Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Football on 02.02.2021

Premier league
Burnley
19:45
Manchester City
Fulham
19:45
Leicester City
Leeds United
19:45
Everton
Sheffield United
19:45
West Bromwich Albion
Wolverhampton Wanderers
19:45
Arsenal
Aston Villa
19:45
West Ham United
Manchester United
20:00
Southampton
Newcastle United
20:00
Crystal Palace
Championship
Rotherham United
19:00
Derby
Brentford
19:00
Bristol City
AFC Bournemouth
19:00
Sheffield Wednesday
Coventry City
19:00
Nottingham Forest
Millwall
19:00
Norwich
Wycombe Wanderers
19:00
Birmingham City
League One
Swindon Town
18:00
Wigan Athletic
AFC Wimbledon
18:30
Ipswich
Accrington
19:00
Bristol Rovers
League Two
Stevenage
19:00
Exeter
Salford City
19:00
Colchester United
Crawley Town
19:00
Leyton Orient
Scottish Premiership
Aberdeen
18:00
Livingston
St Mirren
18:00
Hibernian
on TV
Kilmarnock
19:45
Celtic
on TV
DFB Cup
Holstein Kiel
17:30
SV Darmstadt 98
Rot Weiss Essen
17:30
Bayer Leverkusen
Borussia Dortmund
19:45
SC Paderborn 07
Werder Bremen
19:45
Greuther Fuerth
ALKA Superliga
Randers
17:00
Horsens
Vejle
19:00
Aarhus
Friendlies
Rubin
12:00
Khimki
Belgian Cup
Antwerp
17:00
UR La Louviere
Dessel Sport
17:00
Beerschot
K. Rupel Boom FC
17:00
Eupen
Union S.Gilloise
17:00
Royal Excel Mouscron
Lommel United
19:00
Kortrijk
Thes Sport
19:00
Genk
Ligue 2
Auxerre
19:00
Toulouse
Caen
19:00
Valenciennes
Chateauroux
19:00
Chambly Oise
Clermont Foot 63
19:00
Troyes
Dunkerque
19:00
Rodez
Grenoble Foot 38
19:00
Guingamp
Le Havre
19:00
Nancy
FC Paris
19:00
Chamois Niortais
Pau
19:00
Amiens
Sochaux
19:00
Ajaccio
Serie A
Palmeiras
19:00
Botafogo
NIFL Premiership
Ballymena United
19:45
Dungannon Swifts
Crusaders
19:45
Glentoran
Glenavon FC
19:45
Larne
Linfield
19:45
Portadown
Warrenpoint Town
19:45
Carrick Rangers
Coleraine
19:45
Cliftonville
Liga MX - Guard1aes
Leon
03:00
Atletico San Luis
LigaPro
Mafra
17:00
Cova De Piedade
Arouca
20:00
Estoril
Seria C Group А
Pontedera
16:30
Carrarese
Seria C Girone C
Foggia
16:30
Teramo
Liga De Expansion MX
Tlaxcala
23:00
Alebrijes Oaxaca
Liga I
FC Arges Pitesti
15:00
Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe
CSMS Iasi
18:00
Universitatea Craiova
Challenge League
Aarau
18:00
Schaffhausen
FC Chiasso
18:00
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
FC Thun
18:00
Kriens
FC Wil
19:00
Neuchatel Xamax
Winterthur
19:00
Grasshopper
England National League
Eastleigh
19:00
Wrexham
Stockport
19:00
Sutton United
Chesterfield
19:00
Kings Lynn
Halifax Town
19:00
Hartlepool United
Boreham Wood
19:45
Weymouth
Dover Athletic
19:45
Solihull Moors
Wealdstone
19:45
Maidenhead United
Primera
Deportes Iquique
00:00
Coquimbo Unido
Indonesia Liga 1
Bhayangkara
08:30
PSM Makassar
Persebaya Surabaya
11:15
Persikabo 1973
Pusamania Borneo
13:30
Persib Bandung
Algeria - Legue 1
Js Saoura
13:00
MC Alger
Olympique Medea
14:00
Cr Belouizdad
Regionalliga Southwest
Freiburg II
13:00
KSV Hessen Kassel
Giessen
14:00
VfB Stuttgart II
TSV Steinbach
16:00
FC 08 Homburg
TSG Balingen
16:30
SV Elversberg
Hoffenheim II
18:00
TuS Rot-Weiß Koblenz
Bayern Alzenau
18:00
TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Mainz 05 II
18:00
Fc Piramasens
Kickers Offenbach
18:00
FSV Frankfurt
SSV Ulm 1846
18:00
TSV Schott Mainz
Premier League
Aswan
12:30
Ceramica Cleopatra
El Gouna FC
12:30
El Entag El Harby
Ghazl El Mahalla
15:00
Zamalek
Al Masry
17:30
National Bank of Egypt
Nemzeti Bajnokság I
Kisvárda F.C.
16:30
MTK Budapest
MOL Fehérvár FC
19:00
MeMezokovesd-Zori
Indian Super League
East Bengal
14:00
Bengaluru Fc
1 HNL
NK Osijek
15:00
Slaven Belupo
Dinamo Zagreb
17:05
Lokomotiva Zagreb
1st League
Enosis Neon Paralimni
14:00
Ermis
Nea Salamis
16:30
Olympiakos Nicosia
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..