Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Football on 28.02.2021

Premier league
Leicester City
1:3
Arsenal
on TV
Crystal Palace
0:0
Fulham
on TV
Tottenham Hotspur
4:0
Burnley
on TV
Chelsea
0:0
Manchester United
on TV
Sheffield United
0:2
Liverpool
on TV
Championship
Wycombe Wanderers
0:2
Norwich
on TV
La Liga
Celta Vigo
1:1
Valladolid
on TV
Cadiz
0:1
Betis
on TV
Granada
2:1
Elche
on TV
Villarreal
0:2
Atletico Madrid
on TV
Bundesliga
Union Berlin
1:1
1899 Hoffenheim
on TV
FSV Mainz 05
0:1
Augsburg
on TV
Bayer Leverkusen
1:2
SC Freiburg
on TV
Serie A
Sampdoria
0:2
Atalanta
on TV
Crotone
0:2
Cagliari
Inter
3:0
Genoa
on TV
Udinese
1:0
Fiorentina
Napoli
2:0
Benevento
on TV
Roma
1:2
AC Milan
on TV
Ligue 1
Monaco
2:0
Brest
on TV
Angers
2:2
Lens
Lorient
2:1
Saint-Etienne
on TV
Nimes
1:1
Nantes
Reims
0:0
Montpellier
Lille
1:1
Strasbourg
on TV
Marseille
1:1
Lyon
on TV
League Cup
Livingston
0:1
St Johnstone
on TV
2nd Bundesliga
FC Heidenheim
3:2
Fortuna Dusseldorf
FC Nurnberg
0:0
Eintracht Braunschweig
SV Sandhausen
3:0
VfL Osnabruck
Eredivisie
Sparta Rotterdam
0:2
Willem II
Groningen
1:0
Fortuna Sittard
PSV
1:1
Ajax
Az Alkmaar
4:2
Feyenoord
First Division A
Standard Liege
1:3
Anderlecht
Beerschot
2:2
Royal Excel Mouscron
St.Truiden
0:2
Eupen
Primeira Liga
Portimonense
0:0
Maritimo
Tondela
1:0
Gil Vicente
Nacional
1:2
SC Braga
Bundesliga
SKN St. Polten
0:2
Austria Wien
Wolfsberger AC
0:1
SCR Altach
Sturm Graz
2:1
Red Bull Salzburg
ALKA Superliga
Nordsjaelland
2:2
Aalborg
Odense
2:1
Randers
Copenhagen
3:3
Aarhus
Midtjylland
1:0
Brondby
Segunda Division
Fuenlabrada
1:1
Girona
on TV
Sporting Gijon
1:1
Espanyol
on TV
Tenerife
3:1
Alcorcon
on TV
Oviedo
1:0
Real Zaragoza
on TV
Ekstraklasa
Wisla Plock
1:3
Wisla Krakow
Cracovia Krakow
2:4
Zaglebie Lubin
Slask Wroclaw
2:1
Pogon Szczecin
A-League
Sydney
0:1
Macarthur
on TV
Newcastle Jets FC
0:2
Wellington Phoenix
on TV
Super Lig
Goztepe
1:0
Kasimpasa
Trabzonspor
0:1
Fenerbahce
Super League
Lausanne-Sport
2:0
FC Lugano
Luzern
2:2
Young Boys
Sion
0:2
FC Vaduz
1st League
Mlada Boleslav
2:0
Karvina
Sigma Olomouc
0:1
Zlin
Slovacko
2:3
Slavia Praha
Premier league
Spartak Moscow
0:2
Rubin
on TV
Akhmat Grozny
1:2
Dinamo Moscow
on TV
Krasnodar
2:2
Ural
on TV
Eerste Divisie
Almere City
0:2
Cambuur
CAF Champions League
Cr Belouizdad
1:5
Mamelodi Sundowns
AC Casablanca
4:0
Kaizer Chiefs
First Professional League
Botev Vratsa
0:3
Tsarsko Selo
Botev Plovdiv
1:1
Montana
CSKA 1948
0:0
Levski Sofia
Premier League
FC Mynai
2:1
Olimpik Donetsk
Shakhtar Donetsk
0:1
Zorya Luhansk
FK Lviv
1:4
Dynamo Kyiv
Liga MX - Guard1aes
Club America
2:0
Pachuca
Leon
0:1
Cruz Azul
Monterrey
1:1
Club Tijuana
Israeli Premier League
Hapoel Beer Sheva
1:1
Beitar Jerusalem
LigaPro
Estoril
3:2
Benfica B
Mafra
1:0
Penafiel
Casa Pia A.C.
