Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Football on 06.04.2024

Premier league
Crystal Palace
2:4
Manchester City
Aston Villa
3:3
Brentford
Everton
1:0
Burnley
Fulham
0:1
Newcastle
Wolves
1:2
West Ham United
Luton Town
2:1
AFC Bournemouth
Bundesliga
Eintracht Frankfurt
1:1
Werder Bremen
on TV
SC Freiburg
1:4
RB Leipzig
FC Heidenheim
3:2
Bayern Munich
FC Köln
2:1
VfL Bochum
FSV Mainz 05
4:0
SV Darmstadt 98
Union Berlin
0:1
Bayer Leverkusen
on TV
Serie A
Salernitana
2:2
Sassuolo
AC Milan
3:0
Lecce
on TV
2nd Bundesliga
Hansa Rostock
3:1
Wehen Wiesbaden
SC Paderborn 07
2:3
Hertha Berlin
Hamburger SV
2:1
FC Kaiserslautern
on TV
FC Nurnberg
0:4
Holstein Kiel
SV Elversberg
0:0
Magdeburg
Championship
Rotherham United
0:1
Plymouth Argyle
Norwich
1:0
Ipswich
on TV
Sunderland
0:0
Bristol City
Watford
0:0
Preston North End
Leicester
2:1
Birmingham City
Coventry City
2:1
Leeds United
Queens Park Rangers
0:2
Sheffield Wednesday
Stoke City
2:2
West Bromwich
Blackburn Rovers
0:0
Southampton
Huddersfield
1:0
Millwall
Cardiff City
1:3
Hull City
Middlesbrough
2:0
Swansea City
League One
Reading
1:1
Lincoln City
Charlton
2:1
Barnsley
Portsmouth
3:1
Shrewsbury Town
Northampton Town
2:0
Carlisle United
Exeter
1:0
Stevenage
Leyton Orient
3:1
Cheltenham Town
Bristol Rovers
0:2
Bolton Wanderers
Blackpool
1:0
Cambridge United
Burton Albion
0:4
Oxford United
Wigan Athletic
0:0
Port Vale
League Two
Colchester United
1:2
Wrexham
Forest Green Rovers
0:2
Milton Keynes Dons
Barrow
0:2
Swindon Town
Bradford
1:0
Gillingham
Accrington
0:0
Crewe Alexandra
AFC Wimbledon
1:0
Salford City
Sutton United
1:3
Stockport
Notts County
3:0
Harrogate Town
Morecambe
0:3
Doncaster Rovers
Tranmere Rovers
1:3
Walsall
Grimsby
1:0
Newport County
Mansfield
1:4
Crawley Town
Ligue 1
Lille
3:1
Marseille
Lens
1:1
Le Havre
on TV
Primeira Liga
Farense
2:0
Boavista
Famalicao
3:2
Vizela
Rio Ave
3:0
Gil Vicente
Serie B
Bari 1908
1:2
Cremonese
Brescia
3:1
Pisa
Sudtirol
0:0
Parma
Spezia
1:1
Lecco
Ternana
0:0
Modena
Feralpisalo
2:2
Cosenza Calcio
Catanzaro
1:2
Como
on TV
Palermo
2:2
Sampdoria
Reggiana
0:2
Cittadella
Scottish Premiership
Dundee
2:3
Motherwell
Livingston
0:0
Aberdeen
Kilmarnock
1:0
Ross County
Hibernian
1:2
St Johnstone
St Mirren
1:2
Hearts
Scottish League One
Queen Of The South
1:2
Kelty Hearts
Annan Athletic
1:3
Hamilton Academical
Stirling Albion
1:5
Alloa Athletic
Scottish League Two
Stenhousemuir
0:0
East Fife
Bonnyrigg Rose
2:2
Peterhead
Elgin City
2:2
Spartans Edinburgh
Forfar Athletic
0:2
Dumbarton
Clyde
1:0
Stranraer
Scottish Championship
Dunfermline
