Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Soccer on 24.09.2021

USL Championship
Sporting Kansas City 2
1:1
FC Tulsa
on TV
Bundesliga
Greuther Fuerth
1:3
Bayern Munich
on TV
Friendlies
El Salvador
0:2
Guatemala
Liga MX - Guard1aes
Puebla
1:1
Cruz Azul
on TV
Club Tijuana
0:0
Mazatlán F.C.
on TV
First Division A
Club Brugge
1:1
OH Leuven
Superliga
Sarmiento
0:1
Velez Sarsfield
on TV
Estudiantes
1:1
Platense
on TV
2nd Bundesliga
FC Heidenheim
2:1
SV Darmstadt 98
Jahn Regensburg
3:2
Erzgebirge Aue
Championship
Coventry City
3:0
Peterborough
West Bromwich Albion
2:1
Queens Park Rangers
on TV
Ligue 2
Dijon
0:1
Valenciennes
Nancy
1:1
Amiens
Rodez
1:1
Grenoble Foot 38
Quevilly
2:2
Guingamp
Pau
1:2
Dunkerque
Chamois Niortais
4:1
FC Paris
Nimes
0:1
Le Havre
Sochaux
0:0
Auxerre
Segunda Division
Real Sociedad II
0:2
Huesca
Almeria
3:1
Tenerife
on TV
Primera B Clausura
Real San Andrés
0:2
Atletico FC
Erste Liga
SKN St. Polten
4:0
Amstetten
Austria Lustenau
5:0
FC Juniors OÖ
FC Blau-Weiss Linz
3:1
SV Horn
Liefering
4:2
FC Dornbirn 1913
Kapfenberger SV
1:3
Vorwärts Steyr
Eerste Divisie
VVV Venlo
1:0
Helmond Sport
Emmen
2:0
Den Bosch
Excelsior
3:0
Jong PSV
De Graafschap
2:2
Jong Utrecht
TOP Oss
2:3
Volendam
Telstar
1:0
Jong AZ
FC Eindhoven
2:0
NAC Breda
Almere City
2:2
Dordrecht
ADO Den Haag
2:0
Roda
League 1
Nanjing City
2:1
Suzhou Dongwu
Jiangxi Liansheng
1:1
Hangzhou Greentown
Armenian First League
Shirak
4:1
Fc Urartu 2
Copa Portugal
Alverca
3:1
Vila Real
3rd Liga
Hallescher FC
3:2
Magdeburg
Scottish Championship
Arbroath
0:0
Kilmarnock
on TV
Second Division B
Lierse
2:1
Waasland-Beveren
1st Division
Helsingor
2:2
Hobro
Koge
3:0
Fredericia
Challenge League
FC Wil
2:0
Schaffhausen
Winterthur
0:0
Aarau
National
Stade Briochin
1:2
Annecy
Cholet
2:0
Chambly Oise
Creteil
0:1
Laval
Bastia-Borgo
2:2
Red Star FC 93
Sete
2:5
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
Le Mans
1:1
Concarneau
Avranches
1:0
Boulogne
FC Villefranche
1:0
Orleans
Indonesia Liga 1
Persiraja Banda
1:2
Persipura Jayapura
Persita Tangerang
1:2
Bali United Pusam
Persebaya Surabaya
0:1
Bhayangkara
Persija Jakarta
2:1
Persela Lamongan
2nd League
Viktoria Zizkov
1:1
Dukla Praha
Usti nad Labem
1:6
Zbrojovka Brno
2nd SNL
Krka
0:1
NK Rogaska
ND Triglav
2:0
Primorje
Serie B
Remo
1:0
Natutico Recife
on TV
Goias
1:2
Vila Nova
on TV
Brusque
0:1
Vasco da Gama
on TV
Primera Division - Oriental
Universidad Central de Venezuela
4:0
Atletico Venezuela
Super Lig
Altay
2:1
Besiktas
on TV
League Two
Barrow
2:1
Newport County
1. Lig
Kocaelispor
1:0
Tuzlaspor
J. League
Shimizu
0:2
Vissel Kobe
Premier
Gomel
0:0
Dinamo Brest
Georgia Erovnuli Liga
Telavi
0:2
FC Dila Gori
Torpedo Kutaisi
0:1
FC Locomotive Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
5:1
Samtredia
Dinamo Batumi
3:0
FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo
Ekstraklasa
Gornik Leczna
0:4
Lechia Gdansk
Jagiellonia
1:0
Lech Poznan
Airtricity League
Bohemians
1:2
Finn Harps
Dundalk
4:1
Sligo Rovers
St Patricks Athletic
0:1
Shamrock Rovers
Waterford F.C.
