Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Football on 26.05.2023

Premier league
Manchester United
4:1
Chelsea
on TV
La Liga
Osasuna
2:0
Athletic Club
on TV
Super League
Grasshopper
2:2
St Gallen
Sion
1:2
Luzern
Winterthur
0:2
Zurich
Servette FC
3:3
Basel
FC Lugano
2:0
Young Boys
Primeira Liga
Rio Ave
2:2
Famalicao
Italy play-offs - Final
Cosenza Calcio
1:0
Brescia
Copa Libertadores
Patronato
0:2
Club Olimpia
The Strongest
1:0
Fluminense
Metropolitanos
1:2
Internacional
Sporting Cristal
1:1
River Plate
Serbian Cup - Final
Crvena Zvezda
2:1
Cukaricki
ALKA Superliga
Odense
2:1
Horsens
Copa Argentina - Round 32
Banfield
Post
Argentino de Merlo
Play-offs
Djursland
0:2
Nørresundby
Kolding IF
1:0
Thisted FC
Copa Sudamericana
Tacuary
0:4
Estudiantes
Danubio
0:2
Club Guarani
Estudiantes de Mérida
1:5
Palestino
Oriente Petrolero
0:4
Red Bull Bragantino
Huracan
2:2
Emelec
Cesar Vallejo
2:3
Botafogo
Liga MX - Final
UANL Tigres
0:0
Guadalajara
1 HNL
NK Varazdin
0:0
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Slovakian play-offs - Final
MSK Zilina
3:1
Ruzomberok
Urvalsdeild
Breidablik
1:0
Valur
S.League
Albirex Niigata Singapore
6:2
Balestier Khalsa
Virsliga
BFC Daugavpils
5:2
Jelgava
Rigas FS
0:0
Riga
Turkey play-offs - Quarter-finals
BB Bodrumspor
3:1
Goztepe
Sakaryaspor
0:1
AET
Eyupspor
Netherlands play-off - Quarter-finals
Almere City
3:1
AET
FC Eindhoven
Cyprus play-offs
Nea Salamis
3:2
Olympiakos Nicosia
1st League - Final
Slovan Liberec
2:3
Hradec Kralove
LigaPro
Feirense
4:1
Torreense
Premier
Gomel
2:0
Smorgon
Shakhter Soligorsk
7:3
Belshina Bobruisk
Erste Liga
SV Horn
0:2
FC Dornbirn 1913
Lafnitz
3:1
Kapfenberger SV
Sturm Graz 2
4:2
Liefering
Austria Wien II
0:0
Admira Wacker
Grazer AK
3:0
Amstetten
Vorwärts Steyr
1:0
First Vienna FC 1894
Floridsdorfer AC
2:1
SKN St. Polten
Rapid Wien II
0:1
FC Blau-Weiss Linz
Ykkonen
KaPa
0:2
HIFK Helsinki
Nemzeti Bajnokság I
Kecskemti
1:0
Kisvárda F.C.
Relegation play-offs
FC Hebar Pazardzhik
3:1
Septemvri Sofia
2 NHL
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
0:2
BSK Bijelo Brdo
1st Liga
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
0:3
Podbeskidzie
A Lyga
Suduva Marijampole
1:0
FC Džiugas Telšiai
V.League 1
Binh Dinh
1:1
Nam Dinh
Hai Phong
2:1
Sanna Khánh Hòa
Cong n Nhan Dan
2:1
Song Lam Nghe An
Regionalliga Bayern
Schweinfurt
2:1
Unterhaching
TSV Buchbach
1:4
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Regionalliga Nord
Holstein Kiel II
3:5
FC St. Pauli II
Regionalliga Southwest
Mainz 05 II
0:1
VfB Stuttgart II
Kuwait Premier League
Al-Arabi Kuwait
2:1
Al-Fahaheel
Veikkausliiga
Honka
0:1
KooTeePee
Lahti
1:2
AC Oulu
Inter Turku
3:0
Haka
SJK
1:0
KuPS
VPS
0:2
Ilves
Liga I - Final
Craiova 1948
5:4
Pen
Voluntari
1st Division
Fremad Amager
4:3
Nykobing
Hobro
0:2
Koge
Fredericia
4:0
Hillerød Fodbold
Superettan
Osters
2:1
Landskrona Bols
AFC Eskilstuna
0:0
GAIS Goteborg
1st Deild
Vestri
0:2
Grindavik
Premier League
El Geish
0:2
Al Ahly
Greece Super League 2 North
PAOK B
0:3
AEP Iraklis 1908 PAE
First League Relegation group
Chernigov
0:2
Prikarpatye
Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk
1:0
FSC Mariupol
Skoruk
0:0
Bukovina Chernivtsi
Segunda Divisin
Molinos El Pirata
2:0
Ayacucho Fc
Comerciantes FC
1:0
Santos de Nasca
Primera B PB Apertura
Cucuta
1:1
Valledupar
Patriotas
0:0
Cortulua
Armenian Premier League
Fc Van
3:0
Shirak
Bkma
1:1
Pyunik Yerevan
Second Professional League
Montana
0:1
Dobrudzha
Vitosha Bistritsa
1:0
Ludogorets II
Botev Plovdiv II
1:3
Krumovgrad
Belasitsa Petrich
2:3
Sozopol
CSKA 1948 II
2:0
Dunav Ruse
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
3:0
Spartak Pleven
Strumska Slava
1:0
Litex
Minyor Pernik
2:0
Maritsa Plovdiv
Costa Rica Primera Division Clausura - Final
Alajuelense
1:0
Deportivo Saprissa
Armenian First League
FC Mika
1:1
West Armenia
Uzbekistan Super League
Qizilqum Zarafshon
1:1
Neftchi Fergana
FC AGMK
3:1
Buxoro
Ghana Premier League
Medeama
2:1
King Faisal Babes
Segunda Division - Central Oriental
Fundación AIFI
0:0
Bolivar Sport Club
Maritimo
0:1
Petare
Dynamo De Puerto La Cruz
3:3
Academia Anzoategui
Segunda Division - Occidental
Atletico El Vigia
0:0
TFC Maracaibo
Urena
1:1
Real Frontera
Yaracuyanos
0:0
Heroes De Falcon
Trujillanos
1:0
Academia Rey
Sweden Division 1 Soedra
Ängelholms FF
0:2
Lunds BK
Torns IF
1:1
BK Olympic
U17 Uefa 2022 Championship Women - Final
Spain U17 (W)
2:3
France U17 (W)
Poland II liga
Gornik Polkowice
2:0
Polonia Warszawa
Bulgaria Championship Playoff
Levski Sofia
2:1
Cherno More Varna
1st Division
Alania Vladikavkaz
3:1
Baltika Bfu Kaliningrad
World Cup U20
Tunisia U20
6:0
Iraq U20
Honduras U20
3:2
South Korea U20
Slovakia U20
0:2
USA U20
on TV
Ecuador U20
9:0
Fiji U20
on TV
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..