1:1
Partick Thistle
Airdrieonians
3:1
Morton
Raith Rovers
2:1
Ayr Utd
Inverness Ct
2:1
Arbroath
Queens Park
0:5
Dundee United
Premier league
Ural
1:2
Krylya Sovetov
Nizhny Novgorod
3:4
Krasnodar
First Division A Europa Conference League Playoff
Mechelen
2:3
St.Truiden
Sporting Charleroi
0:0
RWD Molenbeek
Eredivisie
Sparta Rotterdam
1:2
Heracles
on TV
Ligue 2
Saint-Etienne
1:0
Concarneau
Segunda Division
Elche
0:2
Oviedo
SD Amorebieta
3:1
Racing Ferrol
CD Eldense
0:2
FC Andorra
Erste Liga
SV Horn
2:1
Lafnitz
Kapfenberger SV
1:3
Ried
First Vienna FC 1894
7:3
SKN St. Polten
SV Stripfing/Weiden
1:2
Liefering
Bregenz
3:3
Sturm Graz 2
Amstetten
0:1
FC Dornbirn 1913
Grazer AK
1:1
Leoben
Eerste Divisie
Dordrecht
2:1
De Graafschap
Cambuur
0:2
ADO Den Haag
MVV Maastricht
3:0
Helmond Sport
Telstar
3:1
Jong PSV
TOP Oss
2:1
FC Eindhoven
CAF Champions League - Quarter-finals
Mamelodi Sundowns
3:2
Pen
Young Africans
Al Ahly
2:0
Simba S.C.
Austria play-offs
SCR Altach
0:0
WSG Swarovski Tirol
Austria Wien
1:1
Austria Lustenau
A-League
Western United
4:2
Macarthur
Central Coast Mariners
2:1
Wellington Phoenix
Melbourne Victory
2:1
Melbourne City
Indian Super League
Punjab F.C.
0:1
Mohun Bagan
Northeast United
2:0
Kerala Blasters
Indian I-Legue
TRAU F.C.
2:1
Real Kashmir
Shillong Lajong
1:2
Mohammedan SC
ALKA Superliga
Lyngby
0:0
Odense
1. Lig
BB Bodrumspor
0:0
Keciorengucu
Umraniyespor
0:1
Sanliurfaspor
1st League
Karvina
0:0
Plzen
Zlin
3:2
Sigma Olomouc
Slovan Liberec
4:1
Slovacko
Ekstraklasa
Cracovia Krakow
2:2
LKS Lodz
Radomiak Radom
2:1
Rakow Czestochowa
Korona Kielce
1:0
Stal Mielec
Ruch Chorzow
0:0
Puszcza Niepolomice
Airtricity League
Derry City
4:1
Dundalk
Bohemians
0:1
Waterford F.C.
Drogheda United
2:2
Shelbourne
St Patricks Athletic
2:1
Shamrock Rovers
LigaPro
Penafiel
3:0
C.F. Os Belenenses
Leixoes
0:0
Uniao Leiria
Nacional
2:1
U.D. Vilafranquense
Feirense
1:3
Tondela
Allsvenskan
Brommapojkarna
2:2
AIK
Mjallby
3:0
Norrkoping
USL Championship
FC Tulsa
3:3
Phoenix Rising
1st Division
Finn Harps
1:1
UCD
Kerry
3:0
Longford Town
Wexford
3:2
Treaty United
Cork City
3:0
Cobh Ramblers
Bray Wanderers
3:0
Athlone Town
3rd Liga
FC Ingolstadt 04
1:1
Arminia Bielefeld
Erzgebirge Aue
2:1
Freiburg II
SV Sandhausen
3:2
Borussia Dortmund II
Lubeck
0:0
Verl
Preussen Munster
1:3
Jahn Regensburg
TSV 1860 Munich
3:1
Viktoria Koln
Waldhof Mannheim
6:1
Unterhaching
Play-offs
Kolding IF
4:0
Fredericia
Sonderjyske
2:0
Hobro
Seria C Girone B
Sestri Levante
0:2
Pineto
Argentina - Primera Nacional
Colon Santa Fe
2:1
Nueva Chicago
Liga MX
Mazatlán F.C.
