Aplicación movil:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Resultados en vivo y partidos | Fútbol el 14.08.2019

UEFA Europa League
Vitória Guimarães
6:0
Ventspils
Saburtalo
0:2
FC Ararat-Armenia
Atromitos
0:2
KP Legia Varsovia
UEFA Super Copa
Liverpool
5:4
Pen
Chelsea
EN TV
Super Liga
Zürich
2:1
St. Gallen
Svenska Cupen
IFK Stocksund
0:1
Östersunds FK
Carlstad United
2:3
AFC Eskilstuna
Lunds BK
0:1
Varberg
Copa
Bled
1:3
Celje
Dobrovce
0:10
Radomlje
Brežice
1:2
ND Triglav
Odranci
1:3
Aluminij
Pesnica
1:5
HIT Gorica
Tolmin
3:2
Sampion
Grad
1:4
Krško
Šenčur
0:1
Nafta Lendava
Bistrica
3:4
Pen
Brda
Videm pri Ptuju
1:4
NK Tabor Sežana
Koper
6:0
Beltinci
Icelandic Cup
FH
3:1
KR
Copa Argentina
Boca Juniors
1:3
Pen
Almagro
1ra División
Vejle BK
0:1
Fredericia
Copa Mexico
Querétaro
3:2
Tijuana
Leones Negros
0:1
Cafetaleros de Chiapas
Necaxa
2:2
Dorados
Pumas UNAM
1:0
Potros UAEM
Club Atlante
0:2
Jurez
Cimarrones de Sonora
0:1
Mazatlán F.C.
Pachuca
3:1
Zacatepec
Copa Colombia
Deportivo Pasto
4:3
Pen
La Equidad
Orsomarso
0:5
Deportes Tolima
Real San Andrés
0:1
Deportivo Cali
Deportivo Pereira
1:0
Rionegro Águilas
Eliteserien
Stabæk
1:1
Vålerenga
Kristiansund BK
1:2
FK Bodø Glimt
Viking FK
2:1
Sarpsborg 08
Liga S
Geylang International
2:1
Tampines Rovers
Lion City Sailors
1:3
Balestier Khalsa
Primera B Clausura
Leones FC
2:3
Quindio
Primera liga
Grbalj
1:1
FC Podgorica
Budućnost
3:1
KOM
Petrovac
0:2
Zeta
OFK Titograd Podgorica
0:1
Rudar Pljevlja
Premier League
Chippa United
1:1
Mamelodi Sundowns
Polokwane City
0:1
Bidvest Wits
Supersport United
3:0
Orlando Pirates
Indonesia Liga 1
Persipura Jayapura
2:0
Kalteng Putra
PSM Makassar
2:1
Barito Putera
Persib Bandung
2:2
Pusamania Borneo
Copa Sudamericana
Independiente del Valle
1:0
Independiente
EN TV
Coppa Italia Serie C
Arzignano Valchiampo
2:1
Modena
Paganese
2:2
Avellino
Japanese Cup
Tokyo
0:1
Ventforet Kofu
Sagan Tosu
1:0
DTE
Kashiwa Reysol
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
2:1
Zweigen Kanazawa
Shimizu S-Pulse
1:0
Avispa Fukuoka
Urawa Reds
2:1
Mito HollyHock
Vissel Kobe
4:0
Omiya Ardija
Yokohama F. Marinos
2:1
Yokohama FC
Cerezo Osaka
3:0
Renofa Yamaguchi
Amistosos
Doxa
6:0
Alki Oroklinis
Enosis Neon Paralimni
4:2
Ermis
Anagennisi Deryneia
0:4
Anorthosis
Ethnikos Achna
3:1
Nea Salamis
F.C. Cartagena
1:2
Hercules
UCAM Murcia
2:2
Valencia Mestalla
Regionalliga Bayern
Augsburg II
3:3
FV Illertissen
Regionalliga Nord
Heider SV
0:4
Lubeck
Altona 93
2:1
SV Drochtersen/Assel
Regionalliga Sudwest
Bahlinger SC
1:2
Kickers Offenbach
Saarbrucken
3:0
FSV Frankfurt
Freiburg II
2:2
FC 08 Homburg
SSV Ulm 1846
2:0
Fc Piramasens
Mainz 05 II
1:0
TSG Balingen
Aalen
2:2
SV Elversberg
CSL
Shenzhen F.C.
4:0
Guangzhou R&F
Shanghai SIPG
5:1
Tianjin Teda
EN TV
Beijing Renhe F.C.
1:2
Hebei CFFC
1. División
SKA-Energiya
1:2
Mordovia Saransk
Luch Vladivostok
1:1
Chayka Peschanokopskoye
Tom Tomsk
0:0
Khimki
Spartak Moscú II
1:2
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
Neftekhimik
1:2
Rotor Volgograd
Shinnik Yaroslavl
0:0
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Chertanovo Moscow
1:2
FC Krasnodar 2
Fakel
0:2
Armavir
Torpedo Moscow
3:1
Avangard Kursk
Baltika Kaliningrado
2:1
Nizhny Novgorod
Prva Liga
FC Zlatibor
1:0
Zemun
Radnicki 1923
0:4
Dinamo Vranje
Sinđelić Beograd
1:1
Radnički Pirot