Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Football on 05.04.2024

Premier league
Liverpool
3:1
Sheffield United
Chelsea
4:3
Manchester United
La Liga
Granada
0:1
Valencia
on TV
Copa Libertadores
Rosario Central
1:0
Penarol
Caracas FC
1:4
Atlético Mineiro
Palestino
0:4
Club Bolívar
Liverpool Montevideo
1:1
Independiente del Valle
Talleres Cordoba
2:1
Sao Paulo
on TV
Eredivisie
Volendam
0:0
Feyenoord
on TV
RKC Waalwijk
0:0
Almere City
Ajax
1:1
Go Ahead Eagles
on TV
Super Lig
Samsunspor
0:0
Pendikspor
Istanbul Basaksehir
1:1
Besiktas
Super League
Young Boys
3:0
Grasshopper
Lausanne-Sport
3:3
St Gallen
Luzern
1:0
Yverdon
Russian Cup
Akhmat Grozny
0:1
Gazovik Orenburg
A-League
Western Sydney Wanderers
1:2
Brisbane Roar
Indian Super League
Goa
4:0
Hyderabad
Indian I-Legue
Rajasthan United
3:6
Delhi FC
Churchill Brothers
2:0
Aizawl
1. Lig
Erzurum BB
2:1
Giresunspor
Austrian Cup - 1/2 Finals
Red Bull Salzburg
3:4
Sturm Graz
Copa Sudamericana
Deportivo Garcilaso
3:2
Metropolitanos
Sportivo Luqueño
0:2
Racing Club
Universidad Católica del Ecuador
0:0
Cruzeiro
Real Tomayapo
0:2
Delfín
Always Ready
2:0
Independiente Medellin
on TV
Argentina - Division 3 Primer B Metropolitana Apertura
Canuelas
1:3
Midland
1 HNL
Rudes Zagreb
2:3
NK Osijek
Super League
Changchun Yatai
1:2
Shanghai Shenhua
Henan Jianye
0:2
Sichuan Jiuniu
Qingdao Jonoon
0:1
Shandong Luneng
Beijing Guoan
2:2
Shanghai Port
Nantong Zhiyun
1:0
Meizhou Hakka
Cupa Romaniei - Quarter-finals
Universitatea Craiova
0:1
AET
Otelul Galati
Magyar Kupa - Quarter-finals
Nyiregyhaza
2:1
Kecskemti
Slovakian play-offs
MSK Zilina
0:3
Slovan Bratislava
Leumit League
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
0:0
Ironi Tiberias
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
2:1
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
Hapoel Afula
2:3
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Hapoel Akko
0:1
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Ascenso MX - Liga De Expansion Mx
Atletico Morelia
0:2
Leones Negros
CD Tepatitlan De Morelos
1:1
Tlaxcala
Virsliga
FC Auda
3:1
Valmieras
League 1
Yanbian Longding
1:1
Chongqing Tongliang Long
Jiangxi Liansheng
2:3
Yunnan Yukun
Guangzhou Evergrande
2:1
Shanghai Jiading
Cyprus play-offs
AE Zakakiou
0:3
Nea Salamis
First Professional League
Cherno More Varna
3:0
Lokomotiv Sofia
Second Professional League
Septemvri Sofia
0:2
Spartak Varna
Premier league
Al-Zawra'a SC
02:30
Al-Kahraba
Primera B PB Apertura
Atletico FC
0:2
Real Cartagena
Valledupar
1:2
Unión Magdalena
Algeria - Legue 1
Cr Belouizdad
2:1
Es Setif
MCE Bayadh
0:2
NC Magra
Premier
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
1:1
Vitebsk
2 NHL
Radnik Sesvete
1:2
Solin
Honduras Liga Nacional Apertura
C.D.S. Vida
2:3
C.D. Marathón
C.D. Real Sociedad
1:2
CD Olimpia
Premier League
ENPPI
1:1
Pharco
Al Masry
2:3
Al Ittihad Alexandria
National Bank of Egypt
1:0
El Dakhleya
National League South
Truro City
0:2
Hemel Hempstead Town
First League Promotion group
Prikarpatye
0:1
Livyi Bereh
First League Relegation group
Chernigov
0:2
Khust
Kremin Kremenchuk
0:0
Bukovina Chernivtsi
Armenian Premier League
West Armenia
2:5
FC Noah
Belarusian First League
FC Ostrovets
1:0
FC Energetik-BGU Minsk
K League 3
Daejeon Korail
1:1
Gimhae City
V.League 1
Nam Dinh
2:4
Binh Dinh
Hai Phong
2:0
Thanh Hóa
Uzbekistan Super League
FC Bunyodkor
0:0
Dinamo Samarqand
Sogdiana Jizzakh
1:0
Qizilqum Zarafshon
Ghana Premier League
Nations FC
1:0
Great Olympics
Romania Liga I Relegation
UTA Arad
1:0
Botosani
Uefa 2025 Championship Women
Kazakhstan (W)
0:1
Bulgaria (W)
Slovakia (W)
2:0
Israel (W)
Latvia (W)
3:4
North Macedonia (W)
Slovenia (W)
2:0
Moldova (W)
Georgia (W)
2:2
Lithuania (W)
Ukraine (W)
2:0
Kosovo (W)
England U18 Premier League
Nottingham Forest U18
0:0
Sunderland U18
Southern League South Division
Plymouth Parkway
Post
AFC Totton
Jordan Pro League
Fc Maan
3:1
Shabab Al Ordon
Ramtha Sc
1:0
Al Salt
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..