Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Football on 05.04.2024

Indian Super League
Goa
4:0
Hyderabad
on TV
Indian I-Legue
Rajasthan United
3:6
Delhi FC
Churchill Brothers
2:0
Aizawl
Premier league
Liverpool
3:1
Sheffield United
on TV
Chelsea
4:3
Manchester United
on TV
Eredivisie
Ajax
1:1
Go Ahead Eagles
on TV
Super League
Young Boys
3:0
Grasshopper
Lausanne-Sport
3:3
St Gallen
Luzern
1:0
Yverdon
Copa Libertadores
Caracas FC
1:4
Atlético Mineiro
Rosario Central
1:0
Penarol
Liverpool Montevideo
1:1
Independiente del Valle
Talleres Cordoba
2:1
Sao Paulo
Palestino
0:4
Club Bolívar
CAF Champions League - Quarter-finals
Mamelodi Sundowns
3:2
Pen
Young Africans
Magyar Kupa - Quarter-finals
Nyiregyhaza
2:1
Kecskemti
A-League
Western Sydney Wanderers
1:2
Brisbane Roar
ALKA Superliga
Lyngby
0:0
Odense
Ekstraklasa
Cracovia Krakow
2:2
LKS Lodz
Austrian Cup - 1/2 Finals
Red Bull Salzburg
3:4
Sturm Graz
Austria play-offs
SCR Altach
0:0
WSG Swarovski Tirol
Copa Sudamericana
Deportivo Garcilaso
3:2
Metropolitanos
Universidad Católica del Ecuador
0:0
Cruzeiro
Sportivo Luqueño
0:2
Racing Club
Always Ready
2:0
Independiente Medellin
Real Tomayapo
0:2
Delfín
1 HNL
Rudes Zagreb
2:3
NK Osijek
Super League
Changchun Yatai
1:2
Shanghai Shenhua
Henan Jianye
0:2
Sichuan Jiuniu
Qingdao Jonoon
0:1
Shandong Luneng
Beijing Guoan
2:2
Shanghai Port
Nantong Zhiyun
1:0
Meizhou Hakka
Slovakian play-offs
MSK Zilina
0:3
Slovan Bratislava
Leumit League
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
0:0
Ironi Tiberias
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
2:1
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
Hapoel Afula
2:3
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Hapoel Akko
0:1
Hapoel Kfar Saba
National
Orleans
1:1
Marignane Gignac FC
Le Mans
3:4
Avranches
Versailles
2:0
Dijon
Goal FC
3:4
Cholet
Red Star FC 93
2:1
Chamois Niortais
Epinal
2:1
Nimes
Martigues
1:0
FC Villefranche
Virsliga
FC Auda
3:1
Valmieras
Meistriliga
FC Nomme United
2:1
Tammeka Tartu
Cyprus play-offs
Omonoia 29m
1:1
Enosis Neon Paralimni
2nd Bundesliga
Hansa Rostock
3:1
Wehen Wiesbaden
SC Paderborn 07
2:3
Hertha Berlin
Premier league
Al-Zawra'a SC
00:00
Al-Kahraba
Premier League
Araz
1:2
Kapaz
Algeria - Legue 1
Cr Belouizdad
2:1
Es Setif
MCE Bayadh
0:2
NC Magra
3rd Liga
FC Ingolstadt 04
1:1
Arminia Bielefeld
Premier
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
1:1
Vitebsk
FC Minsk
2:3
Smorgon
Erste Liga
SV Horn
2:1
Lafnitz
Kapfenberger SV
1:3
Ried
First Vienna FC 1894
7:3
SKN St. Polten
SV Stripfing/Weiden
1:2
Liefering
Eerste Divisie
Dordrecht
2:1
De Graafschap
Cambuur
0:2
ADO Den Haag
MVV Maastricht
3:0
Helmond Sport
Telstar
3:1
Jong PSV
TOP Oss
2:1
FC Eindhoven
1st Division
Finn Harps
1:1
UCD
Nemzeti Bajnokság I
Ujpest
1:5
Zalaegerszeg
2 NHL
Radnik Sesvete
1:2
Solin
League 1
Yanbian Longding
1:1
Chongqing Tongliang Long
Jiangxi Liansheng
2:3
Yunnan Yukun
Guangzhou Evergrande
2:1
Shanghai Jiading
Second Division B
Zulte-Waregem
0:0
Patro Maasmechelen
S.K. Beveren
2:1
Anderlecht U23
1st Liga
