App:
Play-offs
VfL Wolfsburg II
3:1
Bayern Munchen II
Freundschaftsspiele
Guangzhou R&F
0:4
Borussia M'gladbach
AO Xanthi
0:0
Doxa Drama
BSG Chemie Leipzig
1:1
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Super League
Luzern
3:0
Zürich
St. Gallen
4:1
Young Boys
Thun
1:2
Basel
Grasshopper
0:3
Sion
Neuchâtel Xamax
1:1
Lugano
Play-offs
Catanzaro
2:2
Feralpisalo
Catania
1:1
NZZ
Potenza
Imolese
1:3
NZZ
Monza
Pisa Calcio
2:1
Carrarese
Viterbese
0:2
Arezzo
Hellas Verona FC
0:0
Delfino Pescara
Play-offs
FC Den Bosch
0:1
Go Ahead Eagles
SBV Excelsior
1:1
RKC Waalwijk
Sparta Rotterdam
3:0
TOP Oss
De Graafschap
2:0
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
First Division A Europa League play-offs
KV Kortrijk
1:2
Sporting Charleroi
Pokal
Dinamo Zagreb
1:3
HNK Rijeka
Play-offs
Gazisehir Gaziantep
2:0
Osmanlispor
Adana Demirspor
0:0
Hatayspor
Pokal
Banik Ostrava
0:2
SK Slavia Praha
Copa Sudamericana
River Plate Montevideo
0:0
Colón Santa Fe
Royal Pari FC
1:0
Macara
Universidad Católica del Ecuador
6:0
Melgar
Rionegro Águilas
3:2
Independiente
Unión Española
0:3
Sporting Cristal
Unión La Calera
1:0
Atlético Mineiro
Zulia
2:1
Palestino
1. SNL
Maribor
2:0
Krško
HIT Gorica
0:0
Aluminij
Celje
0:2
Rudar Velenje
Olimpija
1:0
Mura
NK Triglav Kranj
1:4
Domžale
Premier League
Mariupol
1:1
FC Oleksandriya
FK Lviv
0:0
Sorja Luhansk
Schachtjor Donezk
1:1
Dynamo Kiew
Pokal
Lokomotive Moskau
1:0
FC Ural
Erste Liga
Dunarea Calarasi
2:0
Concordia Chiajna
Dinamo Bucuresti
0:0
CSMS Iasi
Super Liga
Inđija
3:0
Dinamo Vranje
Premier League
Vitebsk
3:0
Energetik-Gu Minsk
Torpedo BelAZ
0:1
Shakhtyor
Ykkönen
TPV
1:0
Ekenäs IF
Virsliga
BFC Daugavpils
0:3
Ventspils
Rīgas FS
0:1
Valmieras
Play-offs
OFI Heraklion
3:2
Platanias
Premier League
Ismaily
1:1
Al Ahly
Pyramids FC
2:0
Nogoom El Mostakbal
Pokal
Strömmen
2:1
NZZ
Bodo Glimt
Arendal
0:2
Odd Grenland Skien
Florö
0:1
Aalesunds FK
Hodd
0:2
Sogndal IL
Jerv
1:2
Sandefjord Fotball
Baerum
2:1
Notodden
Asker
2:3
KFUM Oslo
Fredrikstad FK
0:2
Sparta Sarpsborg
Meistriliiga
Trans
5:1
Maardu Linnameeskond
Tammeka
0:2
Flora
Pokal
Estudiantes La Plata
5:1
Atletico Sarmiento
A Lyga
Kauno Žalgiris
4:3
Stumbras
Sūduva
1:0
Žalgiris
Pokal
Ordabasy
1:1
Atyrau
Tobol
1:0
Kaisar
Indonesien Super Liga
Persela Lamongan
2:2
Persipura Jayapura
Pusamania Borneo
2:0
Arema
AFC Champions League
Melbourne Victory
1:3
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Kashima Antlers
2:1
Shandong Luneng
Guangzhou Evergrande
1:0
Daegu FC
Gyeongnam FC
2:0
Johor Darul Taкzim
J-Legue Pokal
Júbilo Iwata
0:2
Shimizu S-Pulse
Kashiwa Reysol
1:1
Vegalta Sendai
Matsumoto Yamaga
0:0
Gamba Osaka
Sagan Tosu
0:1
FC Tokyo
Shonan Bellmare
2:2
Consadole Sapporo
V-Varen Nagasaki
3:1
Yokohama F. Marinos
Vissel Kobe
1:3
Nagoya Grampus
Cerezo Osaka
2:0
Oita Trinita
North Macedonia Pokal
Makedonija GjP
2:4
ELF
Akademija Pandev
Serie B
Criciuma
1:0
Guaraní
Bragantino
2:0
Figueirense
Relegation/promotion play-offs
Vitosha Bistritsa
3:0
Vereya (Stara Zagora)
Septemvri Sofia
2:3
Dunav Ruse
Zyprischer Fußballpokal
APOEL
0:2
AEL
Pokal Moldova
Sheriff
1:0
NZZ
Sfintul Gheorghe
Die App enthält Quoteninformationen. Wir fordern verantwortungsvolles und angemessenes Wetten..