Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Football on 18.10.2021

Serie A
Napoli
1:0
Torino
Juventus
1:0
Roma
La Liga
Villarreal
1:2
Osasuna
Barcelona
3:1
Valencia
First Division A
Sporting Charleroi
2:0
Genk
Gent
2:0
Eupen
Ligue 1
Marseille
4:1
Lorient
Serie B
Cittadella
0:0
SPAL
Premier league
Krasnodar
1:1
FC Ufa
Major League Soccer
New York Red Bulls
1:0
New York City
Vancouver Whitecaps
2:1
Sporting Kansas City
on TV
Super Lig
Trabzonspor
3:1
Fenerbahce
Segunda Division
Burgos CF
1:1
Lugo
Real Sociedad II
1:1
Oviedo
S. D. Ponferradina
0:0
Fuenlabrada
Liga Profesional
Atletico Tucuman
4:3
Argentinos Juniors
Colon Santa Fe
1:0
Talleres Cordoba
Aldosivi
1:0
Independiente
River Plate
3:1
San Lorenzo
Serie A
Palmeiras
1:0
Internacional
Atletico Paranaense
0:1
Fluminense
Gremio
3:2
Juventude
Atletico GO
2:1
Atlético Mineiro
Ceara
2:2
Red Bull Bragantino
Flamengo
0:0
Cuiaba
Sport Club do Recife
0:0
Santos
Copa Portugal
Oliveirense
4:5
Pen
Portimonense
Rio Ave
4:0
Boavista
Super League
AEK Athens
3:0
Atromitos Athinon
Pas Giannina
1:2
Olympiakos Piraeus
ALKA Superliga
Sonderjyske
1:1
Copenhagen
1. Lig
Bursaspor
3:1
Boluspor
1st League
Pardubice
2:4
Sparta Praha
Liga MX - Guard1aes
U.N.A.M. Pumas
1:0
Juarez
Guadalajara
2:0
Toluca
USL Championship
Sacramento Republic
0:0
Tacoma Defiance
San Diego Loyals
1:1
New Mexico United
OKC Energy
0:0
Birmingham Legion
Los Angeles Galaxy II
5:0
El Paso Locomotive
Argentina - Primera Nacional
Almirante Brown
1:0
Deportivo Maipu
Guillermo Brown
1:1
Instituto Córdoba
San Martin de San Juan
4:0
Tristan Suarez
Independiente Rivadavia
2:2
All Boys
Chacarita Juniors
1:3
Quilmes
Nueva Chicago
1:2
Agropecuario
TFF 2. LIG White Group
Sanliurfaspor
0:0
Kastamonuspor
Eskisehirspor
0:4
Bucaspor
Karacabey
1:2
Zonguldak Kömürspor
2.Lig Red Group
Serik Belediyespor
1:0
Somaspor
Diyarbekirspor
3:0
Niğde Anadolu FK
Afjet Afyonspor
1:0
Adıyamanspor
Liga De Expansion MX
CD Tepatitlan De Morelos
0:3
Cimarrones de Sonora
Premier League
FC Oleksandriya
1:2
Vorskla Poltava
Second Division B
RWD Molenbeek
1:2
Westerlo
Liga I
Rapid Bucuresti
2:0
CFR Cluj
Botosani
0:0
Chindia Targoviste
Super Liga
Proleter Novi Sad
1:0
Backa Topola
Metalac
0:2
Mladost Lucani
Chinese FA Cup
Changchun Yatai
0:2
Shanghai Shenhua
Dalian Pro
2:0
Tianjin Teda
Henan Jianye
2:0
Chongqing Lifan
Shandong Luneng
3:0
Qingdao Youth Island
1st League
AEL Limassol
2:1
Anorthosis
Doxa Katokopias
1:2
Aris Limassol
Slovenian 1st SNL
Olimpija Ljubljana
1:0
NK Tabor Sežana
NK Celje
1:0
NK Bravo
Primera División
Deportivo Maldonado
1:0
Penarol
Cerrito
2:4
Fenix
Israeli Premier League
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
0:1
Hapoel Hadera
Hapoel Beer Sheva
1:0
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Primera A
Dep. Pasto
1:0
Quindio
Alianza Petrolera
2:0
Bucaramanga
Independiente Santa Fe
0:2
Millonarios
Junior
2:1
