Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Football on 06.04.2024

Indian Super League
Punjab F.C.
0:1
Mohun Bagan
on TV
Northeast United
2:0
Kerala Blasters
on TV
Indian I-Legue
TRAU F.C.
2:1
Real Kashmir
Shillong Lajong
1:2
Mohammedan SC
Premier league
Crystal Palace
2:4
Manchester City
on TV
Fulham
0:1
Newcastle
on TV
Wolves
1:2
West Ham United
on TV
Luton Town
2:1
AFC Bournemouth
on TV
Aston Villa
3:3
Brentford
on TV
Everton
1:0
Burnley
on TV
Brighton
0:3
Arsenal
on TV
Bundesliga
Eintracht Frankfurt
1:1
Werder Bremen
on TV
Union Berlin
0:1
Bayer Leverkusen
on TV
FC Heidenheim
3:2
Bayern Munich
on TV
FSV Mainz 05
4:0
SV Darmstadt 98
on TV
SC Freiburg
1:4
RB Leipzig
on TV
FC Köln
2:1
VfL Bochum
on TV
Borussia Dortmund
0:1
VfB Stuttgart
on TV
Serie A
Salernitana
2:2
Sassuolo
on TV
AC Milan
3:0
Lecce
on TV
Roma
1:0
Lazio
on TV
Ligue 1
Lille
3:1
Marseille
Lens
1:1
Le Havre
Eredivisie
Sparta Rotterdam
1:2
Heracles
PSV
5:1
AZ Alkmaar
PEC Zwolle
2:1
Excelsior
Super League
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
0:2
Basel
Winterthur
2:2
FC Lugano
Primeira Liga
Farense
2:0
Boavista
Rio Ave
3:0
Gil Vicente
Famalicao
3:2
Vizela
SC Braga
0:3
Arouca
Scottish Premiership
Livingston
0:0
Aberdeen
Dundee
2:3
Motherwell
Hibernian
1:2
St Johnstone
Kilmarnock
1:0
Ross County
St Mirren
1:2
Hearts
Premier league
Ural
1:2
Krylya Sovetov
Nizhny Novgorod
3:4
Krasnodar
Rostov
2:2
PFC Sochi
J. League
Consadole Sapporo
1:0
Gamba Osaka
1. Division
Raufoss
1:2
Valerenga
Ranheim
3:1
Sandnes
Levanger
5:0
Moss
Start
1:3
Aalesund
Stabaek
1:0
Bryne
Sogndal
3:1
Mjondalen
CAF Champions League - Quarter-finals
Al Ahly
2:0
Simba S.C.
on TV
Petro Atlético
1:2
Mazembe
A-League
Western United
4:2
Macarthur
Central Coast Mariners
2:1
Wellington Phoenix
Melbourne Victory
2:1
Melbourne City
First Division A Europa Conference League Playoff
Mechelen
2:3
St.Truiden
Sporting Charleroi
0:0
RWD Molenbeek
Standard Liege
0:0
OH Leuven
Championship
Rotherham United
0:1
Plymouth Argyle
Norwich
1:0
Ipswich
Sunderland
0:0
Bristol City
Watford
0:0
Preston North End
Stoke City
2:2
West Bromwich
Blackburn Rovers
0:0
Southampton
Queens Park Rangers
0:2
Sheffield Wednesday
Coventry City
2:1
Leeds United
Leicester
2:1
Birmingham City
Cardiff City
1:3
Hull City
Middlesbrough
2:0
Swansea City
Huddersfield
1:0
Millwall
Friendlies
Northern Mariana Islands
2:2
Guam
USA (W)
2:1
Japan (W)
Ekstraklasa
Radomiak Radom
2:1
Rakow Czestochowa
Korona Kielce
1:0
Stal Mielec
Ruch Chorzow
0:0
Puszcza Niepolomice
Slask Wroclaw
2:1
Warta Poznan
Airtricity League
Derry City
4:1
Dundalk
Bohemians
0:1
Waterford F.C.
Drogheda United
2:2
Shelbourne
St Patricks Athletic
2:1
Shamrock Rovers
Austria play-offs
Austria Wien
1:1
Austria Lustenau
FC Blau-Weiss Linz
0:0
Wolfsberger AC
FA Trophy - 1/2 Finals
Bromley
1:2
Solihull Moors
Gateshead
2:1
Macclesfield Town
England National League
Oldham
1:1
Rochdale
Dorking Wanderers
0:0
Altrincham
Boreham Wood
4:0
Wealdstone
York City
0:1
Eastleigh
Hartlepool United
2:0
Aldershot Town
Woking
3:2
Dagenham & Redbridge FC
Maidenhead United
2:2
Barnet
Ebbsfleet United
2:1
AFC Fylde
Kidderminster
0:2
Halifax Town
Play-offs
Kolding IF
4:0
Fredericia
Sonderjyske
2:0
Hobro
Liga MX
Mazatlán F.C.
