Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Soccer on 30.09.2021

Europa League
Legia Warszawa
1:0
Leicester City
on TV
Napoli
2:3
Spartak Moscow
on TV
Antwerp
0:1
Eintracht Frankfurt
on TV
Fenerbahce
0:3
Olympiakos Piraeus
on TV
Sparta Praha
1:0
Rangers
on TV
Lyon
3:0
Brondby
on TV
Real Sociedad
1:1
Monaco
on TV
Sturm Graz
1:4
PSV
on TV
West Ham United
2:0
Rapid Wien
on TV
SC Braga
3:1
Midtjylland
on TV
Celtic
0:4
Bayer Leverkusen
on TV
Ferencvaros
1:3
Betis
on TV
Genk
0:3
Dinamo Zagreb
on TV
Lazio
2:0
Lokomotiv Moscow
on TV
Marseille
0:0
Galatasaray
on TV
Ludogorets
0:1
Crvena Zvezda
on TV
USL Championship
New York Red Bulls II
3:3
Loudoun United
on TV
Hartford Athletic
1:2
Charlotte Independens
on TV
UEFA Europa Conference League
LASK Linz
1:1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
on TV
Alashkert
2:4
HJK Helsinki
on TV
Az Alkmaar
1:0
Jablonec
on TV
CFR Cluj
1:1
Randers
on TV
Gent
2:0
Anorthosis
on TV
Partizan Beograd
2:0
Flora Tallinn
on TV
Zorya Luhansk
0:3
Roma
on TV
CSKA-Sofia
0:0
Bodo Glimt
on TV
Feyenoord
2:1
Slavia Praha
on TV
Union Berlin
3:0
Maccabi Haifa
on TV
PAOK
1:1
Slovan Bratislava
on TV
Vitesse
1:2
Rennes
on TV
Basel
4:2
Kairat Almaty
on TV
Omonia Nicosia
1:4
Qarabag
on TV
Copenhagen
3:1
Lincoln Red Imps
on TV
Tottenham Hotspur
5:1
Mura
on TV
CONCACAF League
Deportivo Saprissa
4:2
Santa Lucia
on TV
F.C. Motagua
1:0
Deportivo Universitario
on TV
Friendlies
Egypt
2:0
Liberia
Copa Sudamericana Final
Atletico Paranaense
2:0
Penarol
on TV
Liga De Expansion MX
Leones Negros
2:1
Atletico Morelia
on TV
Cimarrones de Sonora
2:1
Pumas Tabasco
Seria C Girone C
Catania
3:4
Turris
Avellino
0:0
Catanzaro
League 1
Shaanxi Changan
0:0
Chengdu Qianbao
Guizhou Zhicheng
1:2
Zibo Cuju
Sichuan Jiuniu
1:0
Beijing Technology
Shenyang Urban
3:3
Nanjing City
Armenian First League
Lernayin Artsakh
1:1
Pyunik Yerevan 2
BKMA II
1:2
Shirak
Fc Urartu 2
3:1
Fc Ararat Armenia 2
Veikkausliiga
Haka
2:0
HIFK Helsinki
Serie B
Sampaio Correa
1:1
Remo
on TV
Primera Division Second Stage Group B
Mineros de Guayana
1:1
Caracas FC
Metropolitanos
1:2
Monogas
Turkish Cup
Mardin Basakspor
1:0
Gumushanespor
776 Igdir Belediyespor 6 Igdir Belediyespor
4:3
Pen
Elazid Karakocan
Hacettepe
1:3
AET
Kahta 02
Kütahyaspor
2:4
Pen
Darica Genclerbirligi
Kardemir Karabukspor
1:3
AET
Karsiyaka
Primera A
Dep. Pasto
0:1
Once Caldas
Primera
Curicó Unido
1:0
Cobresal
Colo Colo
0:1
Nublense
Audax Italiano
2:0
Union Espanola
Superettan
Brage
3:0
Vasalunds IF
AFC Eskilstuna
1:1
Osters
Varnamo IFK
3:2
Vasteras
Segunda Divisin
Cultural Santa Rosa
0:0
Deportivo LLacubamba
Carlos Stein
3:0
Santos de Nasca
Deportivo Coopsol
5:2
Molinos El Pirata
Union Comercio
3:3
Juan Aurich
Chavelines Juniors
1:1
Comerciantes Unidos
Union Huaral
4:1
Atletico Grau
Super Liga
Radnicki Nis
1:1
Metalac
Primera B
Rangers de Talca
1:0
Fernandez Vial
Liga II
Concordia
1:0
Unirea Dej
Venezuela Primera division grupo central
Deportivo Lara
1:3
Academia Puerto Cabello
Saudi Professional League
Al Raed
0:2
Dhamk
Abha
1:3
Al-Nassr Riyadh
Al Ettifaq
0:0
Al Fateh
Al Hazem
1:1
Al-Hilal Riyadh
FNL 2 Group 2 Subgroup 1
Chita
2:2
Leningradets
Zvezda St Petersburg
3:0
Zenit St. Petersburg II
PFC Sochi
4:0
Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki
FC Kairat Moscow
1:3
FC Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad
Krasava
0:0
Smolensk
FNL 2 Group 2 Subgroup 2
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 2
3:0
Torpedo Vladimir
Chertanovo Moscow
1:0
Olimp Dolgoprudny II
Volna Nizhny Novgorod Oblast
1:4
Murom
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1:0
Kazanka Moscow
Znamya Truda
1:3
Dinamo Moscow 2
FNL 2 Group 3 Subgroup 1
Khimki 2
0:1
Kolomna
Metallurg Vidnoe
0:2
Peresvet Domodedovo
Kvant Obninsk
1:2
Strogino Moscow
Strogino Moscow
Post
Kvant Obninsk
Fk Saransk
0:0
SKA-Khabarovsk 2
Saturn Ramenskoye
1:1
Rodina
FNL 2 Group 3 Subgroup 2
Dinamo Vladivostok
3:0
Fakel-M Voronezh
FC Kaluga
2:1
Avangard Kursk
Zenit Penza
1:1
FC Salyut Belgorod
1:0
Arsenal Tula 2
Dynamo Bryansk
1:1
Sokol Saratov
Russian Professional Football League Group 4
Lada Toljatti
1:0
Dynamo Barnaul
Chelyabinsk
3:0
Ural 2
Orenburg 2
0:0
FC Novosibirsk
Zenit-Izhevsk
0:1
Torpedo Miass
Spartak Tuymazy
4:1
Amkar
Zvezda Perm
3:0
FC Tyumen
Volga Ulyanovsk
6:1
Irtysh Omsk
Ecuador Liga Pro Serie B
Independiente Juniors
2:3
Atletico Porteno
Guayaquil Sc
1:0
América de Quito
Jordan Pro League
Al Salt
1:1
Sahab Sc
Al Jalil
2:1
Al Baqa A
Al Aqaba
2:0
Fc Maan
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..