Jaguares
Eliteserien
Rosenborg
2:2
Valerenga
Division Profesional Clausura
Sol de America
0:4
Libertad
Guairena
0:2
Club Olimpia
Montenegro Telekom 1st CFL
Mornar Bar
0:3
Buducnost Podgorica
First Professional League
CSKA-Sofia
3:2
Botev Plovdiv
Second Professional League
Litex
1:2
Ludogorets II
Montana
1:0
Botev Plovdiv II
Morocco Botola
Rabat
0:0
Hassania Agadir
Primera B Clausura
Atletico FC
2:1
Boca Juniors de Cali
Liga 1 Movistar - Clausura
Melgar
6:0
Universidad San Martin
Alianza Universidad
1:1
Cienciano
Sporting Cristal
1:0
Ayacucho Fc
Ligue I Group B
Monastirienne
2:0
CS Chebba
Prva Liga
Fk Imt Beograd
0:1
Žarkovo
Ecuador - First Division
Mushuc Runa
0:1
Técnico Universitario
Deportivo Cuenca
3:1
9 de Octubre
Delfín
4:1
Barcelona Guayaquil
Premier
Shakhter Soligorsk
3:1
Torpedo Zhodino
First League
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
2:1
Metalist Kharkiv
A Lyga
Zalgiris Vilnius
22:00
Nevėžis Kėdainia
Nevėžis Kėdainia
1:3
Zalgiris Vilnius
Bolivia Primera División
Aurora
1:2
Real Tomayapo
Blooming
3:1
Real Santa Cruz
Honduras Liga Nacional Apertura
C.D. Real Sociedad
2:1
CD Victoria
F.C. Motagua
2:1
C.D. Marathón
Primera division Apertura
11 Deportivo
2:2
Jocoro
C.D. FAS
0:1
Asuila
Alianza
4:0
CD Platense Municipal
Albania Superliga
Teuta Durrës
2:3
KF Tirana
Costa Rica Primera Division Apertura
Municipal Grecia
1:1
Deportivo Saprissa
Jicaral Sercoba
0:4
San Carlos
Guanacasteca
1:3
Santos de Guapiles
Guadalupe F.C.
0:1
Pérez Zeledón
Armenian First League
BKMA II
2:1
Fc Urartu 2
Pyunik Yerevan 2
3:0
Fc Ararat Armenia 2
Qatar Stars League
Al-Duhail
3:0
Al Rayyan
Argentina - Division 3 Clausura
Talleres Remedios
2:2
Villa San Carlos
Canuelas
1:1
Los Andes
USL LEAGUE ONE
Fort Lauderdale Strikers
0:1
North Texas
Guatemala Liga Nacional
Cobán Imperial
2:0
Nueva Concepcion
Malacateco
1:0
C.S.D. Municipal
Comunicaciones Guatemala
0:0
Deportivo Achuapa
Guastatoya
3:0
Xelaju
Venezuela Primera division grupo central
Academia Puerto Cabello
3:0
Carabobo FC
Liga II
Unirea Dej
1:1
AFC Hermannstadt
Brazil Serie C - Group D
Manaus
1:1
Ypiranga
Russian Professional Football League Group 1
Tuapse
1:3
FC Biolog-Novokubansk
Alania Vladikavkaz 2
1:3
Anzhi
Primera B
Lautaro De buin
0:0
Magallanes
Premier League 2 Division 2
Wolverhampton U23
0:1
Southampton U23
Canadian Premier League
York United Fc
1:1
FC Edmonton
Cavalry Fc
0:0
Hfx Wanderers
Premier league Malta
St Lucia
2:2
Mosta Fc
Georgia Erovnuli Liga 2
FC WIT Georgia
1:1
FC Gagra
Chikhura
3:2
FC Merani Tbilisi
Sioni Bolnisi
3:2
FC Shevardeni-1906
FC Merani Martvili
1:0
Rustavi
Gareji Sagarejo
1:1
Zugdidi
Panama Clausura
Plaza Amador
4:0
Independiente F.C.
Herrera Fc
1:1
Alianza Fc
Usa National Independent Soccer Association
Michigan Stars
3:1
Chattanooga
Campionato Primavera 1
Pescara (U19)
0:3
Roma (U19)
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..