Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Football on 26.05.2023

Serie A
Sampdoria
2:2
Sassuolo
on TV
Primeira Liga
Rio Ave
2:2
Famalicao
Vizela
1:2
Sporting CP
ALKA Superliga
Odense
2:1
Horsens
Italy play-offs - Quarter-finals
Sudtirol
1:0
Reggina
Turkey play-offs - Quarter-finals
BB Bodrumspor
3:1
Goztepe
Sakaryaspor
0:1
AET
Eyupspor
Netherlands play-off - Quarter-finals
Almere City
3:1
AET
FC Eindhoven
Scottish play-offs - 1/2 Finals
Ayr Utd
0:5
Partick Thistle
on TV
Ligue 2
Sochaux
0:1
Metz
Dijon
1:1
FC Paris
Quevilly
1:3
Amiens
Caen
2:2
Saint-Etienne
Valenciennes
1:0
Grenoble Foot 38
Rodez
2:3
Pau
Bastia
1:1
Le Havre
Laval
2:0
Nimes
Guingamp
2:0
Chamois Niortais
Annecy
1:0
Bordeaux
Segunda Division
Real Zaragoza
1:1
Tenerife
1st League - Final
Slovan Liberec
2:3
Hradec Kralove
Airtricity League
Bohemians
0:0
Shelbourne
St Patricks Athletic
2:1
Dundalk
Drogheda United
3:1
UCD
Cork City
1:0
Shamrock Rovers
Copa Libertadores
Metropolitanos
1:2
Internacional
Sporting Cristal
1:1
River Plate
1st Division
Bray Wanderers
2:2
Cobh Ramblers
Treaty United
0:3
Finn Harps
Galway United
3:1
Athlone Town
Kerry
0:6
Wexford
Copa Sudamericana
Estudiantes de Mérida
1:5
Palestino
Oriente Petrolero
0:4
Red Bull Bragantino
Huracan
2:2
Emelec
Cesar Vallejo
2:3
Botafogo
U17 Uefa 2022 Championship Women - Final
Spain U17 (W)
2:3
France U17 (W)
on TV
LigaPro
Feirense
4:1
Torreense
Play-offs
Djursland
0:2
Nørresundby
Kolding IF
1:0
Thisted FC
Liga MX - Final
UANL Tigres
0:0
Guadalajara
Veikkausliiga
Honka
0:1
KooTeePee
Lahti
1:2
AC Oulu
Inter Turku
3:0
Haka
SJK
1:0
KuPS
VPS
0:2
Ilves
Liga I - Final
Craiova 1948
5:4
Pen
Voluntari
1st Division
Fremad Amager
4:3
Nykobing
Hobro
0:2
Koge
Fredericia
4:0
Hillerød Fodbold
Superettan
Osters
2:1
Landskrona Bols
AFC Eskilstuna
0:0
GAIS Goteborg
Slovakian play-offs - Final
MSK Zilina
3:1
Ruzomberok
FC ViOn Zlate Moravce
3:0
Tatran Presov
1st Division
Alania Vladikavkaz
3:1
Baltika Bfu Kaliningrad
World Cup U20
Slovakia U20
0:2
USA U20
on TV
Ecuador U20
9:0
Fiji U20
on TV
New Zealand U20
0:5
Argentina U20
on TV
Uzbekistan U20
2:0
Guatemala U20
on TV
National
CS Sedan
0:3
FC Villefranche
Avranches
2:1
Cholet
Red Star FC 93
2:0
Stade Briochin
Paris 13 Atletico
2:3
Chateauroux
Le Puy
2:2
Bastia-Borgo
Le Mans
2:3
Dunkerque
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
3:3
Nancy
Martigues
4:3
Versailles
Orleans
1:2
Concarneau
S.League
Albirex Niigata Singapore
6:2
Balestier Khalsa
Virsliga
BFC Daugavpils
5:2
Jelgava
Rigas FS
0:0
Riga
1st Deild
Vestri
0:2
Grindavik
Fjolnir
6:0
Thor Akureyri
Leiknir R.
