Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Soccer on 28.02.2021

Premier league
Crystal Palace
0:0
Fulham
on TV
Leicester City
1:3
Arsenal
on TV
Tottenham Hotspur
4:0
Burnley
on TV
Chelsea
0:0
Manchester United
on TV
Sheffield United
0:2
Liverpool
on TV
Bundesliga
Union Berlin
1:1
1899 Hoffenheim
on TV
FSV Mainz 05
0:1
Augsburg
on TV
Bayer Leverkusen
1:2
SC Freiburg
on TV
Championship
Wycombe Wanderers
0:2
Norwich
on TV
Bundesliga
SKN St. Polten
0:2
Austria Wien
Wolfsberger AC
0:1
SCR Altach
Sturm Graz
2:1
Red Bull Salzburg
La Liga
Celta Vigo
1:1
Valladolid
on TV
Cadiz
0:1
Betis
on TV
Granada
2:1
Elche
on TV
Villarreal
0:2
Atletico Madrid
on TV
First Division A
Standard Liege
1:3
Anderlecht
Beerschot
2:2
Royal Excel Mouscron
Gent
Post
Club Brugge
St.Truiden
0:2
Eupen
Liga MX - Guard1aes
Monterrey
1:1
Club Tijuana
on TV
Santos Laguna
3:2
Jurez
on TV
Guadalajara
2:1
U.N.A.M. Pumas
on TV
CAF Champions League
Cr Belouizdad
1:5
Mamelodi Sundowns
AC Casablanca
4:0
Kaizer Chiefs
on TV
Liga De Expansion MX
Atletico Morelia
0:2
Celaya
on TV
2nd Bundesliga
FC Heidenheim
3:2
Fortuna Dusseldorf
FC Nurnberg
0:0
Eintracht Braunschweig
SV Sandhausen
3:0
VfL Osnabruck
Serie A
Sampdoria
0:2
Atalanta
on TV
Crotone
0:2
Cagliari
on TV
Inter
3:0
Genoa
on TV
Udinese
1:0
Fiorentina
on TV
Napoli
2:0
Benevento
on TV
Roma
1:2
AC Milan
on TV
Ligue 1
AS Monaco
2:0
Brest
on TV
Angers
2:2
Lens
on TV
Lorient
2:1
Saint-Etienne
Nimes
1:1
Nantes
on TV
Reims
0:0
Montpellier
Lille
1:1
Strasbourg
on TV
Marseille
1:1
Lyon
Segunda Division
Fuenlabrada
1:1
Girona
Sporting Gijon
1:1
Espanyol
Tenerife
3:1
Alcorcon
Oviedo
1:0
Real Zaragoza
Seria C Girone B
Carpi
0:0
Fermana
Fano Alma J.
1:1
Ravenna
Triestina
2:2
Arezzo
Padova
0:0
Cesena
Seria C Group
Lecco
4:0
Juventus U23
Pergolettese
1:0
Livorno
Renate
1:1
Piacenza
Grosseto
3:1
Pontedera
Seria C Girone C
Viterbese
Post
Ssd Palermo
Avellino
Post
Trapani
Vibonese
1:1
Catania
Teramo
2:0
Paganese
Primera B PB Apertura
Tigres
1:1
Boca Juniors de Cali
Real San Andrés
1:1
Quindio
Eredivisie
Sparta Rotterdam
0:2
Willem II
Groningen
1:0
Fortuna Sittard
PSV
1:1
Ajax
on TV
Az Alkmaar
4:2
Feyenoord
on TV
ALKA Superliga
Nordsjaelland
2:2
Aalborg
Odense
2:1
Randers
Copenhagen
3:3
Aarhus
Midtjylland
1:0
Brondby
on TV
Erste Liga
Wacker Innsbruck
1:1
Kapfenberger SV
Eerste Divisie
Almere City
0:2
Cambuur
Costa Rica Primera Division Clausura
Alajuelense
3:0
Sporting San Jose
San Carlos
0:3
Limón F.C.