2:0
Oliveirense
Leixoes
2:1
Viseu
Swedish cup 1/4 Finals
IFK Goteborg
1:1
Sundsvall
Sandvikens IF
1:4
Norrkoping
Sirius
1:1
Trelleborg
IF Lödde
0:7
Orebro
Oskarshamns AIK
0:3
Hammarby
Kalmar
1:0
Brage
Falkenbergs
1:3
Degerfors
Utsiktens
1:4
Elfsborg
Umeå FC
16:00
Djurgarden
Djurgarden
7:0
Umeå FC
Paulista
Red Bull Bragantino
0:0
Corinthians
Ferroviaria
1:0
Inter de Limeira
Sao Paulo
1:1
Botafogo SP
Santo Andre
2:2
Santos
Seria C Girone B
Carpi
0:0
Fermana
Fano Alma J.
1:1
Ravenna
Triestina
2:2
Arezzo
Padova
0:0
Cesena
Seria C Group
Lecco
4:0
Juventus U23
Pergolettese
1:0
Livorno
Renate
1:1
Piacenza
Grosseto
3:1
Pontedera
Seria C Girone C
Avellino
0:0
Trapani
Vibonese
1:1
Catania
Viterbese
Post
Ssd Palermo
Teramo
2:0
Paganese
Liga De Expansion MX
Atletico Morelia
0:2
Celaya
Second Division B
Lierse
0:1
RFC Seraing
Westerlo
4:0
Deinze
J. League
Avispa Fukuoka
1:2
Nagoya Grampus
Liga I
AFC Hermannstadt
1:2
Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe
Botosani
0:2
Steaua Bucuresti
Super Liga
Sereď
0:5
Slovan Bratislava
1st Division
Koge
3:0
Hjorring
Fremad Amager
2:2
Hobro
Super League
Aris Thessaloniki
3:0
Atromitos Athinon
Lamia
0:0
Pas Giannina
Larisa
1:0
Panetolikos
Panathinaikos
1:1
AEK Athens
Primera División
Fenix
2:1
Boston River
Defensor Sporting
1:1
Danubio
Primera A
Patriotas
1:0
Junior
Envigado
1:1
Independiente Medellin
Deportes Tolima
1:0
Rionegro
Dep. Pasto
1:1
America de Cali
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
0:1
Siroki Brijeg
Sloboda Tuzla
0:2
FK Tuzla City
Division Profesional Clausura
Club Olimpia
2:0
Cerro Porteno
Montenegro Telekom 1st CFL
Rudar Pljevlja
2:0
Petrovac
FK Jezero
0:2
Sutjeska
Iskra Danilovgrad
1:0
FC Podgorica
Zeta
1:2
Decic
Buducnost Podgorica
1:0
OFK Titograd Podgorica
League Cup
Valur
3:0
Vikingur Olafsvik
Leiknir R.
3:4
Fjolnir
Keflavik
2:0
Selfoss
Second Professional League
Litex
2:2
Ludogorets II
Morocco Botola
Olympic Safi
0:1
Rabat
Ittihad Tanger
1:2
Mouloudia Oujda
Difaa El Jadida
0:0
Raja Casablanca
Ligue I
Etoile Sportive du Sahel
0:1
CS Sfaxien
Olympique Beja
1:1
Stade Tunisien
Tataouine
1:1
Rejiche
3rd Liga
Türkgücü-Ataspor München
1:1
FSV Zwickau
KFC Uerdingen 05
1:2
MSV Duisburg
Indonesia Liga 1
Pusamania Borneo
0:0
Persik Kediri
Arema
0:0
PSM Makassar
Bali United Pusam
0:0
PSS Sleman
Barito Putera
0:0
Persiraja Banda
Madura United
0:0
Persita Tangerang
Persebaya Surabaya
0:0
Bhayangkara
Persib Bandung
0:0
Persipura Jayapura
Persija Jakarta
0:0
PSIS Semarang
Persikabo 1973
0:0
Persela Lamongan
Primera B PB Apertura
Tigres
1:1
Boca Juniors de Cali
Real San Andrés
1:1
Quindio
K League 2
Bucheon FC 1995
1:2
Daejon Citizen
Busan IPark
0:3
Seoul E-Land
North Macedonia Prva Liga
FK Belasica
1:2
FC Struga
Makedonija G. P.
