Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Football on 25.06.2022

Liga Profesional
Banfield
1:1
Barracas Central
Rosario Central
0:1
Gimnasia La Plata
Boca Juniors
1:2
Unión de Santa Fe
J. League
Yokohama Marinos
4:0
Kashiwa Reysol
Avispa Fukuoka
1:3
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Kawasaki Frontale
1:1
Jubilo Iwata
Serie A
Internacional
3:0
Coritiba
Major League Soccer
Cincinnati
1:0
Orlando City
UEFA Champions League preliminary round - Final
Inter Club d Escaldes
0:1
Vikingur Reykjavik
Friendlies
Falkirk
1:4
Kilmarnock
England (W)
5:1
Netherlands (W)
Monaco
1:0
Cercle Brugge
Botev Vratsa
2:1
Minyor Pernik
Austria Lustenau
0:4
FC Wil
Jagiellonia
1:0
Warta Poznan
Sparta Praha
2:1
Dukla Praha
Slovacko
2:0
AS Trencin
Wisla Krakow
2:0
Stal Mielec
Holstein Kiel
2:0
FC St. Pauli
Wuppertaler
0:2
VfL Bochum
Aarhus
2:2
Aalborg
Brondby
1:1
Hvidovre
Midtjylland
3:2
Odense
Club Brugge
3:0
Thes Sport
FC Thun
3:3
St Gallen
Kortrijk
3:1
Mechelen
Basel
3:2
Greuther Fuerth
SCR Altach
0:1
Luzern
Sion
1:2
Servette FC
SKN St. Polten
4:2
Austria Wien
Werder Bremen
1:3
VfB Oldenburg
Montana
1:5
Vitosha Bistritsa
Antwerp
9:0
Hoogstraten
Botev Plovdiv
2:1
Metalist Kharkiv
Buckie Thistle
1:2
Aberdeen
Spartak Moscow
2:2
Alania Vladikavkaz
Neusiedl am See
1:3
Rapid Wien
CSKA 1948
3:0
Lokomotiv Sofia
LASK Linz
0:2
Cracovia Krakow
Levski Sofia
3:1
Akademija Pandev
Ludogorets
0:3
Ferencvaros
Norway (W)
2:0
New Zealand (W)
Pirin Blagoevgrad
0:0
Spartak Varna
Beroe
2:1
Spartak Pleven
Fenerbahce
4:0
KF Tirana
Anderlecht
0:1
St.Truiden
Sparta Petegem
0:7
Zulte-Waregem
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
1:3
Sporting Charleroi
PFC Sochi
2:4
Pen
Zenit St. Petersburg
Airtricity League
UCD
0:1
Derry City
Shelbourne
0:0
Dundalk
Drogheda United
0:0
Sligo Rovers
Shamrock Rovers
1:0
Bohemians
Finn Harps
2:2
St Patricks Athletic
Super League
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
1:1
Beijing Guoan
Wuhan Zall F.C.
1:2
Shanghai SIPG
Hangzhou Greentown
2:0
Shandong Luneng
Tianjin Teda
1:0
Meizhou Hakka
Eliteserien
Haugesund
4:2
Viking
Rosenborg
3:1
Kristiansund BK
S.League
Garena Young Lions
0:1
Balestier Khalsa
Morocco Botola
Olympic Safi
3:1
Ittihad Tanger
Liga 1 Movistar - Apertura
UTC
1:2
Carlos Mannucci
Melgar
1:0
Atletico Grau
Uruguay - Torneo Intermedio
Fenix
0:0
Deportivo Maldonado
Danubio
0:1
Nacional De Football
Premier
Isloch
1:1
Gomel
FC Energetik-BGU Minsk
0:0
Rukh Brest
Slutsk
0:2
Vitebsk
Shakhter Soligorsk
0:1
Torpedo Zhodino
Neman
0:0
BATE
1st Division
Cork City
1:0
Cobh Ramblers
Waterford F.C.