Armenian Premier League
Alashkert
2:1
Lori FC
FC Noah
Post
Gandzasar
Armenian First League
Lernayin Artsakh
1:4
West Armenia
Shirak Fc 2
2:2
Noravank
LigaPro
Estoril
3:2
Benfica B
Mafra
1:0
Penafiel
Casa Pia A.C.
2:0
Oliveirense
Leixoes
2:1
Viseu
3rd Liga
Türkgücü-Ataspor München
1:1
FSV Zwickau
KFC Uerdingen 05
1:2
MSV Duisburg
TFF 2. LIG White Group
Ergene Velimese Spor
1:1
Gumushanespor
Sancaktepe Belediye
0:3
Hacettepe
Kocaelispor
1:1
Afjet Afyonspor
K League 2
Busan IPark
0:3
Seoul E-Land
Super League
Lausanne-Sport
2:0
FC Lugano
Luzern
2:2
Young Boys
Sion
0:2
FC Vaduz
Second Division B
Lierse
0:1
RFC Seraing
Westerlo
4:0
Deinze
1st League
Mlada Boleslav
2:0
Karvina
Sigma Olomouc
0:1
Zlin
Slovacko
2:3
Slavia Praha
Premier league
Spartak Moscow
0:2
Rubin
Akhmat Grozny
1:2
Dinamo Moscow
Krasnodar
2:2
Ural
Friendlies
FC Minsk
1:2
Gomel
Vlasim
1:0
MFK Chrudim
1st Division
Koge
3:0
Hjorring
Fremad Amager
2:2
Hobro
Copa do Brasil
Gremio
0:1
Palmeiras
on TV
Paulista
Red Bull Bragantino
0:0
Corinthians
on TV
Ferroviaria
1:0
Inter de Limeira
on TV
Sao Paulo
1:1
Botafogo SP
on TV
Santo Andre
2:2
Santos
on TV
League Cup
Livingston
0:1
St Johnstone
on TV
Indonesia Liga 1
Arema
Post
PSM Makassar
Bali United Pusam
Post
PSS Sleman
Barito Putera
Post
Persiraja Banda
Madura United
Post
Persita Tangerang
Persebaya Surabaya
Post
Bhayangkara
Persib Bandung
Post
Persipura Jayapura
Persija Jakarta
Post
PSIS Semarang
Persikabo 1973
Post
Persela Lamongan
Pusamania Borneo
Post
Persik Kediri
Super Lig
Goztepe
1:0
Kasimpasa
Trabzonspor
0:1
Fenerbahce
Super League
Aris Thessaloniki
3:0
Atromitos Athinon
Lamia
0:0
Pas Giannina
Larisa
1:0
Panetolikos
Panathinaikos
1:1
AEK Athens
1. Lig
Keciorengucu
1:1
Samsunspor
Bursaspor
3:2
Akhisar Belediye
Eskisehirspor
0:3
İstanbulspor A.Ş.
Giresunspor
1:2
Altay
Division Profesional Clausura
Club Olimpia
2:0
Cerro Porteno
Greece Football League
Ergotelis
1:0
Apollon Larissa F.C.
