Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Football on 05.04.2024

Championship
Rotherham United
0:1
Plymouth Argyle
on TV
Bundesliga
Eintracht Frankfurt
1:1
Werder Bremen
Serie A
Salernitana
2:2
Sassuolo
on TV
Ligue 1
Lille
3:1
Marseille
on TV
2nd Bundesliga
Hansa Rostock
3:1
Wehen Wiesbaden
SC Paderborn 07
2:3
Hertha Berlin
Primeira Liga
Farense
2:0
Boavista
ALKA Superliga
Lyngby
0:0
Odense
on TV
First Division A Europa Conference League Playoff
Mechelen
2:3
St.Truiden
England U18 Premier League
Nottingham Forest U18
0:0
Sunderland U18
Isthmian League Premier Division
Cray Wanderers F.C.
1:3
Hashtag United
Serie B
Bari 1908
1:2
Cremonese
Segunda Division
Elche
0:2
Oviedo
SD Amorebieta
3:1
Racing Ferrol
Airtricity League
Derry City
4:1
Dundalk
on TV
Bohemians
0:1
Waterford F.C.
on TV
Drogheda United
2:2
Shelbourne
on TV
St Patricks Athletic
2:1
Shamrock Rovers
on TV
Copa Libertadores
Liverpool Montevideo
1:1
Independiente del Valle
Talleres Cordoba
2:1
Sao Paulo
Palestino
0:4
Club Bolívar
Eerste Divisie
Dordrecht
2:1
De Graafschap
Cambuur
0:2
ADO Den Haag
MVV Maastricht
3:0
Helmond Sport
Telstar
3:1
Jong PSV
TOP Oss
2:1
FC Eindhoven
CAF Champions League - Quarter-finals
Mamelodi Sundowns
3:2
Pen
Young Africans
Al Ahly
2:0
Simba S.C.
1st Division
Finn Harps
1:1
UCD
Kerry
3:0
Longford Town
Wexford
3:2
Treaty United
Cork City
3:0
Cobh Ramblers
Bray Wanderers
3:0
Athlone Town
Austria play-offs
SCR Altach
0:0
WSG Swarovski Tirol
on TV
A-League
Western Sydney Wanderers
1:2
Brisbane Roar
on TV
Copa Sudamericana
Universidad Católica del Ecuador
0:0
Cruzeiro
Sportivo Luqueño
0:2
Racing Club
Always Ready
2:0
Independiente Medellin
Real Tomayapo
0:2
Delfín
Uefa 2025 Championship Women
Kazakhstan (W)
0:1
Bulgaria (W)
Slovakia (W)
2:0
Israel (W)
Latvia (W)
3:4
North Macedonia (W)
Slovenia (W)
2:0
Moldova (W)
Georgia (W)
2:2
Lithuania (W)
Ukraine (W)
2:0
Kosovo (W)
Czech Republic (W)
1:3
Denmark (W)
Norway (W)
4:0
Finland (W)
Serbia (W)
0:0
Scotland (W)
on TV
Italy (W)
2:0
Netherlands (W)
Iceland (W)
3:0
Poland (W)
Switzerland (W)
3:1
Turkey (W)
Greece (W)
1:0
Faroe Islands (W)
Luxembourg (W)
2:1
Albania (W)
Northern Ireland (W)
0:0
Malta (W)
on TV
Wales (W)
4:0
Croatia (W)
on TV
Austria (W)
2:3
Germany (W)
Belgium (W)
0:7
Spain (W)
England (W)
1:1
Sweden (W)
on TV
France (W)
1:0
Republic of Ireland (W)
Portugal (W)
3:0
Bosnia & Herzegovina (W)
Cymru Premier
The New Saints
7:1
Caernarfon
Bala Town
1:1
Newtown
Haverfordwest County
2:1
Barry Town
Super League
Changchun Yatai
1:2
Shanghai Shenhua
Henan Jianye
0:2
Sichuan Jiuniu
Qingdao Jonoon
0:1
Shandong Luneng
Beijing Guoan
2:2
Shanghai Port
Nantong Zhiyun
1:0
Meizhou Hakka
Leumit League
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
0:0
Ironi Tiberias
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
2:1
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
Hapoel Afula
2:3
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Hapoel Akko
0:1
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Seria C Girone B
Sestri Levante
0:2
Pineto
Seria C Girone C
Foggia
0:2
Casertana
Second Division B
Zulte-Waregem
0:0
Patro Maasmechelen
S.K. Beveren
2:1
Anderlecht U23
1st Division
B 93 Kopenhagen
2:2
Helsingor
Horsens
1:0
Hillerød Fodbold
Meistriliga
FC Nomme United
2:1
Tammeka Tartu
Slovakian play-offs
MSK Zilina
0:3
Slovan Bratislava
National
Orleans
1:1
Marignane Gignac FC
Le Mans
3:4
Avranches
Versailles
2:0
Dijon
Goal FC
3:4
Cholet
Red Star FC 93
2:1
Chamois Niortais
Epinal
2:1
Nimes
Martigues
1:0
FC Villefranche
Ascenso MX - Liga De Expansion Mx
Atletico Morelia
0:2
Leones Negros
CD Tepatitlan De Morelos
1:1
Tlaxcala
Premier League 2 Division 2
Norwich U21
0:2
Southampton (U21)
West Ham United (U21)
3:2
Derby (U21)
Newcastle (U21)
3:2
West Bromwich Albion (U21)
Ekstraklasa
Cracovia Krakow
2:2