2:3
Akraness
Kórdrengir
Post
Selfoss
Njardvik
3:1
Throttur Reykjavik
Afturelding
5:2
Grotta
Aegir
1:3
Selfoss
Cyprus play-offs
Nea Salamis
3:2
Olympiakos Nicosia
V.League 1
Binh Dinh
1:1
Nam Dinh
Hai Phong
2:1
Sanna Khánh Hòa
Cong n Nhan Dan
2:1
Song Lam Nghe An
Second Professional League
Montana
0:1
Dobrudzha
Vitosha Bistritsa
1:0
Ludogorets II
Botev Plovdiv II
1:3
Krumovgrad
Belasitsa Petrich
2:3
Sozopol
CSKA 1948 II
2:0
Dunav Ruse
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
3:0
Spartak Pleven
Strumska Slava
1:0
Litex
Minyor Pernik
2:0
Maritsa Plovdiv
Primera B PB Apertura
Patriotas
0:0
Cortulua
Liga 1 Movistar - Apertura
Academia Cantolao
1:1
Deportivo Garcilaso
Regionalliga Bayern
Schweinfurt
2:1
Unterhaching
TSV Buchbach
1:4
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Regionalliga Nord
Holstein Kiel II
3:5
FC St. Pauli II
Regionalliga Southwest
Mainz 05 II
0:1
VfB Stuttgart II
1st Liga
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
0:3
Podbeskidzie
Arka Gdynia
1:1
LKS Lodz
Segunda Divisin
Club Atlético 3 de Febrero
0:2
Fernando de la Mora
Premier League
El Geish
0:2
Al Ahly
Nemzeti Bajnokság I
Kecskemti
1:0
Kisvárda F.C.
Zalaegerszeg
1:1
Paks
1 HNL
NK Varazdin
0:0
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Relegation play-offs
FC Hebar Pazardzhik
3:1
Septemvri Sofia
2 NHL
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
0:2
BSK Bijelo Brdo
A Lyga
Suduva Marijampole
1:0
FC Džiugas Telšiai
Premier
Gomel
2:0
Smorgon
Shakhter Soligorsk
7:3
Belshina Bobruisk
Ykkonen
KaPa
0:2
HIFK Helsinki
Erste Liga
SV Horn
0:2
FC Dornbirn 1913
Lafnitz
3:1
Kapfenberger SV
Sturm Graz 2
4:2
Liefering
Austria Wien II
0:0
Admira Wacker
Grazer AK
3:0
Amstetten
Vorwärts Steyr
1:0
First Vienna FC 1894
Floridsdorfer AC
2:1
SKN St. Polten
Rapid Wien II
0:1
FC Blau-Weiss Linz
Armenian Premier League
Fc Van
3:0
Shirak
Bkma
1:1
Pyunik Yerevan
Armenian First League
FC Mika
1:1
West Armenia
Costa Rica Primera Division Clausura - Final
Alajuelense
1:0
Deportivo Saprissa
Greece Super League 2 North
PAOK B
0:3
AEP Iraklis 1908 PAE
First League Relegation group
Chernigov
0:2
Prikarpatye
Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk
1:0
FSC Mariupol
Skoruk
0:0
Bukovina Chernivtsi
Primera B Nacional Zona A
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Mendoza
2:1
Agropecuario
Sweden Division 1 Soedra
Ängelholms FF
0:2
Lunds BK
Torns IF
1:1
BK Olympic
Uzbekistan Super League
Qizilqum Zarafshon
1:1
Neftchi Fergana
FC AGMK
3:1
Buxoro
Ghana Premier League
Medeama
2:1
King Faisal Babes
Poland II liga
Gornik Polkowice
2:0
Polonia Warszawa
Iceland 2. Deild
IR Reykjavik
7:0
Vikingur Olafsvik
Bulgaria Championship Playoff
Levski Sofia
2:1
Cherno More Varna
Kuwait Premier League
Al-Arabi Kuwait
2:1
Al-Fahaheel
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..