0:0
Borec Veles
Pelister
3:1
Renova
Shkendija Tetovo
2:1
Vardar Skopje
Shkupi 1927
0:0
Akademija Pandev
Regionalliga Northeast
Bischofswerdaer
0:0
Dynamo Berlin
BSG Chemie Leipzig
0:0
ZFC Meuselwitz
Carl Zeiss Jena
0:0
Berliner
Chemnitzer
0:0
Lokomotive Leipzig
Energie Cottbus
0:0
Babelsberg 03
Luckenwalde
0:0
Hertha Berlin II
Optik Rathenow
0:0
Union Furstenwalde
Lichtenberg 47
0:0
Viktoria Berlin
Tennis Borussia Berlin
0:0
Auerbach
Altglienicke
0:0
FC Germania Halberstadt
Regionalliga Southwest
VfB Stuttgart II
2:1
TuS Rot-Weiß Koblenz
Freiburg II
3:1
Mainz 05 II
Georgia Erovnuli Liga
Telavi
1:0
Samtredia
FC Dila Gori
1:0
FC Shukura
1st Liga
Korona Kielce
2:2
Chrobry Glogow
Prva Liga
Borac Cacak
0:0
Jagodina
FK Kabel Novi Sad
2:0
Sloga Kraljevo
Radnicki Pirot
1:0
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
Zemun
0:1
Buducnost Dobanovci
Kolubara
1:0
Dinamo Vranje
Ecuador - First Division
Aucas
2:3
Emelec
9 de Octubre
1:2
Mushuc Runa
Olmedo
0:0
L.D.U. Quito
Barcelona Guayaquil
3:0
Técnico Universitario
Friendlies
FC Minsk
1:2
Gomel
Vlasim
1:0
MFK Chrudim
Premier League
Aswan
0:2
National Bank of Egypt
Al Ahly
2:1
El Geish
Nemzeti Bajnokság I
Paks
1:3
Ujpest
Zalaegerszeg
0:2
MOL Fehérvár FC
Indian Super League
Goa
0:0
Hyderabad
Mumbai FC
2:0
Mohun Bagan
TFF 2. LIG White Group
Ergene Velimese Spor
1:1
Gumushanespor
Sancaktepe Belediye
0:3
Hacettepe
Kocaelispor
1:1
Afjet Afyonspor
K League 1
Pohang Steelers
2:1
Incheon United
Suwon Bluewings
1:0
Gwangju
1 HNL
HNK Gorica
2:1
Istra 1961
Dinamo Zagreb
3:0
Slaven Belupo
1. Lig
Keciorengucu
1:1
Samsunspor
Bursaspor
3:2
Akhisar Belediye
Eskisehirspor
0:3
İstanbulspor A.Ş.
Giresunspor
1:2
Altay
Super Liga
Crvena Zvezda
4:0
Proleter Novi Sad
Copa De La Profesional
San Lorenzo
0:4
Central Córdoba
Platense
0:1
River Plate
Estudiantes
0:0
Racing Club
National Division
FC Florești
4:4
Speranta Nisporeni
Zimbru Chisinau
2:1
Codru Lozova
Greece Football League
Ergotelis
1:0
Apollon Larissa F.C.
Levadiakos
2:1
Doxa Drama
Panachaiki
1:0
Xanthi FC
1st League
Olympiakos Nicosia
0:1
Omonia Nicosia
APOEL
2:0
Ethnikos Achnas
Indian I-Legue
Mohammedan SC
2:0
Real Kashmir
Sudeva
2:3
TRAU F.C.