0:4
U.N.A.M. Pumas
Club Tijuana
2:3
Necaxa
Copa De La Profesional
Velez Sarsfield
0:0
Argentinos Juniors
Banfield
0:1
Independiente
1 HNL
Lokomotiva Zagreb
1:1
HNK Gorica
Slaven Belupo
0:1
NK Varazdin
Premier League
Veres
3:0
Obolon-Brovar
Cymru Premier
The New Saints
7:1
Caernarfon
Bala Town
1:1
Newtown
Haverfordwest County
2:1
Barry Town
Cardiff Metropolitan University
0:3
Connah's Quay
Colwyn Bay
1:0
Pontypridd Town
Aberystwyth Town
0:3
Penybont FC
Challenge League
FC Wil
4:1
Bellinzona
Aarau
1:2
Schaffhausen
FC Thun
4:0
Neuchatel Xamax
Sion
2:2
FC Vaduz
Greece play-offs
Atromitos Athinon
1:1
Panserraikos
Panetolikos
0:1
Volos N.F.C.
Asteras Tripolis
1:2
Kifisia
OFI
4:0
Pas Giannina
Super League
Tianjin Teda
2:3
Chengdu Qianbao
Hangzhou Greentown
1:2
Qingdao Youth Island
Slovakian play-offs
Ruzomberok
2:1
Spartak Trnava
Zemplin Michalovce
0:0
AS Trencin
Skalica
4:1
FC ViOn Zlate Moravce
MFK Kosice
0:1
Dukla Banska Bystrica
National
Rouen
1:1
Chateauroux
Ligue 2
Saint-Etienne
1:0
Concarneau
Bastia
1:1
Dunkerque
FC Paris
2:1
Grenoble Foot 38
Angers
1:1
Laval
Rodez
3:3
Quevilly
Guingamp
0:0
Amiens
Caen
0:1
Bordeaux
Pau
1:1
Ajaccio
Annecy
2:1
Valenciennes
Primera División
Boston River
2:2
Defensor Sporting
River Plate Montevideo
3:1
Montevideo Wanderers
Racing Montevideo
1:1
Miramar Misiones
Danubio
1:1
Progreso
Israeli Premier League
Bnei Sakhnin
2:1
Hapoel Haifa
Primera
Deportes Copiapó
3:0
Deportes Iquique
Nublense
3:0
Colo Colo
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
Posusje
1:1
FK Tuzla City
Eliteserien
Bodo Glimt
1:0
Viking
Division Profesional Clausura
Tacuary
1:1
Club General B Caballero
Club Nacional
1:1
Sportivo Ameliano
Meistriliga
Kalju Nomme
1:5
FCI Levadia Tallinn
Paide Linnameeskond
3:1
Kuressaare
Flora Tallinn
4:3
Trans Narva
Cyprus play-offs
PAEEK
3:1
Enad P. Chrisohous
PO Xylotympou 2006
2:4
PO Achyronas-Onisilos
Akritas Chlorakas
2:0
Ermis
Peyia 2014
0:2
Ayia Napa FC
Eny Digenis Ipsonas
0:2
Asil Lisis
Omonia Nicosia
3:0
Aris Limassol
Doxa Katokopias
0:2
Apollon Limassol
AEK Larnaca
3:0
Pafos FC
NIFL Premiership
Coleraine
2:2
Cliftonville
Loughgall
2:3
Ballymena United
Dungannon Swifts
3:2
Carrick Rangers
Larne
0:1
Crusaders
Glenavon FC
3:2
Newry City
Glentoran
0:0
Linfield
First Professional League
FC Hebar Pazardzhik
3:0
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Arda
2:1
Slavia Sofia
2nd Bundesliga
Hamburger SV
2:1
FC Kaiserslautern
FC Nurnberg
0:4
Holstein Kiel
SV Elversberg
0:0
Magdeburg
Segunda Division
Elche
0:2
Oviedo
SD Amorebieta
3:1
Racing Ferrol
CD Eldense
0:2
FC Andorra
Levante
2:1
Real Zaragoza
Pro League
Nassaji Mazandaran
0:1
Malavan
Esteghlal
2:2
Mes Rafsanjan
Zob Ahan
0:2
Shams Azar Qazvin
Premier League
Chippa United
2:0
Kaizer Chiefs
Richards bay
1:0
Moroka Swallows
Stellenbosch FC
0:0
Sekhukhune United
Orlando Pirates
7:1
Golden Arrows
Supersport United
0:1
TS Galaxy F.C.
Premier League
Turan Tovuz
2:0
Sabah fc
Qarabag
4:2
Sabail
Algeria - Legue 1
MC Alger
3:0
US Souf
ASO Chlef
1:2
Js Saoura
Us Biskra
1:0
Js Kabylie
Ben Aknoun
3:2
USM Khenchela
Liga 1 Movistar - Apertura
Atletico Grau
0:0
Sport Boys
Universitario de Deportes
1:0
Alianza Atletico
Cultural Santa Rosa
2:2
Melgar
North Macedonia Prva Liga
Sileks
0:0
Gostivar
League One
Northampton Town
2:0
Carlisle United
Exeter
1:0
Stevenage
Charlton
2:1
Barnsley
Reading
1:1
Lincoln City
Leyton Orient
3:1
Cheltenham Town
Blackpool
1:0
Cambridge United
Bristol Rovers
0:2
Bolton Wanderers
Wigan Athletic
0:0
Port Vale
Burton Albion
0:4
Oxford United
Portsmouth
3:1
Shrewsbury Town
1. Lig
BB Bodrumspor
0:0
Keciorengucu
Umraniyespor
0:1
Sanliurfaspor
Sakaryaspor
2:0
Boluspor
Primera A
Envigado
1:1
Deportivo Pereira
Atletico Nacional
1:2
Fortaleza FC
Once Caldas
2:1
Deportes Tolima
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..