Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Football on 25.06.2022

S.League
Garena Young Lions
0:1
Balestier Khalsa
on TV
UEFA Champions League preliminary round - Final
Inter Club d Escaldes
0:1
Vikingur Reykjavik
Major League Soccer
Cincinnati
1:0
Orlando City
Liga Profesional
Banfield
1:1
Barracas Central
Rosario Central
0:1
Gimnasia La Plata
Boca Juniors
1:2
Unión de Santa Fe
Serie A
Internacional
3:0
Coritiba
Airtricity League
UCD
0:1
Derry City
Shelbourne
0:0
Dundalk
Drogheda United
0:0
Sligo Rovers
Shamrock Rovers
1:0
Bohemians
Finn Harps
2:2
St Patricks Athletic
USL Championship
Colorado Springs Switchbacks
0:1
San Antonio
Las Vegas Lights FC
3:2
Phoenix Rising
1st Division
Cork City
1:0
Cobh Ramblers
Waterford F.C.
1:0
Bray Wanderers
Galway United
0:0
Treaty United
Wexford
2:1
Longford Town
Argentina - Primera Nacional
Quilmes
0:0
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Mendoza
Instituto Córdoba
1:0
Estudiantes B.A.
Serie B
Londrina
3:1
Guaraní
Vasco da Gama
3:0
Operário PR
Criciuma
1:0
Vila Nova
J. League
Yokohama Marinos
4:0
Kashiwa Reysol
Avispa Fukuoka
1:3
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Kawasaki Frontale
1:1
Jubilo Iwata
Super League
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
1:1
Beijing Guoan
Tianjin Teda
1:0
Meizhou Hakka
Wuhan Zall F.C.
1:2
Shanghai SIPG
on TV
Hangzhou Greentown
2:0
Shandong Luneng
Ascenso MX - Liga De Expansion Mx
Mineros de Zacatecas
1:0
Celaya
Friendlies
Ried
2:0
Olympiakos Piraeus
Sturm Graz
3:2
Mura
Red Bull Salzburg
2:1
CSKA-Sofia
CSKA Moscow
0:2
FC Veles Moscow
Crvena Zvezda
2:1
NK Bravo
Serbia (W)
0:5
Japan (W)
Falkirk
1:4
Kilmarnock
England (W)
5:1
Netherlands (W)
Monaco
1:0
Cercle Brugge
Botev Vratsa
2:1
Minyor Pernik
Austria Lustenau
0:4
FC Wil
Jagiellonia
1:0
Warta Poznan
Sparta Praha
2:1
Dukla Praha
Slovacko
2:0
AS Trencin
Wisla Krakow
2:0
Stal Mielec
Holstein Kiel
2:0
FC St. Pauli
Wuppertaler
0:2
VfL Bochum
Aarhus
2:2
Aalborg
Brondby
1:1
Hvidovre
Midtjylland
3:2
Odense
Club Brugge
3:0
Thes Sport
FC Thun
3:3
St Gallen
Kortrijk
3:1
Mechelen
Basel
3:2
Greuther Fuerth
SCR Altach
0:1
Luzern
Sion
1:2
Servette FC
SKN St. Polten
4:2
Austria Wien
Werder Bremen
1:3
VfB Oldenburg
Montana
1:5
Vitosha Bistritsa
Antwerp
9:0
Hoogstraten
Botev Plovdiv
2:1
Metalist Kharkiv
Buckie Thistle
1:2
Aberdeen
Spartak Moscow
2:2
Alania Vladikavkaz
Neusiedl am See
1:3
Rapid Wien
CSKA 1948
3:0
Lokomotiv Sofia
LASK Linz
0:2
Cracovia Krakow
Levski Sofia
3:1
Akademija Pandev
Ludogorets
0:3
Ferencvaros
Norway (W)
2:0
New Zealand (W)
Pirin Blagoevgrad
0:0
Spartak Varna
Beroe
2:1
Spartak Pleven
Fenerbahce
4:0
KF Tirana
Anderlecht
0:1
St.Truiden
Eliteserien
Haugesund
4:2
Viking
League 1
Qingdao Youth Island
0:0
Zibo Cuju
1st Deild
Selfoss
2:0
Fjolnir
Afturelding
4:1
Thor Akureyri
Vestri
2:1
Grindavik
Liga 1 Movistar - Apertura
UTC
1:2
Carlos Mannucci
Melgar
1:0
Atletico Grau
Uruguay - Torneo Intermedio
Fenix
0:0
Deportivo Maldonado
FIFA Womens World Cup qualification
Belarus (W)
2:1
Czech Republic (W)
Ukraine (W)
0:4
Scotland (W)
Segunda Divisin
Sportivo Luqueño
1:2
Club Sportivo San Lorenzo
Premier
Isloch
1:1
Gomel
FC Energetik-BGU Minsk
0:0
Rukh Brest
Slutsk
0:2
Vitebsk
K League 1
Jeonbuk
1:1
Daegu FC
Suwon FC
3:0
Suwon Bluewings
FC Seoul
1:1
Incheon United
Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FC Dila Gori
1:1
FC Gagra
Friendlies - women
Denmark (W)
2:1
Brazil (W)
Premier League
Akzhayik
0:1
Ordabasy
Aksu
1:1
Shakhter Karagandy
A Lyga
FK Panevezys
1:2
FA Šiauliai
Esiliiga
FCI Levadia II
1:2
JK JARVE
Segunda Division Torneo Competencia Group A
Progreso
1:1
Central Espanol
Faroe Islands Premier League
AB Argir
0:3
B68 Toftir
EB/Streymur
1:0
Skala
K League 2
Chungnam Asan
3:1
Ansan Greeners
FC Anyang
1:0
Seoul E-Land
K League 3
Dangjin Citizen
0:3
Ulsan Citizen
Pocheon Citizen FC
2:2
Paju Citizen FC
Cheongju FC
0:0
Siheung Citizen
FA Cup Chile - Round of 32
San Antonio Unido
1:3
Audax Italiano
J2 League
Vegalta Sendai
1:1
Montedio Yamagata
Mito HollyHock
1:1
Fagiano Okayama
V-Varen Nagasaki
0:0
Blaublitz Akita
Roasso Kumamoto
1:2
Oita Trinita
Iceland 2. Deild
Höttur Huginn
1:1
Volsungur
Magni
0:1
Reynir Sandgerði
Throttur Reykjavik
3:1
Fjardabyggd Leiknir
AFC Cup
Altyn Asyr
1:1
Cska Pamir
Norway 2. Divisjon AVD.1
Strommen
4:2
Staal Jorpeland
Orn Horten
8:1
Arendal
Norway 2. Divisjon VD.2
FK Gjøvik-Lyn
1:1
Baerum
Japan J3 League
Yscc
0:3
Fujieda Myfc
Kataller Toyama
1:0
Nagano Parceiro
Gainare Tottori
2:2
Sc Sagamihara
Ehime Fc
1:0
Kagoshima United
Georgia Erovnuli Liga 2
Rustavi
0:0
FC WIT Georgia
Malaysia Super League
Negeri Sembilan
3:0
Pahang
Melaka United
2:3
Sarawak United
Jordan Pro League
Ramtha Sc
0:3
Shabab Al Ordon
Nigeria Premier League
Niger Tornadoes FC
4:0
Kwara United
Akwa United
2:1
Plateau United
Usa National Independent Soccer Association
Albion San Diego
Post
Valley United FC
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..