1:0
Drogheda United
Derry City
3:0
Longford Town
Primera A
Deportivo Cali
2:1
Deportivo Pereira
on TV
Once Caldas
1:1
Alianza Petrolera
Primera
Huachipato
1:1
Palestino
Unión La Calera
2:0
OHiggins
Superettan
Orgryte
2:2
AFC Eskilstuna
1st Division
Treaty United
0:0
Cork City
Athlone Town
0:2
Wexford
Galway United
4:1
UCD
Cabinteely
0:2
Shelbourne
Nemzeti Bajnokság I
Zalaegerszeg
2:5
Paks
Ecuador - First Division
Independiente del Valle
1:1
Técnico Universitario
on TV
Segunda Divisin
Juan Aurich
3:3
Union Huaral
Argentina - Primera Nacional
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto
1:1
Nueva Chicago
Temperley
0:0
Chacarita Juniors
Super Cup Armenia
Alashkert
1:0
Ararat Yerevan
Primeira Liga
Sporting CP
1:0
Maritimo
on TV
Gil Vicente
1:2
FC Porto
on TV
Liga I
Rapid Bucuresti
0:1
Voluntari
Northern Ireland Championship
Ards
3:0
Ballyclare Comrades
Premier League
Kolos Kovalivka
0:1
Vorskla Poltava
Super Liga
FK Pohronie
2:2
AS Trencin
S.League
Albirex Niigata Singapore
0:0
Tampines
A Lyga
FK Panevezys
0:0
Dainava Alytus
Regionalliga Bayern
1860 Rosenheim
1:5
SpVgg Bayreuth
FV Illertissen
4:0
Augsburg II
Memmingen
3:3
Greuther Fuerth II
Regionalliga Northeast
Dynamo Berlin
1:1
Chemnitzer
Altglienicke
1:0
ZFC Meuselwitz
Berliner
3:0
Tasmania Berlin
Regionalliga Southwest
TSG Balingen
1:3
VfB Stuttgart II
Fc Piramasens
0:1
FC 08 Homburg
Astoria Walldorf
3:3
SSV Ulm 1846
Regionalliga North Group - North
SV Droctersen-Assel
2:1
Altona 93
Regionalliga North Group - South
Schwarz-Weiss-Rehden
1:2
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
Primera División
Plaza Colonia
4:0
Villa Espanola
Liga II
Corona Brasov
0:1
Steaua București
Liga III - Serie 2
Aerostar Bacau
2:1
Metalul Buzau
Liga III - Serie 4
Flacăra Moreni
0:3
CS Tunari
FCSB II
1:1
Progresul Spartac
Liga III - Serie 5
Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe II
3:1
FC Pucioasa
Afc Hermannstadt II
1:2
Odorheiu Secuiesc
Liga III - Serie 6
Vediţa Coloneşti
0:1
Sporting Rosiori
Liga III - Serie 7
Pandurii
1:0
Cetate Deva
Liga III - Serie 8
Dumbrăviţa
2:2
ACS Ghiroda
Liga III - Serie 9
CS Sanatatea Cluj
2:4
Unirea Alba Iulia
1st League
Doxa Katokopias
0:0
Ethnikos Achnas
Leumit League
Hapoel Iksal
12:00
Hapoel Raanana
Premier League
Moroka Swallows
0:0
Cape Town City
Morocco Botola
Olympique Khouribga
1:0
Ittihad Tanger
Maghreb Fes
1:1
Rabat
Montenegro Telekom 1st CFL
Zeta
1:1
Iskra Danilovgrad
Primera División RFEF Group 1
SS Reyes
2:1
Tudelano
Racing Santander
2:0
Internacional de Madrid
Primera División RFEF Group 2
Gimnastic
2:1
Alcoyano
Barcelona B
2:1
Linense
Egypt Cup
Smouha
1:3
Pyramids FC
Venezuela Primera division grupo central
Aragua
0:0
Deportivo Lara
Argentina - Division 3 Clausura
J.J. de Urquiza
2:1
Flandria
on TV
Saudi Professional League
Abha
1:3
Dhamk
Al-Ittihad Club Jeddah
1:1
Al-Taawon
Segunda Division - Occidental
Deportivo JBL
1:3
Real Frontera
1st Deild
Vestri
3:3
Kórdrengir
Thailand Thai League 1
Muangthong United
2:1
Ratchaburi
Cyprus Division 2
Anagennisi Derynias
0:2
Karmiotissa Polemidion
First Professional League
Beroe
1:1
Arda
Premier League 2 Division 1
Leeds U23
4:4
Blackburn U23
West Ham U23
1:0
Crystal Palace U23
Brighton U23
2:1
Leicester U23
Chelsea U23
4:3
Liverpool U23
Everton U23
0:1
Manchester United U23
Premier League 2 Division 2
Fulham U23
3:1
Newcastle U23
Middlesbrough U23
0:1
Nottingham Forest U23
Poland II liga
Garbarnia Kraków
1:0
GKS Belchatow
Widzew Lodz
4:0
Skra Czestochowa
Gornik Polkowice
0:1
GKS Tychy
Jordan Pro League
Al Baqa A
0:1
Ramtha Sc
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..