Levadiakos
2:1
Doxa Drama
Panachaiki
1:0
Xanthi FC
Georgia Erovnuli Liga
Telavi
1:0
Samtredia
FC Dila Gori
1:0
FC Shukura
Ekstraklasa
Wisla Plock
1:3
Wisla Krakow
Cracovia Krakow
2:4
Zaglebie Lubin
Slask Wroclaw
2:1
Pogon Szczecin
Primera A
Envigado
1:1
Independiente Medellin
Deportes Tolima
1:0
Rionegro
Dep. Pasto
1:1
America de Cali
on TV
Deportivo Cali
1:1
Independiente Santa Fe
on TV
Swedish cup
IFK Goteborg
1:1
Sundsvall
Sandvikens IF
1:4
Norrkoping
Sirius
1:1
Trelleborg
IF Lödde
0:7
Orebro
Oskarshamns AIK
0:3
Hammarby
Kalmar
1:0
Brage
Falkenbergs
1:3
Degerfors
Utsiktens
1:4
Elfsborg
Umeå FC
11:00
Djurgarden
Djurgarden
7:0
Umeå FC
1st Liga
Korona Kielce
2:2
Chrobry Glogow
Nemzeti Bajnokság I
Paks
1:3
Ujpest
Zalaegerszeg
0:2
MOL Fehérvár FC
Ecuador - First Division
Olmedo
0:0
L.D.U. Quito
on TV
Barcelona Guayaquil
3:0
Técnico Universitario
on TV
Primeira Liga
Portimonense
0:0
Maritimo
Tondela
1:0
Gil Vicente
Nacional
1:2
SC Braga
Liga I
AFC Hermannstadt
1:2
Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe
Botosani
0:2
Steaua Bucuresti
Super Liga
Crvena Zvezda
4:0
Proleter Novi Sad
Premier League
Aswan
0:2
National Bank of Egypt
Al Ahly
2:1
El Geish
Ligue I
Etoile Sportive du Sahel
0:1
CS Sfaxien
Olympique Beja
1:1
Stade Tunisien
Tataouine
1:1
Rejiche
Prva Liga
Borac Cacak
0:0
Jagodina
FK Kabel Novi Sad
2:0
Sloga Kraljevo
Radnicki Pirot
1:0
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
Zemun
0:1
Buducnost Dobanovci
Kolubara
1:0
Dinamo Vranje
Liga Nacional
Deportivo Achuapa
2:1
Cobán Imperial
Deportivo Sanarate
0:0
Sacachispas Chiquimula
Xelaju
2:1
Iztapa
Copa De La Profesional
Platense
0:1
River Plate
Estudiantes
0:0
Racing Club
on TV
Boca Juniors
1:1
Sarmiento
on TV
1 HNL
HNK Gorica
2:1
Istra 1961
Dinamo Zagreb
3:0
Slaven Belupo
Premier League
FC Mynai
2:1
Olimpik Donetsk
Shakhtar Donetsk
0:1
Zorya Luhansk
FK Lviv
1:4
Dynamo Kyiv
Super Liga
Sereď
0:5
Slovan Bratislava
Slovenian 1st SNL
NK Bravo
0:1
Mura
NK Domzale
1:0
HIT Gorica
Regionalliga Northeast
Bischofswerdaer
Post
Dynamo Berlin
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Post
ZFC Meuselwitz
Carl Zeiss Jena
Post
Berliner
Chemnitzer
Post
Lokomotive Leipzig
Energie Cottbus
Post
Babelsberg 03
Luckenwalde
Post
Hertha Berlin II
Optik Rathenow
Post
Union Furstenwalde
Lichtenberg 47
Post
Viktoria Berlin
Tennis Borussia Berlin
Post
Auerbach
Altglienicke
Post
FC Germania Halberstadt
Regionalliga Southwest
VfB Stuttgart II
2:1
TuS Rot-Weiß Koblenz
Freiburg II
3:1
Mainz 05 II
K League 1
Pohang Steelers
2:1
Incheon United
Suwon Bluewings
1:0
Gwangju
Primera División
Fenix
2:1
Boston River
Defensor Sporting
1:1
Danubio
Montevideo City Torque
0:0
Cerro Largo
Honduras Liga Nacional Clausura
F.C. Motagua
1:2
CD Olimpia
on TV
Platense F.C.
0:4
Club Deportivo Honduras Progreso
Liga II
Farul Constanța
1:0
ACS Viitorul Târgu Jiu
Pandurii
0:4
Petrolul Ploiesti
1st League
Olympiakos Nicosia
0:1
Omonia Nicosia
APOEL
2:0
Ethnikos Achnas
Israeli Premier League
Hapoel Beer Sheva
1:1
Beitar Jerusalem
A-League
Sydney
0:1
Macarthur
Melbourne City
Post
Wellington Phoenix
Newcastle Jets FC
0:2
Wellington Phoenix
on TV
Indian Super League
Goa
0:0
Hyderabad
on TV
Mumbai FC
2:0
Mohun Bagan
on TV
Segunda Division B Group II -
Real Sociedad II
3:0
Arenas de Getxo
Leioa
2:2
Alavés B
Laredo
0:1
Portugalete
Segunda Division B Group III -
Lleida Esportiu
0:1
Barcelona B
Segunda Division B Group IV - A
Las Palmas Atlético
0:0
Cádiz B
Recreativo Huelva
3:1
San Fernando
Segunda Division B Group V-
Rayo Majadahonda
0:0
Las Rozas CF
SS Reyes
1:1
Atlético Baleares
North Macedonia Prva Liga
FK Belasica
1:2
FC Struga
Makedonija G. P.
