Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Football today | Upcoming football matches with odds

S.League
Hougang United
Post
DPMM
Garena Young Lions
2:1
90+'
Tanjong Pagar Utd Fc
on TV
Premier league
Manchester United
0:0
Chelsea
on TV
Liverpool
2:1
Sheffield United
on TV
Southampton
22:00
Everton
on TV
Bundesliga
Borussia Dortmund
3:0
Schalke 04
VfL Wolfsburg
22:30
Arminia Bielefeld
Serie A
Genoa
0:2
Inter
on TV
Lazio
2:1
Bologna
on TV
Cagliari
19:30
Crotone
Benevento
22:00
Napoli
Parma
22:00
Spezia
La Liga
Osasuna
1:0
Athletic Club
Sevilla
0:1
Eibar
on TV
Atletico Madrid
2:0
Betis
on TV
Valladolid
21:00
Alaves
on TV
Cadiz
23:00
Villarreal
on TV
FA Cup
AFC Fylde
21:00
Altrincham
2nd Bundesliga
FC Heidenheim
20:30
VfL Osnabruck
SV Sandhausen
20:30
SC Paderborn 07
VfL Bochum
20:30
Erzgebirge Aue
First Division A
Cercle Brugge
Post
Royal Excel Mouscron
OH Leuven
2:1
Club Brugge
Antwerp
20:30
Beerschot
Oostende
23:00
Zulte-Waregem
Ligue 1
Paris Saint Germain
4:0
Dijon
Lens
Post
Nantes
Bordeaux
22:00
Nimes
Metz
22:00
Saint-Etienne
Montpellier
22:00
Reims
Brest
22:00
Strasbourg
Primeira Liga
Santa Clara
1:2
Sporting CP
FC Porto
1:0
Gil Vicente
Farense
23:00
Rio Ave
Moreirense
23:00
Maritimo
Scottish Premiership
Aberdeen
20:00
Celtic
Rangers
23:00
Livingston
Premier league
Krasnodar
1:3
Spartak Moscow
Lokomotiv Moscow
1:2
Rotor Volgograd
Ural
0:0
20'
FC Tambov
Rostov
21:30
Khimki
Major League Soccer
Inter Miami
2:1
Orlando City
Atlanta United
1:2
DC United
Chicago Fire
2:2
New York Red Bulls
Philadelphia Union
5:0
Toronto FC
on TV
New York City
3:1
Montreal Impact
Cincinnati
0:1
Minnesota United
Houston Dynamo
1:1
Columbus Crew
Real Salt Lake
0:0
FC Dallas
on TV
Sporting Kansas City
4:0
Colorado Rapids
Vancouver Whitecaps
2:1
San Jose Earthquakes
Eredivisie
Utrecht
2:1
Twente
PEC Zwolle
0:0
Willem II
Heerenveen
4:0
Emmen
Fortuna Sittard
0:0
5'
Groningen
Vitesse
21:30
PSV
on TV
Sparta Rotterdam
21:30
Heracles
RKC Waalwijk
23:45
Feyenoord
on TV
Super Lig
Erzurum BB
1:2
Galatasaray
Istanbul Basaksehir
5:1
Antalyaspor
Yeni Malatyaspor
1:1
HT'
Genclerbirligi
Alanyaspor
21:00
Fatih Karagumruk
Super League
FC Lugano
1:0
St Gallen
FC Vaduz
1:4
Zurich
Sion
Post
Servette FC
Young Boys
23:00
Luzern
Bundesliga
LASK Linz
21:30
SKN St. Polten
WSG Swarovski Tirol
21:30
Hartberg
Ligue 2
Auxerre
4:0
Chambly Oise
Chateauroux
1:2
FC Paris
Clermont Foot 63
0:2
Ajaccio
Dunkerque
0:1
Le Havre
Troyes
1:1
Valenciennes
Grenoble Foot 38
Post
Nancy
Pau
4:1
Chamois Niortais
Toulouse
3:0
Rodez
Segunda Division
F.C. Cartagena
3:0
Las Palmas
Logrones
2:3
Lugo
Almeria
3:0
Fuenlabrada
Castellón
0:1
Girona
Sporting Gijon
23:00
S. D. Ponferradina
Serie A
Red Bull Bragantino
2:0
Goias
Ceara
2:1
Coritiba
Atlético Mineiro
0:0
Sport Club do Recife
Bahia
Post
Fortaleza
Super League
PAOK
Post
Olympiakos Piraeus
Panathinaikos
1:1
Volos N.F.C.