1:0
Bray Wanderers
Galway United
0:0
Treaty United
Wexford
2:1
Longford Town
K League 1
Jeonbuk
1:1
Daegu FC
Suwon FC
3:0
Suwon Bluewings
FC Seoul
1:1
Incheon United
Esiliiga
FCI Levadia II
1:2
JK JARVE
Georgia Erovnuli Liga
Saburtalo
3:1
FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo
Dinamo Batumi
3:0
Sioni Bolnisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
5:1
Torpedo Kutaisi
Segunda Division Torneo Competencia Group A
Progreso
1:1
Central Espanol
La Luz
0:0
Sud America
Serie B
Vasco da Gama
3:0
Operário PR
Londrina
3:1
Guaraní
Criciuma
1:0
Vila Nova
League 1
Qingdao Youth Island
0:0
Zibo Cuju
Premier League
Akzhayik
0:1
Ordabasy
Aksu
1:1
Shakhter Karagandy
Argentina - Primera Nacional
Quilmes
0:0
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Mendoza
Instituto Córdoba
1:0
Estudiantes B.A.
Deportivo Morón
1:1
Gimnasia Jujuy
A Lyga
FK Panevezys
1:2
FA Šiauliai
FK Riteriai
0:3
Hegelmann Litauen
Ascenso MX - Liga De Expansion Mx
Mineros de Zacatecas
1:0
Celaya
K League 2
Chungnam Asan
3:1
Ansan Greeners
FC Anyang
1:0
Seoul E-Land
1st Deild
Selfoss
2:0
Fjolnir
Afturelding
4:1
Thor Akureyri
Vestri
2:1
Grindavik
Segunda Divisin
Sportivo Luqueño
1:2
Club Sportivo San Lorenzo
Faroe Islands Premier League
NSI Runavik
1:3
Vikingur Gota
HB Torshavn
1:2
Klaksvik
K League 3
Dangjin Citizen
0:3
Ulsan Citizen
Pocheon Citizen FC
2:2
Paju Citizen FC
Cheongju FC
0:0
Siheung Citizen
Argentina - Division 3 Clausura
Comunicaciones
1:1
Defensores Unidos
FA Cup Chile - Round of 32
San Antonio Unido
1:3
Audax Italiano
Deportes La Serena
1:2
Universidad De Concepcion
Iceland 2. Deild
Magni
0:1
Reynir Sandgerði
Throttur Reykjavik
3:1
Fjardabyggd Leiknir
KF Fjallabyggdar
3:2
Vikingur Olafsvik
Norway 2. Divisjon AVD.1
Strommen
4:2
Staal Jorpeland
Orn Horten
8:1
Arendal
Norway 2. Divisjon VD.2
FK Gjøvik-Lyn
1:1
Baerum
J2 League
Vegalta Sendai
1:1
Montedio Yamagata
Mito HollyHock
1:1
Fagiano Okayama
V-Varen Nagasaki
0:0
Blaublitz Akita
Roasso Kumamoto
1:2
Oita Trinita
Japan J3 League
Yscc
0:3
Fujieda Myfc
Kataller Toyama
1:0
Nagano Parceiro
Gainare Tottori
2:2
Sc Sagamihara
Ehime Fc
1:0
Kagoshima United
Malaysia Super League
Negeri Sembilan
3:0
Pahang
Melaka United
2:3
Sarawak United
Jordan Pro League
Al-Faisaly
1:0
Al-Wehdat
Nigeria Premier League
Niger Tornadoes FC
4:0
Kwara United
Akwa United
2:1
Plateau United
Georgia Erovnuli Liga 2
Rustavi
0:0
FC WIT Georgia
USL Championship
Colorado Springs Switchbacks
0:1
San Antonio
Las Vegas Lights FC
3:2
Phoenix Rising
Hartford Athletic
0:2
Louisville City FC
UEFA Euro U19
Austria U19
3:2
Serbia U19
Usa National Independent Soccer Association
Albion San Diego
Post
Valley United FC
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..