App:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores und Spielpaarungen | Fußballspiele am 14.08.2019

UEFA Europa League
Saburtalo
0:2
FC Ararat-Armenia
PAE APS Atromitos Athens
0:2
KP Legia Warszawa
Vitória Guimarães
6:0
Ventspils
UEFA Superpokal
FC Liverpool
5:4
ELF
FC Chelsea
im TV
Regionalliga Bayern
Augsburg II
3:3
FV Illertissen
Regionalliga Nord
Heider SV
0:4
Lubeck
im TV
Altonaer FC 93
2:1
SV Drochtersen/Assel
im TV
Regionalliga Sudwest
Bahlinger SC
1:2
Kickers Offenbach
im TV
1. FC Saarbrücken
3:0
FSV Frankfurt
Freiburg II
2:2
FC 08 Homburg
SSV Ulm 1846
2:0
Fc Piramasens
Mainz 05 II
1:0
TSG Balingen
Aalen
2:2
SV Elversberg
Super League
Zürich
2:1
St. Gallen
Copa Sudamericana
Independiente del Valle
1:0
Independiente
Tippeligaen
Stabaek IF
1:1
Valerenga IF Oslo
Kristiansund
1:2
Bodo Glimt
Viking Stavanger
2:1
Sparta Sarpsborg
Chinesische Superliga
Beijing Renhe F.C.
1:2
Hebei CFFC
Shenzhen F.C.
4:0
Guangzhou R&F
Shanghai SIPG
5:1
Tianjin Teda
im TV
Prva Liga
Žarkovo
0:0
Novi Pazar
FC Zlatibor
1:0
Zemun
Radnicki 1923
0:4
Dinamo Vranje
Sinđelić Beograd
1:1
Radnički Pirot
Kolubara
0:0
Budućnost Dobanovci
Trayal Kruševac
1:0
Grafičar
Bačka Palanka
3:0
Smederevo 1924
Metalac GM
1:3
FK Kabel Novi Sad
Freundschaftsspiele
Doxa
6:0
Alki Oroklinis
Enosis Neon Paralimni
4:2
Ermis
Anagennisi Deryneia
0:4
Anorthosis
Ethnikos Achna
3:1
Nea Salamis
UCAM Murcia
2:2
Valencia Mestalla
F.C. Cartagena
1:2
Hercules
Pokkal Italia Serie C
Arzignano Valchiampo
2:1
Modena
Paganese
2:2
Avellino
1st Division
Vejle BK
0:1
Fredericia
S-League
Geylang United
2:1
Tampines Rovers
Lion City Sailors
1:3
Balestier Khalsa
Prva Liga
Grbalj
1:1
FC Podgorica
Budućnost
3:1
KOM
Petrovac
0:2
Zeta
OFK Titograd Podgorica
0:1
Rudar Pljevlja
Pokal Final
IFK Stocksund
0:1
Östersunds FK
Carlstad United
2:3
AFC Eskilstuna
Lunds BK
0:1
Varberg
Pokal
FH Hafnarfjordur
3:1
KR Reykjavik
Premier League
Chippa United
1:1
Mamelodi Sundowns
Polokwane City
0:1
Bidvest Wits
Supersport United
3:0
Orlando Pirates
Pokal
Boca Juniors
1:3
ELF
Almagro
Japanese Cup
FC Tokyo
0:1
Ventforet Kofu
Sagan Tosu
1:0
NZZ
Kashiwa Reysol
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
2:1
Zweigen Kanazawa
Shimizu S-Pulse
1:0
Avispa Fukuoka
Urawa Reds
2:1
Mito HollyHock
Vissel Kobe
4:0
Omiya Ardija
Yokohama F. Marinos
2:1
Yokohama FC
Cerezo Osaka
3:0
Renofa Yamaguchi
Copa Mexico
Querétaro FC
3:2
Tijuana
Leones Negros
0:1
Cafetaleros de Chiapas
Club Necaxa
2:2
Dorados
Pumas UNAM
1:0
Potros UAEM
Club Atlante
0:2
Jurez
Cimarrones de Sonora
0:1
Mazatlán F.C.
Pachuca CF
3:1
Zacatepec
Pokal
Bled
1:3
Celje
Dobrovce
0:10
Radomlje
Brežice
1:2
NK Triglav Kranj
Odranci
1:3
Aluminij
Pesnica
1:5
HIT Gorica
Tolmin
3:2
NK Sampion Celje
Grad
1:4
Krško
Šenčur
0:1
Nafta Lendava
Bistrica
3:4
ELF
Brda
Videm pri Ptuju
1:4
NK Tabor Sežana
Koper
6:0
Beltinci
1. Division
FC Chabarowsk
1:2
Mordowia Saransk
Luch Vladivostok
1:1
Chayka Peschanokopskoye
Tom Tomsk
0:0
FC Chimki
Spartak Moskau II
1:2
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
Neftechimik Nischnekamsk
1:2
Rotor Volgograd
Schinnik Jaroslawl
0:0
Jenissei Krasnajarks
Chertanovo Moscow
1:2
FC Krasnodar 2
Fakel Woronesch
0:2
Armavir
Torpedo Moscow
3:1
Avangard Kursk
Baltika Kaliningrad
2:1
Nizhny Novgorod
Indonesien Super Liga
Persipura Jayapura
2:0
Kalteng Putra
PSM Makassar
2:1
Barito Putera
Persib Bandung
2:2
Pusamania Borneo
Copa Colombia