Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Football on 30.05.2023

Italy play-offs - 1/2 Finals
Sudtirol
1:0
Bari 1908
Turkey play-offs - Quarter-finals
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
1:3
İskenderun FK
Liga Profesional
Colon Santa Fe
2:2
Central Córdoba
Huracan
0:1
Unión de Santa Fe
Banfield
2:0
Rosario Central
Instituto Córdoba
0:0
Estudiantes
Velez Sarsfield
2:2
River Plate
Allsvenskan
Degerfors
1:1
Varbergs
Hammarby
0:2
Varnamo IFK
Hacken
4:1
IFK Goteborg
Suomen Cup
Inter Turku
8:0
Inter Turku U19
Lahti
0:1
HIFK Helsinki
HJK Helsinki
2:4
Pen
Honka
VPS
3:1
OTP
UEFA Euro U17 Qualification - 1/2 Finals
Poland U17
3:5
Germany U17
Play-offs
Brondby
5:1
Nordsjaelland
Argentina - Division 3 Primer B Metropolitana Apertura
Acassuso
0:1
Deportivo Armenio
UAI Urquiza
1:1
Comunicaciones
Serie B
Chapecoense AF
0:1
Sampaio Correa
Chinese FA Cup
Yunnan Yukun
2:0
Guangxi Baoyun
Shaoxing Shangyu Pterosaur
0:6
Heilongjiang Lava Spring
Urvalsdeild
Akureyri
4:2
Fram Reykjavik
Keflavik
0:0
Breidablik
Vikingur Reykjavik
2:3
Valur
Eliteserien
Ham Kam
0:0
Lillestrom
Virsliga
Rigas FS
3:1
BFC Daugavpils
Division Profesional Clausura
Guairena
2:2
Club Guarani
Club Olimpia
1:3
Sportivo Ameliano
Cyprus play-offs
AEL Limassol
1:1
Doxa Katokopias
Anorthosis
1:0
Enosis Neon Paralimni
Second Professional League
Krumovgrad
2:1
Montana
Ludogorets II
1:1
Sportist Svoge
Yantra 2019 Gabrovo
4:1
Belasitsa Petrich
Botev Plovdiv II
1:4
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Sozopol
1:0
Minyor Pernik
Litex
3:0
Spartak Pleven
Maritsa Plovdiv
0:3
CSKA 1948 II
Dunav Ruse
2:1
Strumska Slava
Dobrudzha
0:1
Vitosha Bistritsa
Morocco Botola
AC Casablanca
2:0
Moghreb Tetouan
Rabat
0:2
Far Rabat
Primera B PB Apertura
Cortulua
0:2
Valledupar
Algeria - Legue 1
MC Alger
1:0
USM Khenchela
Segunda Divisin
Deportivo Coopsol
0:1
Alianza Universidad
Club Sportivo San Lorenzo
1:0
Martin Ledesma
Independiente F.B.C.
2:2
Sol de America
Ecuador - First Division
Emelec
0:0
Guayaquil City F.C.
European play-offs
Botev Plovdiv
0:0
Slavia Sofia
1st Liga
Skra Czestochowa
0:3
Puszcza Niepolomice
Argentina - Division 3 Federal A Zona D
Central Norte
2:3
Atletico Sarmiento
Bolivia Primera División
Always Ready
2:0
The Strongest
Vaca Diez
3:1
Oriente Petrolero
Esiliiga
JK JARVE
2:6
FCI Levadia II
Elva
0:2
FC Nomme United
Premier League
Al Ittihad Alexandria
1:2
Pyramids FC
Al Ahly
1:0
Ceramica Cleopatra
Faroe Islands Premier League
HB Torshavn
6:1
EB/Streymur
Armenian Premier League
Ararat Yerevan
1:1
Bkma
V.League 1
Binh Dinh
1:1
Hai Phong
Cong n Nhan Dan
0:0
Sanna Khánh Hòa
Primera B Nacional Zona B
Ferro Carril Oeste
2:2
Deportivo Riestra
Montenegro Cup - Final
Sutjeska
1:3
Pen
Arsenal Tivat
Romania Liga II Playoffs - Final
FC Arges Pitesti
1:19
Dinamo Bucuresti
Primera B
Santiago Morning
0:3
Deportes La Serena
Sweden Division 1 Soedra
Norrby
1:1
Vanersborgs IF
IK Oddevold
0:0
FC Trollhattan
Serie C
Aparecidense
1:2
Altos
Floresta
1:1
Amazonas
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..