0:4
U.N.A.M. Pumas
Club Tijuana
2:3
Necaxa
1 HNL
Lokomotiva Zagreb
1:1
HNK Gorica
Premier League
Veres
3:0
Obolon-Brovar
Second Division B
Zulte-Waregem
0:0
Patro Maasmechelen
S.K. Beveren
2:1
Anderlecht U23
Lierse
3:1
Club Brugge U23
J. League
Consadole Sapporo
1:0
Gamba Osaka
Veikkausliiga
Gnistan
2:1
Inter Turku
Ilves
0:0
Lahti
SJK
2:1
AC Oulu
Haka
1:2
VPS
IFK Marieham
3:2
Ekenas
Cymru Premier
The New Saints
7:1
Caernarfon
Bala Town
1:1
Newtown
Haverfordwest County
2:1
Barry Town
Cardiff Metropolitan University
0:3
Connah's Quay
Colwyn Bay
1:0
Pontypridd Town
1st Division
B 93 Kopenhagen
2:2
Helsingor
Horsens
1:0
Hillerød Fodbold
Superettan
Ostersunds FK
1:0
Trelleborg
Varbergs
1:2
Osters
Degerfors
2:0
Sundsvall
Sandvikens IF
2:1
Orebro
1. Division
Stabaek
1:0
Bryne
Start
1:3
Aalesund
Sogndal
3:1
Mjondalen
Ranheim
3:1
Sandnes
Levanger
5:0
Moss
Raufoss
1:2
Valerenga
Greece play-offs
Atromitos Athinon
1:1
Panserraikos
Super League
Tianjin Teda
2:3
Chengdu Qianbao
Hangzhou Greentown
1:2
Qingdao Youth Island
Nemzeti Bajnokság I
Ujpest
1:5
Zalaegerszeg
MOL Fehérvár FC
5:0
MeMezokovesd-Zori
Diosgyori
1:1
Kisvárda F.C.
Slovakian play-offs
Ruzomberok
2:1
Spartak Trnava
1st Division
FC Tyumen
0:2
Shinnik Yaroslavl
FK Akron Togliatti
2:1
Torpedo Moscow
Leningradets
3:3
Alania Vladikavkaz
FC KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny
2:2
FC Volgar
National
Orleans
1:1
Marignane Gignac FC
Le Mans
3:4
Avranches
Versailles
2:0
Dijon
Goal FC
3:4
Cholet
Red Star FC 93
2:1
Chamois Niortais
Epinal
2:1
Nimes
Martigues
1:0
FC Villefranche
Ascenso MX - Liga De Expansion Mx
Dorados
1:3
Tapatio
Friendlies
Northern Mariana Islands
2:2
Guam
Slovenian 1st SNL
Aluminij
0:2
Maribor
NK Rogaska
2:3
Olimpija Ljubljana
Radomlje
1:1
Luka Koper
Primera División
Boston River
2:2
Defensor Sporting
River Plate Montevideo
3:1
Montevideo Wanderers
Racing Montevideo
1:1
Miramar Misiones
Primera A
Envigado
1:1
Deportivo Pereira
Atletico Nacional
1:2
Fortaleza FC
Once Caldas
2:1
Deportes Tolima
Primera
Deportes Copiapó
3:0
Deportes Iquique
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
Posusje
1:1
FK Tuzla City
League 1
Shenyang Urban
2:0
Suzhou Dongwu
Hebei Kungfu
1:1
Guangxi Baoyun
Nanjing City
3:2
Heilongjiang Lava Spring
Division Profesional Clausura
Tacuary
1:1
Club General B Caballero
Club Nacional
1:1
Sportivo Ameliano
Meistriliga
FC Nomme United
2:1
Tammeka Tartu
Kalju Nomme
1:5
FCI Levadia Tallinn
Paide Linnameeskond
3:1
Kuressaare
Flora Tallinn
4:3
Trans Narva
Cyprus play-offs
Omonoia 29m
1:1
Enosis Neon Paralimni
Eny Digenis Ipsonas
0:2
Asil Lisis
Peyia 2014
0:2
Ayia Napa FC
PO Xylotympou 2006
2:4
PO Achyronas-Onisilos
Akritas Chlorakas
2:0
Ermis
PAEEK
3:1
Enad P. Chrisohous
Omonia Nicosia
3:0
Aris Limassol
Doxa Katokopias
0:2
Apollon Limassol
NIFL Premiership