Asteras Tripolis
22:00
OFI
ALKA Superliga
Brondby
2:3
Midtjylland
Horsens
21:00
Nordsjaelland
Randers
23:00
Sonderjyske
1. Lig
Samsunspor
4:2
Keciorengucu
Bandirmaspor
0:1
HT'
Adana Demirspor
Ankaraspor
1:1
HT'
Balikesirspor
Adanaspor
21:00
Tuzlaspor
İstanbulspor A.Ş.
21:00
Eskisehirspor
1st League
Zbrojovka Brno
Post
Pribram
Opava
Post
Slavia Praha
Slovan Liberec
Post
Jablonec
Ekstraklasa
Pogon Szczecin
0:0
Legia Warszawa
Rakow Czestochowa
22:00
Stal Mielec
Airtricity League
Sligo Rovers
2:1
Cork City
Bohemians
0:2
Finn Harps
Waterford F.C.
22:00
Dundalk
Liga MX - Guard1aes
Club Queretaro
0:1
Necaxa
UANL Tigres
1:1
Juarez
Mazatlán F.C.
1:2
Monterrey
Club America
1:0
Atlas
LigaPro
Benfica B
0:1
Viseu
Varzim
0:0
3'
Estoril
Oliveirense
23:00
Sporting Covilha
Allsvenskan
Kalmar
21:30
Falkenbergs
Ostersunds FK
21:30
Hammarby
Ykkonen
VPS
22:00
Gnistan
UEFA Euro U17
Italy U17
Post
Romania U17
Slovenia U17
Post
Albania U17
3rd Liga
Saarbrucken
20:00
Verl
Bayern Munchen II
21:00
Waldhof Mannheim
Seria C Girone B
Carpi
2:0
Cesena
Fano Alma J.
22:00
Mantova
Feralpisalo
22:00
Ravenna
Sambenedettese
22:00
Modena
Triestina
22:00
Virtus Verona
Serie B
CRB
1:0
Ponte Preta
Sampaio Correa
3:0
Cuiaba
America Mineiro
2:1
Confianca
Liga De Expansion MX Apertura
Tapatio
2:0
Tlaxcala
1 HNL
Sibenik
22:00
Dinamo Zagreb
Premier League
FK Lviv
1:3
Dnipro-1
Ingulets
20:00
Mariupol
Kolos Kovalivka
23:00
FC Mynai
Second Division B
RWD Molenbeek
Post
Lierse
Union S.Gilloise
23:00
Club Brugge (U23)
J. League
Sagan Tosu
2:2
Shonan Bellmare
Liga I
Astra Giurgiu
4:0
CSMS Iasi
Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe
2:0
Dinamo Bucuresti
Super Liga
Backa
21:00
Indjija
FC Zlatibor
21:00
Vojvodina
Novi Pazar
21:00
Rad
Macva
23:00
Napredak
Proleter Novi Sad
23:00
Vozdovac
Super Liga
Dunajska Streda
23:00
Slovan Bratislava
Cymru Premier
Caernarfon
Post
Aberystwyth Town
The New Saints
3:2
Haverfordwest County
1st Division
Fremad Amager
20:00
Silkeborg
Hvidovre
21:00
Viborg
Superettan
AFC Eskilstuna
21:30
Dalkurd
Akropolis
21:30
Norrby
Challenge League
Winterthur
Post
FC Chiasso
Aarau
3:1
Neuchatel Xamax
Grasshopper
2:1
Schaffhausen
1. Division
Lillestrom
22:00
Sandnes
Nemzeti Bajnokság I
Ferencvaros
2:0
Ujpest
Zalaegerszeg
21:30
Budafoki MTE
1st Division
Baltika
3:2
Irtysh Omsk
United Soccer League
Louisville City FC
1:2
Tampa Bay Rowdies
Phoenix Rising
4:2
Pen
El Paso Locomotive
Serie C Group A
Manaus
2:1
Jacuipense
Treze
0:1
Paysandu
