Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Football on 01.06.2023

S.League
Balestier Khalsa
4:5
Lion City Sailors
on TV
Europa League - Final
Sevilla
4:1
Pen
Roma
on TV
Italy play-offs - Quarter-finals
Virtus Entella
2:3
Pescara
Cesena
0:0
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
Crotone
2:2
Foggia
Pordenone
1:3
Lecco
Major League Soccer
Atlanta United
3:3
New England Revolution
New York City
1:3
Cincinnati
DC United
2:2
Montreal Impact
Toronto FC
0:0
Chicago Fire
Columbus Crew
3:2
Colorado Rapids
Inter Miami
0:1
New York Red Bulls
Philadelphia Union
1:0
Charlotte FC
Austin FC
2:1
Minnesota United
Sporting Kansas City
2:1
FC Dallas
Real Salt Lake
2:3
Los Angeles Galaxy
Seattle Sounders
0:1
San Jose Earthquakes
Vancouver Whitecaps
6:2
Houston Dynamo
Turkey play-offs - 1/2 Finals
Eyupspor
1:0
BB Bodrumspor
Netherlands play-off - 1/2 Finals
NAC Breda
1:2
Emmen
CONCACAF Champions League - Final
Leon
2:1
FC Los Angeles
World Cup U20 - Round of 16
Brazil U20
4:1
Tunisia U20
Colombia U20
5:1
Slovakia U20
Argentina U20
0:2
Nigeria U20
England U20
1:2
Italy U20
USL Championship
Monterey Bay FC
0:0
FC Tulsa
Copa do Brasil
Fortaleza
1:0
Palmeiras
Bahia
4:3
Pen
Santos
Cruzeiro
0:1
Gremio
Corinthians
3:1
Pen
Atlético Mineiro
Botafogo
2:4
Pen
Atletico Paranaense
Internacional
4:5
Pen
America Mineiro
Switzerland play-offs - 1/2 Finals
FC Solothurn
3:1
Monthey
Super Liga - Final
Graficar Beograd
00:00
Radnik Surdulica
Superettan
Landskrona Bols
1:1
Trelleborg
Gefle
1:3
Sundsvall
Brage
2:1
Ostersunds FK
Utsiktens
2:1
Orebro
Friendlies
Hallescher FC
00:00
Borussia Monchengladbach
Virsliga
Riga
5:1
SK Super Nova
Liepaja
0:1
Tukums 2000
Primera A Playoff Group B
Chicó
1:0
Independiente Medellin
America de Cali
0:1
Millonarios
Premier League
Maritzburg United
2:0
Free State Stars
2nd League - Final
Pribram
23:30
Pardubice
Zlin
23:30
Vyskov
Algeria - Legue 1
Mc Oran
2:0
HB Chelghoum Laid
Es Setif
1:1
Js Kabylie
Us Biskra
3:2
Cs Constantine
Liga 1 Movistar - Apertura
Melgar
2:2
Cesar Vallejo
Saudi Professional League
Al-Ittihad Club Jeddah
2:0
Al Taee
Dhamk
1:4
Al-Shabab Riyadh
Al-Hilal Riyadh
3:2
Al Raed
Al-Adalah
0:2
Al Ettifaq
Al Wehda Club
0:1
Al-Fayha
Al-Khaleej Saihat
3:1
Abha
Al-Nassr Riyadh
3:0
Al Fateh
Al-Taawon
3:1
Al Batin
Segunda Divisin
Alfonso Ugarte De Puno
3:0
Molinos El Pirata
Deportivo LLacubamba
2:1
Comerciantes FC
European play-offs
Lokomotiv Sofia
1:2
Botev Plovdiv
Relegation play-offs
Botev Vratsa
2:3
FC Hebar Pazardzhik
Spartak Varna
1:0
Septemvri Sofia
Beroe
1:1
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Georgia Erovnuli Liga
Samtredia
0:2
FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo
FC Shukura
3:4
FC Gagra
Saburtalo
2:1
Dinamo Tbilisi
Bolivia Primera División
Atletico Palmaflor
0:2
Always Ready
Premier League
National Bank of Egypt
3:1
El Dakhleya
Al Mokawloon
2:2
Ismaily
Greece Super League 2 Group
Panserraikos
0:0
PAOK B
Regionalliga Nord - Final
Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
01:00
Bremer SV
Armenian Premier League
Shirak
0:2
FC Noah
FC Ararat-Armenia
0:0
Lernayin Artsakh
V.League 1
Becamex Binh Duong
1:1
Thanh Hóa
Viettel
3:0
Song Lam Nghe An
Russian Professional Football League Group 3
Peresvet Domodedovo
1:2
Khimki 2
Canadian Premier League
Forge FC
1:2
York United Fc
Cup Iran - Final
Esteghlal
1:2
AET
Persepolis
Usa National Independent Soccer Association
Maryland Bobcats FC
2:1
Los Angeles Force
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..