Gornik Leczna
2:0
Podbeskidzie
Argentina - Division 3 Primer B Metropolitana Apertura
Canuelas
1:3
Midland
2nd League
Vlasim
0:1
Viktoria Zizkov
Ascenso MX - Liga De Expansion Mx
Atletico Morelia
0:2
Leones Negros
CD Tepatitlan De Morelos
1:1
Tlaxcala
V.League 1
Nam Dinh
2:4
Binh Dinh
Hai Phong
2:0
Thanh Hóa
Regionalliga Bayern
TSV Buchbach
1:1
SV Schalding-Heining
FV Illertissen
1:1
Bayern Munchen II
Regionalliga Nord
Eimsbutteler
0:3
Teutonia Ottensen
Regionalliga Northeast
Carl Zeiss Jena
1:1
Energie Cottbus
Dynamo Berlin
1:0
Hertha Berlin II
Regionalliga West
FC Koln II
1:0
Paderborn 07 II
Rödinghausen
0:3
SC Wiedenbrück 2000
Honduras Liga Nacional Apertura
C.D.S. Vida
2:3
C.D. Marathón
C.D. Real Sociedad
1:2
CD Olimpia
1st Division
B 93 Kopenhagen
2:2
Helsingor
Horsens
1:0
Hillerød Fodbold
Slovenian 1st SNL
Aluminij
0:2
Maribor
Premier League
National Bank of Egypt
1:0
El Dakhleya
Al Masry
2:3
Al Ittihad Alexandria
ENPPI
1:1
Pharco
National League South
Truro City
0:2
Hemel Hempstead Town
First League Promotion group
Prikarpatye
0:1
Livyi Bereh
First League Relegation group
Chernigov
0:2
Khust
Kremin Kremenchuk
0:0
Bukovina Chernivtsi
Primera B PB Apertura
Atletico FC
0:2
Real Cartagena
Valledupar
1:2
Unión Magdalena
K League 3
Daejeon Korail
1:1
Gimhae City
Armenian Premier League
West Armenia
2:5
FC Noah
Second Professional League
Septemvri Sofia
0:2
Spartak Varna
Belarusian First League
FC Ostrovets
1:0
FC Energetik-BGU Minsk
Romania Liga I Relegation
UTA Arad
1:0
Botosani
Romania Liga I - Championship
Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe
1:1
Farul Constanța
Uzbekistan Super League
Sogdiana Jizzakh
1:0
Qizilqum Zarafshon
FC Bunyodkor
0:0
Dinamo Samarqand
Ghana Premier League
Nations FC
1:0
Great Olympics
France Championnat National 2 Group A
Le Puy
22:30
Bourgoin Jallieu
France Championnat National 2 - National 2 group B
La Roche
22:30
Libourne St Seurin
France Championnat National 2 - National 2 group C
Bastia-Borgo
21:30
Boulogne
Sweden Division 1 Norra
Taby FK
2:2
Sollentuna FK
Uefa 2025 Championship Women
Kazakhstan (W)
0:1
Bulgaria (W)
Slovakia (W)
2:0
Israel (W)
Latvia (W)
3:4
North Macedonia (W)
Slovenia (W)
2:0
Moldova (W)
Georgia (W)
2:2
Lithuania (W)
Ukraine (W)
2:0
Kosovo (W)
Czech Republic (W)
1:3
Denmark (W)
Norway (W)
4:0
Finland (W)
Serbia (W)
0:0
Scotland (W)
Italy (W)
2:0
Netherlands (W)
Iceland (W)
3:0
Poland (W)
Switzerland (W)
3:1
Turkey (W)
Greece (W)
1:0
Faroe Islands (W)
Luxembourg (W)
2:1
Albania (W)
Northern Ireland (W)
0:0
Malta (W)
Wales (W)
4:0
Croatia (W)
Premier League 2 Division 2
Norwich U21
0:2
Southampton (U21)
West Ham United (U21)
3:2
Derby (U21)
Newcastle (U21)
3:2
West Bromwich Albion (U21)
Poland II liga
Olimpia Elbląg
1:3
LKS Lodz II
Skra Czestochowa
2:1
Zaglebie lubin II
England U18 Premier League
Nottingham Forest U18
0:0
Sunderland U18
Jordan Pro League
Ramtha Sc
1:0
Al Salt
Fc Maan
3:1
Shabab Al Ordon
Spain Segunda Division Rfef - Group 2
Tudelano
1:2
Athletic Club II
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..