Remo
5:0
Imperatriz
1st League
Anorthosis
22:00
APOEL
Friendlies
Ethiopia
21:00
Zambia
1st SNL
Maribor
1:1
Luka Koper
NK Bravo
0:0
20'
Aluminij
NK Tabor Sežana
21:00
Olimpija Ljubljana
Primera División
Progreso
0:0
Plaza Colonia
Fenix
2:0
Boston River
Primera A
Once Caldas
2:1
Jaguares
Deportes Tolima
1:2
La Equidad
Junior
1:1
Millonarios
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
21:30
FK Borac Banja Luka
Eliteserien
Start
0:1
Sandefjord
Brann
1:1
Stabaek
Virsliga
Tukums 2000
0:0
21'
Metta
Ventspils
20:00
Liepaja
Riga
22:00
BFC Daugavpils
Valmieras
22:00
Spartaks Jurmala
Division Profesional Clausura
Sportivo Luqueño
2:0
River Plate Asunción
Guairena
2:1
Club Olimpia
Telekom 1st CFL
Petrovac
20:30
Sutjeska
Rudar Pljevlja
21:00
FK Jezero
OFK Titograd Podgorica
23:00
FC Podgorica
2nd League
Arsenal Tivat
20:30
Mornar Bar
Grbalj
20:30
Berane
Igalo
20:30
Drezga
Jedinstvo B. Polje
20:30
Ibar
KOM
20:30
Bokelj
Meistriliga
Trans Narva
0:0
19'
FCI Levadia Tallinn
Kuressaare
0:0
20'
Flora Tallinn
Kalju Nomme
21:00
Paide Linnameeskond
NIFL Premiership
Ballymena United
2:3
Linfield
First Professional League
Levski Sofia
1:2
Cherno More Varna
CSKA 1948
2:0
HT'
Slavia Sofia
Arda
23:45
CSKA-Sofia
Second Professional League
Dobrudzha
20:30
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Lokomotiv Sofia
20:30
Strumska Slava
Sportist Svoge
20:30
Yantra 2019 Gabrovo
Sozopol
22:00
Septemvri Sofia
Premier League
Cape Town City
1:1
Chippa United
AmaZulu
1:1
Orlando Pirates
Supersport United
2:0
Black Leopards
Stellenbosch FC
21:30
Moroka Swallows
Tshakhuma Madzivhadila
21:30
TS Galaxy F.C.
2nd League
Viktoria Zizkov
Post
Lisen
Mas Taborsko
Post
Slovan Varnsdorf
Vlasim
Post
Dukla Praha
Primera B PB Apertura
Fortaleza FC
3:1
Real San Andrés
Atletico FC
0:0
Quindio
Valledupar
1:0
Llaneros
Primera B Clausura
Atletico FC
Post
Orsomarso
Barranquilla Fútbol Club
Post
Quindio
Cortulua
Post
Boca Juniors de Cali
Fortaleza FC
Post
Bogota FC
Huila
Post
Real Cartagena
Leones FC
Post
Real San Andrés
Tigres
Post
Llaneros
Valledupar
Post
Unión Magdalena
Premier League
Sabah fc
0:1
60'
Sumqayıt
Zira
20:00
Qarabag
Primera Division - Clausura
Deportivo La Guaira
1:0
Deportivo Lara
Atletico Venezuela
2:2
Academia Puerto Cabello
Liga 1 Movistar - Clausura
Carlos Mannucci
2:3
Cesar Vallejo
Universitario de Deportes
2:1
Atletico Grau
Cienciano
2:3
Sporting Cristal
North Macedonia Prva Liga
FK Belasica
21:30
Borec Veles
Makedonija G. P.