Coleraine
2:2
Cliftonville
Dungannon Swifts
3:2
Carrick Rangers
Loughgall
2:3
Ballymena United
Glenavon FC
3:2
Newry City
Larne
0:1
Crusaders
FA Trophy - 1/2 Finals
Gateshead
2:1
Macclesfield Town
Bromley
1:2
Solihull Moors
England National League
Oldham
1:1
Rochdale
Ebbsfleet United
2:1
AFC Fylde
Hartlepool United
2:0
Aldershot Town
Maidenhead United
2:2
Barnet
Boreham Wood
4:0
Wealdstone
Dorking Wanderers
0:0
Altrincham
Woking
3:2
Dagenham & Redbridge FC
York City
0:1
Eastleigh
First Professional League
FC Hebar Pazardzhik
3:0
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Second Professional League
Spartak Pleven
0:0
Marek
Litex
0:0
Sportist Svoge
Montana
2:2
Chernomorets Bs
Chernomorets Balchik
2:1
Yantra 2019 Gabrovo
Strumska Slava
2:0
Bdin Vidin
Dunav Ruse
2:1
Maritsa Plovdiv
Pro League
Esteghlal
2:2
Mes Rafsanjan
Zob Ahan
0:2
Shams Azar Qazvin
Nassaji Mazandaran
0:1
Malavan
Premier League
Richards bay
1:0
Moroka Swallows
Chippa United
2:0
Kaizer Chiefs
Stellenbosch FC
0:0
Sekhukhune United
Orlando Pirates
7:1
Golden Arrows
2nd League
Vlasim
0:1
Viktoria Zizkov
MFK Chrudim
2:1
Vysocina Jihlava
Dukla Praha
1:2
Pribram
Kromeriz
1:1
Lisen
Mas Taborsko
4:1
Slovan Varnsdorf
Primera B PB Apertura
Tigres
0:1
Huila
Premier League
Araz
1:2
Kapaz
Turan Tovuz
2:0
Sabah fc
Algeria - Legue 1
MC Alger
3:0
US Souf
ASO Chlef
1:2
Js Saoura
Us Biskra
1:0
Js Kabylie
Ben Aknoun
3:2
USM Khenchela
Liga 1 Movistar - Apertura
Atletico Grau
0:0
Sport Boys
Universitario de Deportes
1:0
Alianza Atletico
Saudi Professional League
Dhamk
0:1
Al-Nassr Riyadh
Al Wehda Club
1:1
Al Ahli Jeddah
Al-Khaleej Saihat
1:4
Al-Hilal Riyadh
Al-Ittihad Club Jeddah
0:0
Al-Taawon
North Macedonia Prva Liga
Sileks
0:0
Gostivar
Segunda Divisin
Club Sportivo San Lorenzo
2:1
Martin Ledesma
Fernando de la Mora
2:1
Club Atlético 3 de Febrero
Segunda Division
Yaracuyanos
1:0
Academia Rey
Ecuador - First Division
Orense SC
2:2
Mushuc Runa
Premier
FC Minsk
2:3
Smorgon
Slutsk
0:1
Dnyapro Mogilev
BATE
1:3
Gomel
Shakhter Soligorsk
0:4
Dinamo Brest
2nd SNL
Fuzinar
0:0
NK Bistrica
NK Tabor Sežana
22:00
Dravinja Kostroj
Tolmin
0:0
Nafta Lendava
NK Brinje Grosuplje
0:0
Rudar Velenje
K League 1
Ulsan Hyundai
3:0
Suwon FC
Sangju Sangmu
2:1
Gwangju
Incheon United
0:1
Jeju United
Friendlies - women
Northern Mariana Islands
0:3
Guam
2 NHL
Jarun
1:2
Dugopolje
Nk Dubrava
1:2
Cibalia
Zrinski Jurjevac
3:0
Croatia Zmijavci
National Division
Petrocub
3:0
Milsami Orhei
Premier League
Yelimay
1:0
Kaysar
Kairat Almaty
0:0
Zhetysu
1st Liga
Gornik Leczna
2:0
Podbeskidzie
Arka Gdynia
2:1
Chrobry Glogow
Termalica Nieciecza
1:1
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
GKS Tychy
0:1
Wisla Plock
A Lyga
FC Džiugas Telšiai
0:0
Hegelmann Litauen
Dainava Alytus
2:2
Banga Gargždai
Bolivia Primera División
