Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Soccer on 14.02.2023

Champions League - Round of 16
AC Milan
15:00
Tottenham Hotspur
Paris Saint Germain
15:00
Bayern Munich
Friendlies
Copenhagen
Post
Brondby
Fakel
06:00
Kaysar
Copenhagen
07:00
Naestved
Zenit St. Petersburg
08:00
Ural
Molde
09:00
Jeonbuk
Copa Libertadores
Club Nacional
19:00
Sport Huancayo
Liga MX
UANL Tigres
20:00
Jurez
Leon
20:05
Puebla
Atletico San Luis
22:05
Club America
Championship
Queens Park Rangers
14:45
Sunderland
Norwich
14:45
Hull City
Birmingham City
14:45
Cardiff City
Coventry City
14:45
Millwall
Burnley
15:00
Watford
Reading
15:00
Rotherham United
Primera B PB Apertura
Bogota FC
Post
Quindio
Ascenso MX - Liga De Expansion Mx
Correcaminos
18:05
Atletico Morelia
Venados
20:05
Cimarrones de Sonora
Dorados
22:05
Tlaxcala
League One
Oxford United
14:45
Plymouth Argyle
Exeter
14:45
Shrewsbury Town
Cambridge United
14:45
Cheltenham Town
Bristol Rovers
14:45
Ipswich
Forest Green Rovers
14:45
Charlton Athletic
Bolton Wanderers
14:45
Milton Keynes Dons
Accrington
14:45
Wycombe Wanderers
Port Vale
14:45
Barnsley
Fleetwood Town
14:45
Peterborough
Sheffield Wednesday
14:45
Morecambe
Portsmouth
14:45
Burton Albion
Derby
14:45
Lincoln City
England National League
Aldershot Town
14:45
Chesterfield
Altrincham
14:45
Bromley
Wrexham
14:45
Woking
Oldham
14:45
Gateshead
Boreham Wood
14:45
Solihull Moors
Notts County
14:45
Barnet
Dagenham & Redbridge FC
14:45
Eastleigh
Southend
14:45
Halifax Town
V.League 1
Nam Dinh
06:00
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
Scottish League Two
Bonnyrigg Rose
14:45
Stirling Albion
Indonesia Liga 1
Barito Putera
04:00
Cilegon United
Persik Kediri
06:30
Bali United Pusam
Super Lig
Besiktas
12:00
Antalyaspor
on TV
League Two
Gillingham
14:45
Grimsby
Bradford
14:45
Tranmere Rovers
Stockport
14:45
Crawley Town
Sutton United
14:45
Swindon Town
Crewe Alexandra
14:45
Hartlepool United
Carlisle United
14:45
Mansfield
Leyton Orient
14:45
Rochdale
Salford City
14:45
Harrogate Town
Northampton Town
14:45
AFC Wimbledon
Newport County
14:45
Stevenage
Colchester United
14:45
Walsall
Doncaster Rovers
14:45
Barrow
1. Lig
Pendikspor
09:00
Tuzlaspor
Altinordu
12:00
Goztepe
Primera A
Independiente Santa Fe
Post
Dep. Pasto
NIFL Premiership
Dungannon Swifts
14:45
Larne
Coleraine
14:45
Newry City
Glenavon FC
14:45
Crusaders
Cliftonville
14:45
Portadown
Glentoran
14:45
Linfield
Carrick Rangers
14:45
Ballymena United
Premier League
Smouha
10:00
Zamalek
Al Ahly
10:00
Ismaily
Northern Ireland Championship
Warrenpoint Town
14:45
Loughgall
Harland & Wolff Welders
14:45
Annagh United
Ballyclare Comrades
14:45
Ards
Dergview
14:45
Ballinamallard United
Dundela
14:45
Knockbreda
Croatian Football Cup - Round of 16
RNK Split
08:30
Dinamo Zagreb
Regionalliga Northeast
Lokomotive Leipzig
13:00
Babelsberg 03
Regionalliga West
RW Ahlen
13:00
Wuppertaler
National League North
Kidderminster
14:45
Brackley Town
Kings Lynn
14:45
Telford
Banbury United
14:45
Alfreton Town
Kettering
14:45
AFC Fylde
National League South
Braintree Town
14:45
Dulwich Hamlet
Chippenham
14:45
Ebbsfleet United
Taunton Town
14:45
Farnborough
Leumit League
Hapoel Afula
12:00
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
12:00
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
12:00
Hapoel Akko
Kafr Qasim
12:00
Ironi Tiberias
Hapoel Petah Tikva
12:00
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
12:00
Hapoel Nof HaGalil F.C.
Hapoel Ramat Gan
12:00
Hapoel Rishon Lezion
Hapoel Kfar Saba
12:00
AS Ashdod
Indian Super League
Hyderabad
09:00
Mohun Bagan
Pro League
Naft Masjed Soleyman
06:30
Sanat Naft
Mes Kerman
06:30
Nassaji Mazandaran
Sepahan
07:00
Zob Ahan
Cup - Round of 32
Polokwane City
12:30
Chippa United
Saudi Professional League
Al-Shabab Riyadh
10:00
Abha
Second Professional League
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
10:30
Montana
Northern Premier League Premier Division
Gainsborough
14:45
South Shields
Whitby
14:45
Marske United
Matlock Town
14:45
Guiseley
Stafford Rangers
14:45
Ashton United
Southern League Central Division
Needham Market
14:45
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
Hednesford Town
14:45
Mickleover Sports
Stratford Town
14:45
St Ives Town
Alvechurch
14:45
Bromsgrove Sporting FC
Southern League South Division
Bracknell Town
14:45
Merthyr
Plymouth Parkway
14:45
Dorchester
Poole Town
14:45
Winchester City
Salisbury F.C.
14:45
Harrow Borough
Hendon
14:45
Hayes & Yeading
Isthmian League Premier Division
Lewes
14:45
Horsham
Enfield Town
14:45
Brightlingsea Regent
Haringey Borough
14:45
Canvey
Corinthian Casuals
14:45
AFC Hornchurch
Wingate & Finchley
14:45
Bowers & Pitsea
Bishop S Stortford
14:45
Billericay
Potters Bar Town
14:45
Aveley
Herne Bay
14:45
Margate
Campionato Primavera 1
Cesena (U19)
09:00
Napoli (U19)
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..