21:30
Akademija Pandev
Pelister
21:30
FC Struga
Shkendija Tetovo
21:30
Rabotnicki
Vardar Skopje
21:30
Renova
Prva Liga
Dinamo Vranje
20:30
Fk Dubocica
FK Kabel Novi Sad
20:30
Fk Loznica
Radnicki 1923
20:30
Zemun
Radnicki Pirot
20:30
Kolubara
Žarkovo
20:30
Borac Cacak
Ecuador - First Division
Emelec
0:0
Macara
Técnico Universitario
1:1
Delfín
L.D.U. Quito
1:0
El Nacional
Premier
Neman
0:2
63'
Slavia Mozyr
FC Energetik-BGU Minsk
20:00
Shakhter Soligorsk
Rukh Brest
22:00
Isloch
2nd SNL
Brežice
Post
Nd Bilje
Brda
Post
Nk Drava Ptuj
Smartno
Post
Krsko
K League 1
Daegu FC
3:2
Pohang Steelers
Gwangju
0:1
Sangju Sangmu
Ulsan Hyundai
0:1
Jeonbuk
Georgia Erovnuli Liga
Chikhura
0:0
62'
Samtredia
National Division
Sfintul Gheorghe
20:00
Petrocub
Zimbru Chisinau
20:00
Dinamo-auto Tiraspol
Speranta Nisporeni
23:00
Dacia Buiucani
Premier League
Astana
Post
Kaysar
FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK
Post
Ordabasy
1st Liga
Radomiak Radom
Post
LKS Lodz
Arka Gdynia
Post
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Puszcza Niepolomice
Post
Termalica Nieciecza
Gornik Leczna
22:00
Miedz Legnica
Esiliiga
Elva
19:00
Tammeka Tartu II
FCI Levadia II
19:00
JK Vaprus Vändra
Maardu Linnameeskond
19:00
JK JARVE
Seria C Group А
Olbia
19:30
Pro Vercelli
Renate
22:00
Livorno
Grosseto
22:00
Albinoleffe
Pistoiese
22:00
Pro Sesto
Seria C Girone C
Virtus Francavilla
2:1
Potenza
Cavese
22:00
Monopoli
Honduras Liga Nacional Apertura
Real de Minas
2:3
CD Olimpia
C.D.S. Vida
4:1
Club Deportivo Honduras Progreso
Lobos UPNFM
1:1
C.D. Real Sociedad
Primera division Apertura
Sonsonate
1:1
Isidro Metapan
Santa Tecla
1:1
Chalatenango
Saudi Professional League
Al Fateh
2:2
Al-Ittihad Club Jeddah
Regionalliga Northeast
Chemnitzer
20:30
Luckenwalde
Optik Rathenow
20:30
Carl Zeiss Jena
Lichtenberg 47
20:30
Lokomotive Leipzig
ZFC Meuselwitz
20:30
Union Furstenwalde
Regionalliga Southwest
Fc Piramasens
21:00
Freiburg II
TuS Rot-Weiß Koblenz
21:00
FSV Frankfurt
Regionalliga West
Borussia Dortmund II
Post
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
FC Wegberg-Beeck
21:00
VfB Homberg
Faroe Islands Premier League
NSI Runavik
3:2
Vikingur Gota
EB/Streymur
23:00
TB Tvoroyri
Klaksvik
23:00
If Fuglafjordur
Skala
23:00
B36 Torshavn
Taiwan Premier League
Taipower
1:0
Taichung Futuro
K League 2
Bucheon FC 1995
3:4
Gyeongnam FC
Ansan Greeners
0:3
Seoul E-Land
Armenian Premier League
Fc Van
20:00
FC Ararat-Armenia
Regionalliga North Group - North
FC St. Pauli II
21:00
Eintracht Norderstedt
Regionalliga North Group - South
TSV Havelse
21:00
Hannoverscher SC
VfB Oldenburg
21:00
Schwarz-Weiss-Rehden
Oberneuland
22:00
VfV Hildesheim
Segunda Division B Group I - А
Celta Vigo II
0:0
20'
Racing Ferrol
Segunda Division B Group I - B
Burgos CF
1:0
Sporting Gijon II
Covadonga
0:0
21'
Oviedo B
Marino de Luanco
1:0
19'
Lealtad
Segunda Division B Group II - А
Laredo
2:0
Barakaldo
Portugalete
0:0
HT'
SD Amorebieta
Athletic Club II
0:0
22'
Racing Santander
Segunda Division B Group II- B
Osasuna II
0:1
HT'
Tudelano
Ejea
0:1
20'
Haro Deportivo
Segunda Division B Group III - А
FC Andorra
2:2
Espanyol B
Hospitalet
3:2
Lleida Esportiu
AE Prat
0:0
23'
UE Cornellà
Segunda Division B Group III - B
UD Ibiza
0:0
22'
La Nucia
Valencia Mestalla
0:0
19'
Pena Deportiva
Segunda Division B Group IV - A
Marbella
1:1
21'
CD Marino
Linense
0:0
8'
UD Tamaraceite
Las Palmas Atlético
20:00
Atlético Sanluqueño
Segunda Division B Group IV - B
Lorca Deportiva
1:1
21'
Ejido
Granada II
Post
Sevilla Atletico
UCAM Murcia
0:0
18'
Linares
Segunda Division B Group V- А
Internacional de Madrid
1:0
19'
Atletico Madrid II
Poblense
1:1
21'
SS Reyes
Rayo Majadahonda
1:0
19'
Atlético Baleares
Real Madrid II
0:1
20'
Getafe B
Navalcarnero
23:30
Las Rozas CF
Segunda Division B Group V- B
Extremadura
1:1
Villarrubia
Talavera de La Reina
0:0
20'
Melilla
Villarrobledo
0:0
19'
UD Socuellamos CF
Costa Rica Primera Division Apertura
Municipal Grecia
2:2
C.S. Herediano
Santos de Guapiles
Post
Guadalupe F.C.