Chennai City
0:3
Aizawl
Nemzeti Bajnokság II
Békéscsaba
1:1
Dorogi FC
Budaörs
2:7
Ajka
Csákvár
3:0
Soroksar
Gyori ETO
1:0
Debreceni EAC
Kazincbarcika
0:2
Nyiregyhaza
Siofok
2:3
Szeged-Csanád
Szentlőrinc
0:0
Pécsi MFC
Szolnoki MÁV FC
1:2
Gyirmot SE
Szombathelyi Haladas
4:0
Kaposvar
Debreceni VSC
1:2
Vasas
Slovenian 1st SNL
NK Bravo
0:1
Mura
NK Domzale
1:0
HIT Gorica
Erste Liga
Wacker Innsbruck
1:1
Kapfenberger SV
Armenian Premier League
Alashkert
2:1
Lori FC
FC Noah
Post
Gandzasar
Armenian First League
Lernayin Artsakh
1:4
West Armenia
Shirak Fc 2
2:2
Noravank
Costa Rica Primera Division Clausura
Santos de Guapiles
1:1
Deportivo Saprissa
C.S. Herediano
1:1
Pérez Zeledón
Alajuelense
3:0
Sporting San Jose
Liga II
Farul Constanța
1:0
ACS Viitorul Târgu Jiu
Pandurii
0:4
Petrolul Ploiesti
Saudi Professional League
Al Raed
4:0
Al Ain Atawlah
Al Qadsiah
1:4
Al-Ittihad Club Jeddah
Al Fateh
2:5
Al-Hilal Riyadh
Al-Nassr Riyadh
2:2
Abha
J2 League
Sc Sagamihara
0:2
Kyoto Sanga
Tochigi Sc
0:2
Fagiano Okayama
Mito HollyHock
1:2
Omiya Ardija
JEF United Chiba
1:1
Ventforet Kofu
Thespakusatsu Gunma
2:1
Blaublitz Akita
Machida Zelvia
1:1
Montedio Yamagata
Tokyo Verdy
3:0
Ehime Fc
Fc Ryukyu
1:0
Jubilo Iwata
Renofa Yamaguchi
0:0
Matsumoto Yamaga
Honduras Liga Nacional Clausura
F.C. Motagua
1:2
CD Olimpia
Platense F.C.
0:4
Club Deportivo Honduras Progreso
Ghana Premier League
Asante Kotoko
0:0
Hearts Of Oak
Luxembourg National Division
R Hamm Benfica
0:1
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
F91 Dudelange
1:1
Una Strassen
Progres Niederkorn
1:1
FC Differdange 03
Victoria Rosport
0:3
Etzella Ettelbruck
Wiltz
5:0
US Mondorf Les Bains
CS Fola Esch
4:1
Rodange 91
Union Titus Pétange
1:2
Jeunesse Esch
Guatemala Liga Nacional
Deportivo Achuapa
2:1
Cobán Imperial
Deportivo Sanarate
0:0
Sacachispas Chiquimula
Xelaju
2:1
Iztapa
Thailand Thai League 1
Chonburi
4:1
Suphanburi
Port F.C.
3:1
Rayong Fc
Sukhothai
0:1
Bangkok United
Samut Prakan City
0:6
BG Pathum United
Segunda Division B Group II -
Real Sociedad II
3:0
Arenas de Getxo
Leioa
2:2
Alavés B
Laredo
0:1
Portugalete
Segunda Division B Group III -
Lleida Esportiu
0:1
Barcelona B
Segunda Division B Group IV - A
Las Palmas Atlético
0:0
Cádiz B
Recreativo Huelva
3:1
San Fernando
Segunda Division B Group V-
Rayo Majadahonda
0:0
Las Rozas CF
SS Reyes
1:1
Atlético Baleares
Third league - North-East
Chernolomets 04
0:5
Chernomorets Balchik
Spartak Varna
4:0
Shumen 2007
Northwest
Yantra Polski Trambesh
5:2
Akademik Svishtov
Peshtera Galata
0:0
Pavlikeni
Lokomotiv Mz
0:2
Levski 2020 Lom
FC Drenovets
1:1
Partizan Cherven Bryag
Etar Veliko Tarnovo II
8:1
Tryavna
Sevlievo
1:0
Spartak Pleven
Vihar Slavyanovo
3:1
Parva Atomna
Lokomotiv 1927 Dryanovo
0:0
Levski 2007
Premier league Malta
Balzan
5:1
Sliema Wanderers
Senglea Athletic
1:3
Valletta
Liga Panamena De Futbol Apertura
Tauro F.C.
1:1
C.D. Árabe Unido
Costa Del Este
1:1
Alianza Fc
Sporting S. M.
0:0
Plaza Amador
Atletico Chiriqui
0:2
Herrera Fc
Nigeria Premier League
Dakkada Fc
3:2
Kano Pillars
Akwa United
3:0
Rivers United
Enugu Rangers
2:0
Heartland
Ifeanyi Uba
0:0
Plateau United
Jigawa Stars
0:0
Enyimba
Kwara United
2:0
Warri Wolves
Lobi Stars
2:1
Katsina United
Sunshine Stars
0:0
Adamawa United
Campionato Primavera 1
Sampdoria (U19)
1:1
Roma U19
Sassuolo (U19)
1:1
Genoa (U19)
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..