Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Football on 25.05.2023

Premier league
Manchester United
4:1
Chelsea
on TV
La Liga
Mallorca
1:0
Valencia
on TV
Osasuna
2:0
Athletic Club
on TV
Italy play-offs - Final
Cosenza Calcio
1:0
Brescia
Turkey play-offs - Round of 16
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
5:4
Pen
Van Spor
İskenderun FK
4:2
Pen
Ankara Demirspor
Esenler Erokspor
4:2
Ankaraspor
Amedspor
0:1
24 Erzincanspor
Super League
Winterthur
0:2
Zurich
on TV
FC Lugano
2:0
Young Boys
on TV
Servette FC
3:3
Basel
on TV
Sion
1:2
Luzern
on TV
Grasshopper
2:2
St Gallen
on TV
Copa Libertadores
Deportivo Pereira
1:0
Boca Juniors
Argentinos Juniors
0:0
Corinthians
Nublense
1:1
Flamengo
Melgar
0:1
Atletico Nacional
The Strongest
1:0
Fluminense
Patronato
0:2
Club Olimpia
Turkish Cup - 1/2 Finals
Ankaragucu
2:2
AET
Istanbul Basaksehir
Copa Sudamericana
Tigre
0:0
Deportes Tolima
Audax Italiano
2:1
Santos
Blooming
2:3
Newells Old Boys
Tacuary
0:4
Estudiantes
Danubio
0:2
Club Guarani
Norwegian Football Cup
Nardo
0:1
Byåsen
Staal Jorpeland
1:2
Haugesund
Slovenian play-offs - Final
Aluminij
3:1
HIT Gorica
Serbian Cup - Final
Crvena Zvezda
2:1
Cukaricki
World Cup U20
France U18
1:2
Gambia U20
on TV
Uruguay U20
2:3
England U20
on TV
Honduras U20
3:2
South Korea U20
on TV
Tunisia U20
6:0
Iraq U20
on TV
Urvalsdeild
Akureyri
0:4
Vikingur Reykjavik
Breidablik
1:0
Valur
Allsvenskan
Degerfors
2:2
Hammarby
USL Championship
Louisville City FC
1:2
FC Tulsa
Montenegro Telekom 1st CFL
FK Jezero
2:1
Decic
Mornar Bar
0:1
Buducnost Podgorica
Arsenal Tivat
0:1
Sutjeska
Jedinstvo B. Polje
3:4
Rudar Pljevlja
Petrovac
4:1
Iskra Danilovgrad
2nd League
Bokelj
2:1
Igalo
FK Otrant-Olympic
3:3
Zeta
KOM
3:1
FC Podgorica
Mladost Donja Gorica
2:4
Grbalj
US Open Cup - Round of 16
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
1:0
Columbus Crew
Birmingham Legion
1:0
Charlotte FC
Austin FC
0:2
Chicago Fire
Colorado Rapids
0:1
Real Salt Lake
USL LEAGUE ONE
Union Omaha
3:3
Greenville Triumph Sc
Second Professional League
Sportist Svoge
0:1
Yantra 2019 Gabrovo
Primera B PB Apertura
Real Cartagena
1:1
Quindio
Cucuta
1:1
Valledupar
Albania Superliga
KF Vllaznia
1:1
KF Laçi
KF Tirana
2:2
Bylis
Kastrioti
1:4
Partizani
Kukesi
0:0
KF Erzeni
Teuta Durrës
1:0
KF Egnatia
Serie B
Guaraní
3:3
Chapecoense AF
Criciuma
1:0
Sport Club do Recife
Sampaio Correa
0:0
Ponte Preta
Segunda Divisin
Alianza Universidad
0:1
Deportivo LLacubamba
Comerciantes FC
1:0
Santos de Nasca
Molinos El Pirata
2:0
Ayacucho Fc
Premier League
FC Mynai
0:0
Rukh Lviv
Ingulets
0:0
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
FK Lviv
0:1
Chornomorets Odesa
Kryvbas
2:0
Metalist Kharkiv
Relegation play-offs
Beroe
1:1
Spartak Varna
Ykkonen
Mikkelin Palloilijat
2:0
SJK Akatemia
Esiliiga
Flora Tallinn II
2:1
Elva
FCI Levadia II
1:2
Tallinn Jk Legion
FC Nomme United
4:2
Paide Lm II
Armenian Premier League
Lernayin Artsakh
0:3
Ararat Yerevan
Segunda Division - Central Oriental
Fundación AIFI
0:0
Bolivar Sport Club
Maritimo
0:1
Petare
Dynamo De Puerto La Cruz
3:3
Academia Anzoategui
Segunda Division - Occidental
Urena
1:1
Real Frontera
Yaracuyanos
0:0
Heroes De Falcon
Trujillanos
1:0
Academia Rey
Atletico El Vigia
0:0
TFC Maracaibo
Canadian Premier League - 1/2 Finals
Forge FC
0:3
Montreal Impact
Pacific Fc
0:3
Vancouver Whitecaps
Cup Iran - 1/2 Finals
Havadar SC
1:3
Persepolis
Kuwait Premier League
Kazma
3:1
Al Salmiyah
Al-Qadsia
0:4
Al Kuwait
Usa National Independent Soccer Association
Chattanooga
2:0
Albion San Diego
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..