0:0
Borec Veles
Pelister
3:1
Renova
Shkendija Tetovo
2:1
Vardar Skopje
Shkupi 1927
0:0
Akademija Pandev
Morocco Botola
Olympic Safi
0:1
Rabat
Ittihad Tanger
1:2
Mouloudia Oujda
Difaa El Jadida
0:0
Raja Casablanca
Montenegro Telekom 1st CFL
Rudar Pljevlja
2:0
Petrovac
FK Jezero
0:2
Sutjeska
Iskra Danilovgrad
1:0
FC Podgorica
Zeta
1:2
Decic
Buducnost Podgorica
1:0
OFK Titograd Podgorica
Nemzeti Bajnokság II
Békéscsaba
1:1
Dorogi FC
Budaörs
2:7
Ajka
Csákvár
3:0
Soroksar
Gyri ETO
1:0
Debreceni EAC
Kazincbarcika
0:2
Nyiregyhaza
Siofok
2:3
Szeged-Csanád
Szentlőrinc
0:0
Pécsi MFC
Szolnoki MÁV FC
1:2
Gyirmot SE
Szombathelyi Haladas
4:0
Kaposvar
Debreceni VSC
1:2
Vasas
Indian I-Legue
Mohammedan SC
2:0
Real Kashmir
Sudeva
2:3
TRAU F.C.
Chennai City
0:3
Aizawl
Saudi Professional League
Al Raed
4:0
Al Ain Atawlah
Al Qadsiah
1:4
Al-Ittihad Club Jeddah
Al Fateh
2:5
Al-Hilal Riyadh
Al-Nassr Riyadh
2:2
Abha
Ghana Premier League
Asante Kotoko
0:0
Hearts Of Oak
League Cup
Valur
3:0
Vikingur Olafsvik
Leiknir R.
3:4
Fjolnir
Keflavik
2:0
Selfoss
Thailand Thai League 1
Chonburi
4:1
Suphanburi
Port F.C.
3:1
Rayong Fc
Sukhothai
0:1
Bangkok United
Samut Prakan City
0:6
BG Pathum United
First Professional League
Botev Vratsa
0:3
Tsarsko Selo
Botev Plovdiv
1:1
Montana
CSKA 1948
0:0
Levski Sofia
Second Professional League
Litex
2:2
Ludogorets II
Third league - North-East
Chernolomets 04
0:5
Chernomorets Balchik
Spartak Varna
4:0
Shumen 2007
National Division
FC Florești
4:4
Speranta Nisporeni
Zimbru Chisinau
2:1
Codru Lozova
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
0:1
Siroki Brijeg
Sloboda Tuzla
0:2
FK Tuzla City
Northwest
Sevlievo
1:0
Spartak Pleven
Vihar Slavyanovo
3:1
Parva Atomna
Lokomotiv 1927 Dryanovo
0:0
Levski 2007
Yantra Polski Trambesh
5:2
Akademik Svishtov
Peshtera Galata
0:0
Pavlikeni
Lokomotiv Mz
0:2
Levski 2020 Lom
FC Drenovets
1:1
Partizan Cherven Bryag
Etar Veliko Tarnovo II
8:1
Tryavna
Premier league Malta
Balzan
5:1
Sliema Wanderers
Senglea Athletic
1:3
Valletta
Nigeria Premier League
Dakkada Fc
3:2
Kano Pillars
Akwa United
3:0
Rivers United
Enugu Rangers
2:0
Heartland
Ifeanyi Uba
0:0
Plateau United
Jigawa Stars
0:0
Enyimba
Kwara United
2:0
Warri Wolves
Lobi Stars
2:1
Katsina United
Sunshine Stars
0:0
Adamawa United
Campionato Primavera 1
Sampdoria (U19)
1:1
Roma U19
Sassuolo (U19)
1:1
Genoa (U19)
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..