The Strongest
2:0
San Antonio Bulo Bulo
Seria C Group
Trento
0:0
Giana Erminio
Pro Vercelli
3:1
Albinoleffe
Seria C Girone C
Foggia
0:2
Casertana
ASD Sorrento
3:1
Latina
Primera División RFEF Group 1
Real Sociedad II
2:3
Sestao River
Rayo Majadahonda
0:1
S. D. Ponferradina
Sabadell
1:1
Teruel
Premier League
Pyramids FC
0:0
El Geish
Northern Ireland Championship
Portadown
2:4
Annagh United
Bangor City
3:0
Harland & Wolff Welders
Dundela
3:4
Institute F.C.
Ballyclare Comrades
2:1
Dergview
Ballinamallard United
3:1
Newington Youth Club
National League North
Tamworth
1:1
Warrington Town
South Shields
7:0
Bishop S Stortford
Alfreton Town
0:0
Curzon Ashton
Farsley Celtic
1:0
Peterborough Sports
Blyth Spartans
1:2
Rushall Olympic
Banbury United
1:1
Kings Lynn
Scunthorpe
4:1
Hereford
Gloucester
1:6
Chester FC
Buxton FC
3:1
Chorley
Boston Utd
1:2
Brackley Town
Scarborough
1:1
Spennymoor Town
Darlington F.C.
2:0
Southport
National League South
St Albans
0:1
Chippenham
Chelmsford
1:1
Slough Town
Farnborough
0:1
Maidstone United
Eastbourne Borough
1:0
Weymouth
Welling United
1:0
Torquay United
Hampton & Richmond
1:1
Taunton Town
Weston Super Mare `
0:1
Braintree Town
Hemel Hempstead Town
1:1
Dover Athletic
Yeovil Town
1:3
Worthing
Bath City
1:1
Tonbridge Angels
Havant & Wville
1:2
Dartford
Euro 2023 U19 Women
France U19 (W)
1:0
Norway U19 (W)
First League Promotion group
Karpaty Lviv
3:1
FSC Mariupol
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
1:0
Ingulets
Nyva Buzova
2:2
SC Poltava
First League Relegation group
Dinaz Vyshhorod
1:1
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk
0:0
Metalist Kharkiv
Regionalliga Bayern
TSV Buchbach
1:1
SV Schalding-Heining
FV Illertissen
1:1
Bayern Munchen II
Wacker Burghausen
0:1
Wurzburger Kickers
Eintracht Bamberg
2:6
FC Nurnberg II
Greuther Fuerth II
0:1
SpVgg Bayreuth
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
0:2
Vilzing
TSV Aubstadt
1:1
Augsburg II
Ansbach
0:1
Memmingen
Regionalliga Nord
Eimsbutteler
0:3
Teutonia Ottensen
Hannover 96 II
4:0
Holstein Kiel II
VFB Phoenix Lubeck
6:0
Weiche Flensburg
TSV Havelse
4:0
Spelle-Venhaus
FC Kilia Kiel
0:5
SV Meppen
VfB Oldenburg
4:1
Bremer SV
Regionalliga Northeast
Carl Zeiss Jena
1:1
Energie Cottbus
Dynamo Berlin
1:0
Hertha Berlin II
Luckenwalde
1:2
Chemnitzer
Greifswalder
1:3
Hansa Rostock II
Eilenburg
1:3
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Regionalliga Southwest
SGV Freiberg
2:2
Kickers Offenbach
VfB Stuttgart II
2:1
KSV Hessen Kassel
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
0:0
VfR Aalen
FSV Frankfurt
2:3
Mainz 05 II
Bahlinger SC
2:2
TSV Steinbach
Regionalliga West
FC Koln II
1:0
Paderborn 07 II
Rödinghausen
0:3
SC Wiedenbrück 2000
Fc Schalke 04 II
2:0
SSVg Velbert
FC Wegberg-Beeck
1:2
Alemannia Aachen
