Aplicación movil:
Resultados en vivo y partidos | Fútbol el 14.08.2019
UEFA Europa League
Saburtalo
0:2
FC Ararat-Armenia
Atromitos
0:2
KP Legia Varsovia
Vitória Guimarães
6:0
Ventspils
UEFA Super Copa
Liverpool
5:4
Pen
Chelsea
Campeones Cup
Atlanta United
3:2
América
Copa do Brasil
Grêmio
2:0
Athletico Paranaense
Copa Ecuador
Independiente Juniors
2:3
Delfín
Campeonato de la WAFF
Irak
0:1
Baréin
Amistosos
Doxa
6:0
Alki Oroklinis
Enosis Neon Paralimni
4:2
Ermis
Anagennisi Deryneia
0:4
Anorthosis
Ethnikos Achna
3:1
Nea Salamis
F.C. Cartagena
1:2
Hercules
UCAM Murcia
2:2
Valencia Mestalla
República Dominicana
0:0
Guatemala
Copa Colombia
Deportivo Pasto
4:3
Pen
La Equidad
Orsomarso
0:5
Deportes Tolima
Real San Andrés
0:1
Deportivo Cali
Deportivo Pereira
1:0
Rionegro Águilas
América de Cali
0:0
Once Caldas
Millonarios
2:2
Medellín
Primera Division - Clausura
Deportivo Lara
1:1
Mineros de Guayana
Lala FC
2:2
Estudiantes de Caracas
Llaneros Escuela de Futbol
Post
Deportivo Anzotegui
Metropolitanos
4:3
Trujillanos
Portuguesa
0:1
Carabobo FC
Zamora
1:1
Monagas
Aragua
1:0
Caracas FC
Deportivo Táchira
1:0
Estudiantes de Mérida
MLS
Orlando City
1:0
Kansas City
Minnesota United
1:0
Colorado Rapids
Real Salt Lake
3:0
Seattle Sounders
LA Galaxy
2:0
FC Dallas
Portland Timbers
3:2
Chicago Fire
USL
New York RB II
1:2
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
Loudoun United
1:2
Charleston Battery
Liga Nacional
Santa Lucia
1:1
Comunicaciones Guatemala
Antigua
3:2
Deportivo Mixco
Primera division Apertura
El Vencedor
2:2
Sonsonate
Chalatenango
1:0
Asuila
Jocoro
1:2
Alianza
Santa Tecla
0:0
Municipal Limeno
Honduras Liga Nacional Apertura
C.D. Marathón
4:1
Club Deportivo Honduras Progreso
Real de Minas
4:4
F.C. Motagua
C.D. Real Sociedad
0:2
Lobos UPNFM
CD Olimpia
1:0
C.D.S. Vida
Real C.D. España
2:2
Platense F.C.
Super Liga
Zürich
2:1
St. Gallen
CSL
Beijing Renhe F.C.
1:2
Hebei CFFC
Shenzhen F.C.
4:0
Guangzhou R&F
Shanghai SIPG
5:1
Tianjin Teda
Svenska Cupen
IFK Stocksund
0:1
Östersunds FK
Carlstad United
2:3
AFC Eskilstuna
Lunds BK
0:1
Varberg
Japanese Cup
Tokyo
0:1
Ventforet Kofu
Sagan Tosu
1:0
DTE
Kashiwa Reysol
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
2:1
Zweigen Kanazawa
Shimizu S-Pulse
1:0
Avispa Fukuoka
Urawa Reds
2:1
Mito HollyHock
Vissel Kobe
4:0
Omiya Ardija
Yokohama F. Marinos
2:1
Yokohama FC
Cerezo Osaka
3:0
Renofa Yamaguchi
Costa Rica Primera Division Apertura
San Carlos
2:2
Santos de Guapiles
C.S. Herediano
3:2
Limón F.C.
Deportivo Saprissa
4:0
Jicaral Sercoba
Eliteserien
Viking FK
2:1
Sarpsborg 08
Stabæk
1:1
Vålerenga
Kristiansund BK
1:2
FK Bodø Glimt
Coppa Italia Serie C
Arzignano Valchiampo
2:1
Modena
Paganese
2:2
Avellino
Regionalliga Bayern
Augsburg II
3:3
FV Illertissen
Regionalliga Nord
Heider SV
0:4
Lubeck
Altona 93
2:1
SV Drochtersen/Assel
Regionalliga Sudwest
Bahlinger SC
1:2
Kickers Offenbach
Saarbrucken
3:0
FSV Frankfurt
Freiburg II
2:2
FC 08 Homburg
SSV Ulm 1846
2:0
Fc Piramasens
Mainz 05 II
1:0
TSG Balingen
Aalen
2:2
SV Elversberg
1ra División
Vejle BK
0:1
Fredericia
Liga S
Geylang International
2:1
Tampines Rovers
Home United
1:3
Balestier Khalsa
Primera liga
Grbalj
1:1
FC Podgorica
Budućnost
3:1
KOM
Petrovac
0:2
Zeta
OFK Titograd Podgorica
0:1
Rudar Pljevlja
Icelandic Cup
FH
3:1
KR
Premier League
Chippa United
1:1
Mamelodi Sundowns
Polokwane City
0:1
Bidvest Wits
Supersport United
3:0
Orlando Pirates
Copa
Videm pri Ptuju
1:4
NK Tabor Sežana
Bled
1:3
Celje
Dobrovce
0:10
Radomlje
Brežice
1:2
ND Triglav
Odranci
1:3
Aluminij