Belarusian First League
Lida
1:0
20'
Krumkachy Minsk
FC Granit Mikashevichi
19:30
Naftan
Slonim-2017
20:00
Lokomotiv Gomel
Orsha
21:00
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
K League 3
Cheonan City
0:3
Changwon City
V.League 1
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
1:2
63'
Sài Gòn
Qnk Quang Nam
2:1
61'
Shb Da Nang
Thanh Hóa
1:0
60'
Song Lam Nghe An
Nam Dinh
1:1
60'
Hai Phong
Hong Linh Ha Tinh
0:0
19'
Viettel
Qatar Stars League
Qatar SC
0:1
Umm Salal
Al-Ahli Doha
22:30
Al Sadd
USL LEAGUE ONE
Orlando City II
1:4
Greenville Triumph Sc
Richmond Kickers
1:2
Chattanooga Red Wolves Sc
Forward Madison
2:1
New England Revolution Ii
Union Omaha
1:0
Fort Lauderdale Strikers
North Texas
2:1
South Georgia Tormenta
Nemzeti Bajnokság II
Debreceni EAC
20:30
Csákvár
Dorogi FC
20:30
Siofok
Soroksar
20:30
Szolnoki MÁV FC
Liga Nacional
Malacateco
2:1
Xelaju
Deportivo Sanarate
1:0
Cobán Imperial
C.S.D. Municipal
3:1
Deportivo Achuapa
Liga II
Petrolul Ploiesti
21:00
Craiova 1948
Russian Professional Football League Group 1
SKA Rostov
1:0
58'
Legion Dynamo
FC Makhachkala
0:0
18'
Anzhi
Tuapse
2:1
18'
FC Biolog-Novokubansk
Inter Cherkessk
20:30
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
Mashuk-KMV
20:30
Yessentuki
Druzhba Maykop
21:00
FC Krasnodar 3
Taganrog
22:00
Kuban Holding
Russian Professional Football League Group 2
Kolomna
1:0
60'
Tver Fc
Leningradets
0:1
66'
Zenit St. Petersburg II
Znamya Truda
0:0
64'
Dolgoprudny
Dinamo Moscow 2
20:00
Zvezda St Petersburg
Murom
21:00
Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki
Kazanka Moscow
22:00
Smolensk
Russian Professional Football League Group 4
Lada Dimitrovgrad
0:1
66'
Chelyabinsk
Lada Toljatti
Post
Ural 2
Zenit-Izhevsk
1:2
63'
Volna Nizhny Novgorod Oblast
FC KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny
0:0
21'
Volga Ulyanovsk
Krylya Sovetov 2
19:00
Dynamo Barnaul
Zvezda Perm
20:00
Nosta
FC Tyumen
21:00
Orenburg 2
Premier League 2 Division 2
Leeds U23
20:00
Norwich U23
Third league - South-East
Levski Karlovo
20:30
Izvor
Rodopa Smolyan
20:30
Yambol
Third league - North-East
Chernolomets 04
21:00
Topoli 2010
Inter Dobrich
21:00
Chernomorets Balchik
Svetkavitsa
21:00
Ludogorets III
Ustrem Donchevo
21:00
Dunav Ruse
Northwest
Etar Veliko Tarnovo II
20:30
Akademia Botev Vratsa
Levski 2007
0:1
Akademik Svishtov
Lokomotiv 1927 Dryanovo
20:30
FC Drenovets
Sevlievo
20:30
Partizan Cherven Bryag
Spartak Pleven
20:30
Pavlikeni
Tryavna
20:30
Levski 2020 Lom
Vihar Slavyanovo
20:30
Peshtera Galata
Yantra Polski Trambesh
20:30
Lokomotiv Mz
Bdin Vidin
20:30
Parva Atomna
South-West
Oborishte
21:00
Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi
Premier league Malta
Gzira United
2:1
Zejtun Corinthians
Hibernians
22:00
Lija Athletic
St Lucia
22:00
Valletta
Campionato Primavera 1
Atalanta U19
20:00
Torino (U19)
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..