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
4:0
Lippstadt
Wuppertaler
3:0
Oberhausen
FC Düren
2:2
Gutersloh
FC Bocholt
0:2
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
RW Ahlen
0:2
Fortuna Koeln
Taiwan Premier League
Chiangrai United
2:3
BG Pathum United
Muangthong United
2:0
Trat F.C.
Buriram United
1:0
Prachuap
K League 2
FC Anyang
1:0
Ansan Greeners
Seoul E-Land
1:1
Gimpo Citizen
Chungnam Asan
1:1
Seongnam
Armenian Premier League
Fc Van
2:2
Bkma
Spain Segunda Division Rfef - Group 1
Racing Santander B
0:0
Zamora
Guijuelo
1:1
Ourense
Spain Segunda Division Rfef - Group 2
Tudelano
1:2
Athletic Club II
Arenas de Getxo
3:1
Valle Egues
Gernika
2:0
Utebo
Spain Segunda Division Rfef - Group 3
CE Andratx
2:3
Lleida Esportiu
Belarusian First League
Belarus U17
2:1
Bumprom Gomel
Slonim-2017
0:2
Belshina Bobruisk
K League 3
Chuncheon Fc
0:1
Yeoju Sejong
Gangneung City FC
3:1
Pocheon Citizen FC
Gyeongju Khnp
2:0
Yangpyeong FC
Uzbekistan Super League
Fk Termez Surkhon
2:1
FC AGMK
Qatar Stars League
Al-Duhail
3:1
Al Sadd
Al-Wakrah
2:4
Al-Arabi
Ghana Premier League
Bechem United
0:0
Asante Kotoko
Accra Lions
1:0
Bofoakwa Tano
Guatemala Liga Nacional
Malacateco
1:0
Guastatoya
Venezuela Primera division - Final stage
Universidad Central de Venezuela
2:0
Deportivo Táchira
CD Hermanos Colmenares
1:0
Academia Puerto Cabello
Tweede Divisie
Rijnsburgse Boys
0:3
Katwijk
GVVV Veenendaal
2:2
Lisse
Scheveningen
2:2
Excelsior Maassluis
Koninklijke HFC
0:2
AFC
ADO 20
3:0
HHC Hardenberg
Quick Boys
4:1
Jong Almere City
Spakenburg
8:0
Noordwijkerhout
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
1:0
Kozakken Boys
Romania Liga I Relegation
Petrolul Ploiesti
0:4
Voluntari
Romania Liga I - Championship
Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe
1:1
Farul Constanța
Copa De La Profesional
Velez Sarsfield
0:0
Argentinos Juniors
Banfield
0:1
Independiente
Group 2
Zenit St. Petersburg II
5:0
Saturn Ramenskoye
Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki
0:2
Chertanovo Moscow
Znamya Truda
0:5
AET
Torpedo Vladimir
Norway 2. Divisjon AVD.1
Sotra
2:1
Notodden
Vard Haugesund
0:1
Arendal
Jerv
1:0
Orn Horten
Brattvåg
6:1
Kvik Halden
Norway 2. Divisjon VD.2
Skeid
2:2
Tromsdalen
France Championnat National 2 Group A
Le Puy
01:00
Bourgoin Jallieu
France Championnat National 2 - National 2 group B
La Roche
01:00
Libourne St Seurin
France Championnat National 2 - National 2 group C
Bastia-Borgo
00:00
Boulogne
France Championnat National 2 - National 2 group D
Biesheim
22:30
Saint Quentin
Romania Liga II Playoffs
Chindia Targoviste
0:1
Concordia
CSM Slatina
1:1
CS Tunari
Progresul Spartac
1:3
ACS Viitorul Târgu Jiu
FC Arges Pitesti
4:1
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
Metaloglobus Bucuresti
0:0
FCM Alexandria
Dumbrăviţa
1:0
CSM Școlar Reșița