LKS Lodz
Radomiak Radom
2:1
Rakow Czestochowa
Primera División
Boston River
2:2
Defensor Sporting
Primera A
Envigado
1:1
Deportivo Pereira
Virsliga
FC Auda
3:1
Valmieras
League 1
Yanbian Longding
1:1
Chongqing Tongliang Long
Jiangxi Liansheng
2:3
Yunnan Yukun
Guangzhou Evergrande
2:1
Shanghai Jiading
Division Profesional Clausura
Tacuary
1:1
Club General B Caballero
Cyprus play-offs
Omonoia 29m
1:1
Enosis Neon Paralimni
V.League 1
Nam Dinh
2:4
Binh Dinh
Hai Phong
2:0
Thanh Hóa
Second Professional League
Septemvri Sofia
0:2
Spartak Varna
3rd Liga
FC Ingolstadt 04
1:1
Arminia Bielefeld
2nd League
Vlasim
0:1
Viktoria Zizkov
Primera B PB Apertura
Valledupar
1:2
Unión Magdalena
Tigres
0:1
Huila
Premier League
Araz
1:2
Kapaz
Algeria - Legue 1
MCE Bayadh
0:2
NC Magra
MC Alger
3:0
US Souf
ASO Chlef
1:2
Js Saoura
Us Biskra
1:0
Js Kabylie
Liga 1 Movistar - Apertura
Atletico Grau
0:0
Sport Boys
K League 3
Daejeon Korail
1:1
Gimhae City
Regionalliga Bayern
TSV Buchbach
1:1
SV Schalding-Heining
FV Illertissen
1:1
Bayern Munchen II
Regionalliga Nord
Eimsbutteler
0:3
Teutonia Ottensen
Regionalliga Northeast
Carl Zeiss Jena
1:1
Energie Cottbus
Dynamo Berlin
1:0
Hertha Berlin II
Regionalliga West
FC Koln II
1:0
Paderborn 07 II
Rödinghausen
0:3
SC Wiedenbrück 2000
Saudi Professional League
Dhamk
0:1
Al-Nassr Riyadh
on TV
Al Wehda Club
1:1
Al Ahli Jeddah
Al-Khaleej Saihat
1:4
Al-Hilal Riyadh
on TV
Al-Ittihad Club Jeddah
0:0
Al-Taawon
on TV
1st Liga
Gornik Leczna
2:0
Podbeskidzie
Arka Gdynia
2:1
Chrobry Glogow
Segunda Divisin
Club Sportivo San Lorenzo
2:1
Martin Ledesma
Segunda Division
Yaracuyanos
1:0
Academia Rey
Premier League
Pyramids FC
0:0
El Geish
Nemzeti Bajnokság I
Ujpest
1:5
Zalaegerszeg
Indian Super League
Goa
4:0
Hyderabad
on TV
1 HNL
Rudes Zagreb
2:3
NK Osijek
Copa De La Profesional
Velez Sarsfield
0:0
Argentinos Juniors
2 NHL
Radnik Sesvete
1:2
Solin
Indian I-Legue
Rajasthan United
3:6
Delhi FC
Churchill Brothers
2:0
Aizawl
Qatar Stars League
Al-Duhail
3:1
Al Sadd
Al-Wakrah
2:4
Al-Arabi
Romania Liga I Relegation
UTA Arad
1:0
Botosani
Romania Liga I - Championship
Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe
1:1
Farul Constanța
Slovenian 1st SNL
Aluminij
0:2
Maribor
Premier
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
1:1
Vitebsk
FC Minsk
2:3
Smorgon
Erste Liga
SV Horn
2:1
Lafnitz
Kapfenberger SV
1:3
Ried
First Vienna FC 1894
7:3
SKN St. Polten
SV Stripfing/Weiden
1:2
Liefering
Armenian Premier League
West Armenia
2:5
FC Noah
France Championnat National 2 Group A
Le Puy
18:00
Bourgoin Jallieu
France Championnat National 2 - National 2 group B
La Roche
18:00
Libourne St Seurin
France Championnat National 2 - National 2 group C
Bastia-Borgo
17:00
Boulogne
First League Promotion group
Prikarpatye
0:1
Livyi Bereh
First League Relegation group
Chernigov
0:2
Khust
Kremin Kremenchuk
0:0
Bukovina Chernivtsi
Sweden Division 1 Norra
Taby FK
2:2
Sollentuna FK
Honduras Liga Nacional Apertura
C.D.S. Vida
2:3
C.D. Marathón
C.D. Real Sociedad
1:2
CD Olimpia
Uzbekistan Super League
Sogdiana Jizzakh
1:0
Qizilqum Zarafshon
FC Bunyodkor
0:0
Dinamo Samarqand
Ghana Premier League
Nations FC
1:0
Great Olympics
Bolivia Primera División
The Strongest
2:0
San Antonio Bulo Bulo
Venezuela Primera division - Final stage
Universidad Central de Venezuela
2:0
Deportivo Táchira
Belarusian First League
FC Ostrovets
1:0
FC Energetik-BGU Minsk
Poland II liga
Olimpia Elbląg
1:3
LKS Lodz II
Skra Czestochowa
2:1
Zaglebie lubin II
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
2:2
Pogon Siedlce
Spain Segunda Division Rfef - Group 2
Tudelano
1:2
Athletic Club II
Jordan Pro League
Al Aqaba
2:6
Al-Faisaly
Al-Wehdat
0:0
Al Hussein Sc
Al Ahli Amman
2:2
Mgaear al Sarhan
Lowland League
Hearts B
19:45
East Stirlingshire
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..