
Israeli Premier League
Maccabi Tel Aviv
15:00
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Premier League
Astana
Post
Kaysar
FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK
Post
Ordabasy
Segunda Division B Group I - А
Celta Vigo II
0:0
19'
Racing Ferrol
Salamanca CF UDS
12:00
Coruxo
Compostela
12:00
Deportivo La Coruna
Pontevedra
12:00
Unionistas de Salamanca
Zamora
12:30
Guijuelo
Segunda Division B Group I - B
Covadonga
0:0
20'
Oviedo B
Marino de Luanco
1:0
18'
Lealtad
Langreo
12:00
Valladolid II
Cultural Leonesa
12:30
Numancia
Segunda Division B Group II - А
Portugalete
0:0
HT'
SD Amorebieta
Athletic Club II
0:0
21'
Racing Santander
Leioa
12:00
Real Unión
Segunda Division B Group II- B
Osasuna II
0:1
HT'
Tudelano
Ejea
0:1
19'
Haro Deportivo
Calahorra
12:00
Ebro
Izarra
12:00
SD Tarazona
SD Logrones
12:00
UD Mutilvera
Segunda Division B Group III - А
AE Prat
0:0
22'
UE Cornellà
Gimnastic
12:00
Badalona
UE Olot
Post
Barcelona B
Segunda Division B Group III - B
UD Ibiza
0:0
21'
La Nucia
Valencia Mestalla
0:0
18'
Pena Deportiva
Hercules
13:00
Atzeneta UE
Orihuela
13:00
Alcoyano
Segunda Division B Group IV - A
Marbella
1:1
20'
CD Marino
Linense
0:0
7'
UD Tamaraceite
Las Palmas Atlético
08:00
Atlético Sanluqueño
Recreativo Huelva
12:00
Algeciras
San Fernando
12:00
Cádiz B
Segunda Division B Group IV - B
Lorca Deportiva
1:1
20'
Ejido
Granada II
Post
Sevilla Atletico
UCAM Murcia
0:0
17'
Linares
Yeclano Deportivo
12:00
Cordoba
Betis II
Post
Real Murcia
Segunda Division B Group V- А
Internacional de Madrid
1:0
18'
Atletico Madrid II
Poblense
1:1
20'
SS Reyes
Rayo Majadahonda
1:0
18'
Atlético Baleares
Real Madrid II
0:1
19'
Getafe B
Navalcarnero
11:30
Las Rozas CF
Segunda Division B Group V- B
Talavera de La Reina
0:0
19'
Melilla
Villarrobledo
0:0
18'
UD Socuellamos CF
Villanovense
12:00
Mérida UD
Badajoz
13:00
Don Benito
Premier League
Stellenbosch FC
09:30
Moroka Swallows
Tshakhuma Madzivhadila
09:30
TS Galaxy F.C.
North Macedonia Prva Liga
FK Belasica
09:30
Borec Veles
Makedonija G. P.
09:30
Akademija Pandev
Pelister
09:30
FC Struga
Shkendija Tetovo
09:30
Rabotnicki
Vardar Skopje
09:30
Renova
Telekom 1st CFL
Petrovac
08:30
Sutjeska
Rudar Pljevlja
09:00
FK Jezero
OFK Titograd Podgorica
11:00
FC Podgorica
Iskra Danilovgrad
12:00
Zeta
Buducnost Podgorica
14:00
Decic
2nd League
Arsenal Tivat
08:30
Mornar Bar
Grbalj
08:30
Berane
Igalo
08:30
Drezga
Jedinstvo B. Polje
08:30
Ibar
KOM
08:30
Bokelj
Nemzeti Bajnokság II
Debreceni EAC
08:30
Csákvár
Dorogi FC
08:30
Siofok
Soroksar
08:30
Szolnoki MÁV FC
Békéscsaba
12:00
Szentlőrinc
Ajka
12:00
Vasas
Kaposvar
12:00
Szeged-Csanád
Kazincbarcika
12:00
Szombathelyi Haladas
Pécsi MFC
12:00
Gyirmot SE
Nyiregyhaza
14:30
Debreceni VSC
Russian Professional Football League Group 1
SKA Rostov
1:0
57'
Legion Dynamo
FC Makhachkala
0:0
17'
Anzhi
Tuapse
2:1
17'
FC Biolog-Novokubansk
Inter Cherkessk
08:30
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
Mashuk-KMV
08:30
Yessentuki
Druzhba Maykop
09:00
FC Krasnodar 3
Taganrog
10:00
Kuban Holding
Russian Professional Football League Group 2
Kolomna
1:0
59'
Tver Fc
Leningradets
0:1
65'
Zenit St. Petersburg II
Znamya Truda
0:0
63'
Dolgoprudny
Dinamo Moscow 2
08:00
Zvezda St Petersburg
Murom
09:00
Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki
Kazanka Moscow
10:00
Smolensk
Russian Professional Football League Group 4
Lada Dimitrovgrad
0:1
65'
Chelyabinsk
Lada Toljatti
Post
Ural 2
Zenit-Izhevsk
1:2
62'
Volna Nizhny Novgorod Oblast
FC KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny
0:0
20'
Volga Ulyanovsk
Krylya Sovetov 2
07:00
Dynamo Barnaul
Zvezda Perm
08:00
Nosta
FC Tyumen
09:00
Orenburg 2
First Professional League
CSKA 1948
2:0
HT'
Slavia Sofia
Arda
11:45
CSKA-Sofia
Montana
14:15
Ludogorets
Second Professional League
Dobrudzha
08:30
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Lokomotiv Sofia
08:30
Strumska Slava
Sportist Svoge
08:30
Yantra 2019 Gabrovo
Sozopol
10:00
Septemvri Sofia
Premier League 2 Division 2
Leeds U23
08:00
Norwich U23
Third league - South-East
Levski Karlovo
08:30
Izvor
Rodopa Smolyan
08:30
Yambol
Third league - North-East
Chernolomets 04
09:00
Topoli 2010
Inter Dobrich
09:00
Chernomorets Balchik
Svetkavitsa
09:00
Ludogorets III
Ustrem Donchevo
09:00
Dunav Ruse
National Division
Sfintul Gheorghe
08:00
Petrocub
Zimbru Chisinau
08:00
Dinamo-auto Tiraspol
Speranta Nisporeni
11:00
Dacia Buiucani
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
09:30
FK Borac Banja Luka
Sarajevo
12:00
FK Krupa
Radnik Bielina
14:05
Sloboda Tuzla
Northwest
Vihar Slavyanovo
08:30
Peshtera Galata
Yantra Polski Trambesh
08:30
Lokomotiv Mz
Bdin Vidin
08:30
Parva Atomna
Etar Veliko Tarnovo II
08:30
Akademia Botev Vratsa
Levski 2007
0:1
Akademik Svishtov
Lokomotiv 1927 Dryanovo
08:30
FC Drenovets
Sevlievo
08:30
Partizan Cherven Bryag
Spartak Pleven
08:30
Pavlikeni
Tryavna
08:30
Levski 2020 Lom
South-West
Oborishte
09:00
Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi
Premier league Malta
Hibernians
10:00
Lija Athletic
St Lucia
10:00
Valletta
Gudja United
14:15
Floriana FC
Sirens
Post
Mosta Fc
Campionato Primavera 1
Atalanta U19
08:00
Torino (U19)
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..