Comunal Selimbar
0:0
Corvinul Hunedoara
Uefa 2024 Championship Women
Czech Republic (W)
1:3
Denmark (W)
Norway (W)
4:0
Finland (W)
Serbia (W)
0:0
Scotland (W)
Italy (W)
2:0
Netherlands (W)
Iceland (W)
3:0
Poland (W)
Switzerland (W)
3:1
Turkey (W)
Greece (W)
1:0
Faroe Islands (W)
Luxembourg (W)
2:1
Albania (W)
Northern Ireland (W)
0:0
Malta (W)
Wales (W)
4:0
Croatia (W)
Austria (W)
2:3
Germany (W)
Belgium (W)
0:7
Spain (W)
England (W)
1:1
Sweden (W)
France (W)
1:0
Republic of Ireland (W)
Portugal (W)
3:0
Bosnia & Herzegovina (W)
Primera B
Deportes La Serena
1:0
Universidad De Concepcion
Slovakia 2. Liga
Zilina 2
2:2
FK Pohronie
KFC Komarno
5:2
Slovan 2
Spišská Nová Ves
2:0
MŠK Považská Bystrica
HFC Humenne
1:0
Puchov
Tatran Presov
2:1
Spartak Myjava
Premier League 2 Division 2
Norwich U21
0:2
Southampton (U21)
West Ham United (U21)
3:2
Derby (U21)
Newcastle (U21)
3:2
West Bromwich Albion (U21)
Blackburn U21
1:0
Liverpool U21
Nottingham Forest (U21)
4:0
Leeds U21
Tottenham (U21)
20:00
Reading U21
Japan J3 League
Fc Imabari
3:3
Nagano Parceiro
Gainare Tottori
1:0
Fukushima United
Zweigen Kanazawa
6:1
Matsumoto Yamaga
Kataller Toyama
1:0
Giravanz Kitakyushu
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
2:1
Nara Club
Sc Sagamihara
1:1
Fc Gifu
Azul Claro Numazu
4:1
Grulla Morioka
Omiya Ardija
1:0
FC Osaka
Poland II liga
Olimpia Elbląg
1:3
LKS Lodz II
Skra Czestochowa
2:1
Zaglebie lubin II
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
2:2
Pogon Siedlce
Lech II Poznan
0:1
Wisla Pulawy
Hutnik Nowa Huta
2:1
Kks 1925 Kalisz
Sweden Division 1 Norra
Taby FK
2:2
Sollentuna FK
Stockholm Internazionale
3:0
IFK Stocksund
AFC Eskilstuna
0:0
Karlstad BK
Sweden Division 1 Soedra
Rosengard
5:1
Torns IF
Norrby
1:1
Jonkopings Sodra
BK Olympic
1:1
Onsala
FC Trollhattan
0:1
Eskilsminne
Tvååkers IF
0:1
Oskarshamns AIK
Denmark 2. Division
Thisted FC
3:3
Fremad Amager
Esbjerg
2:0
Skive
AB Gladsaxe
1:3
Middelfart
Aarhus Fremad
5:0
Nykobing
FA 2000
0:1
Roskilde
HIK
4:3
Brabrand
Premier league Malta
Sirens
1:4
Balzan
Valletta
0:2
Floriana FC
Marsaxlokk
1:1
Gzira United
England U18 Premier League
Liverpool U18
1:9
Manchester United U18
Fulham U18
3:2
Brighton U18
Chelsea U18
4:3
West Ham U18
Reading U18
1:6
Tottenham U18
Aston Villa U18
0:4
Southampton U18
Arsenal U18
2:2
West Brom U18
Crystal Palace U18
3:1
Norwich U18
Stoke City U18
1:1
Middlesbrough U18
Blackburn U18
2:1
Newcastle U18
Wolverhampton U18
2:1
Manchester City U18
Georgia Erovnuli Liga 2
Rustavi
1:0
Kolkheti Khobi
Sioni Bolnisi
4:0
FC Locomotive Tbilisi
FC WIT Georgia
0:2
FC Aragvi Dusheti
Dinamo Tbilisi II
0:0
Spaeri
Northern Premier League Premier Division
Lancaster City
2:1
Gainsborough
Bamber Bridge
1:3
Ashton United
Guiseley
0:2
Warrington Rylands
Radcliffe
4:0
Matlock Town
Marine F.C.
3:1
Morpeth Town
Bradford Park Avenue
2:1
Basford Utd
Macclesfield Town
0:0
Marske United
Stafford Rangers
1:0
Whitby
Ilkeston FC
3:0
Atherton Collieries
Worksop
2:1
Workington AFC
Hyde United
2:1
FC United of Manchester
Southern League Central Division
Telford
1:0
Leamington
Needham Market
3:1
Royston Town
Nuneaton Town
0:0
Halesowen Town
Kettering
1:1
Berkhamsted
Leiston Fc
2:0
Hitchin
Stourbridge
3:1
Mickleover Sports
Stamford
2:0
Long Eaton United
Barwell
3:4
St Ives Town
AFC Sudbury
2:1
Coalville
Stratford Town
0:1
Redditch
Alvechurch
1:0
Bromsgrove Sporting FC
Southern League South Division
Harrow Borough
2:1
Beaconsfield Town
Hanwell Town
0:0
Gosport Borough
Chesham United
2:1
Salisbury F.C.
Basingstoke
1:3
Bracknell Town
Hendon
1:1
Walton and Hersham
AFC Totton
5:0
Tiverton
Hayes & Yeading
0:1
Dorchester
Winchester City
1:0
Hednesford Town
Sholing
2:1
Didcot Town
Poole Town
1:3
Merthyr
Isthmian League Premier Division
Cray Wanderers F.C.
1:3
Hashtag United
Kingstonian
1:3
Margate
AFC Hornchurch
2:1
Chatham Town
Haringey Borough
0:6
Billericay
Concord Rangers
0:2
Wingate & Finchley
Cheshunt
4:0
Lewes
Bognor Regis Town
0:1
Hastings
Whitehawk
1:0
Carshalton Athletic F.C.
Dulwich Hamlet
0:4
Enfield Town
Folkestone Invicta
3:1
Horsham
Lowland League
Hearts B
02:45
East Stirlingshire
Berwick
22:00
Linlithgow Rose
Gretna 2008
22:00
Gala Fairydean Rovers
Cumbernauld Colts
22:00
Cowdenbeath
Caledonian Braves
22:00
Edinburgh University
Highland League
Turriff United
22:00
Strathspey Thistle
Nairn County F.C.
22:00
Formartine Utd
Fraserburgh
0:0
Brechin
Deveronvale
0:0
Inverurie Loco Works
Banks O' Dee
22:00
Huntly
Jordan Pro League
Al Aqaba
2:6
Al-Faisaly
Al-Wehdat
0:0
Al Hussein Sc
Al Ahli Amman
2:2
Mgaear al Sarhan
Nigeria Premier League
Plateau United
4:0
Doma United
Campionato Primavera 1
Lecce (U19)
17:00
Sassuolo (U19)
Bologna (U19)
17:00
Juventus U19
Inter U19
19:00
Frosinone (U19)
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..