App per dispositivi mobili:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores e infissi | Il calcio il 14.08.2019

UEFA Super Cup
Liverpool
5:4
Rig
Chelsea
in TV
UEFA Europa League
Saburtalo
0:2
FC Ararat-Armenia
Atromitos Athinon
0:2
Legia Warszawa
Guimaraes
6:0
Ventspils
Coppa Italia Serie C
Arzignano Valchiampo
2:1
Modena
Paganese
2:2
Avellino
Copa Sudamericana
Independiente del Valle
1:0
Independiente
in TV
Super League
Zurich
2:1
St Gallen
Svenska Cup
Carlstad United
2:3
AFC Eskilstuna
Lunds BK
0:1
Varbergs
IFK Stocksund
0:1
Ostersunds FK
Copa Argentina
Boca Juniors
1:3
Rig
Almagro
Copa Colombia
Dep. Pasto
4:3
Rig
La Equidad
Orsomarso
0:5
Deportes Tolima
Real San Andrés
0:1
Deportivo Cali
Deportivo Pereira
1:0
Rionegro
Uno Division
Vejle
0:1
Fredericia
Super League
Beijing Renhe F.C.
1:2
Hebei China Fortune
Shenzhen F.C.
4:0
Guangzhou R&F
Shanghai SIPG
5:1
Tianjin Teda
in TV
Japanese Cup
Tokyo
0:1
Ventforet Kofu
Sagan Tosu
1:0
DTS
Kashiwa Reysol
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
2:1
Zweigen Kanazawa
Shimizu
1:0
Avispa Fukuoka
Urawa Red Diamonds
2:1
Mito HollyHock
Vissel Kobe
4:0
Omiya Ardija
Yokohama Marinos
2:1
Yokohama FC
Cerezo Osaka
3:0
Renofa Yamaguchi
Cup
Tolmin
3:2
Sampion
Grad
1:4
Krsko
Šenčur
0:1
Nafta Lendava
Bistrica
3:4
Rig
Brda
Videm pri Ptuju
1:4
NK Tabor Sežana
Bled
1:3
NK Celje
Dobrovce
0:10
Radomlje
Brežice
1:2
ND Triglav
Odranci
1:3
Aluminij
Pesnica
1:5
HIT Gorica
Luka Koper
6:0
Beltinci
1st Division
SKA-Energiya
1:2
Mordovya
Luch Vladivostok
1:1
Chayka Peschanokopskoye
Tom Tomsk
0:0
Khimki
Spartak Mosca II
1:2
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
Neftekhimik
1:2
Rotor Volgograd
Shinnik Yaroslavl
0:0
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Chertanovo Moscow
1:2
FC Krasnodar 2
Fakel
0:2
Armavir
Torpedo Moscow
3:1
Avangard Kursk
Baltika
2:1
Nizhny Novgorod
Tippeligaen
Stabaek
1:1
Valerenga
Kristiansund BK
1:2
Bodo Glimt
Viking
2:1
Sarpsborg
S-League
Geylang
2:1
Tampines
Lion City Sailors
1:3
Balestier Khalsa
Primera liga
Grbalj
1:1
FC Podgorica
Buducnost Podgorica
3:1
KOM
Petrovac
0:2
Zeta
OFK Titograd Podgorica
0:1
Rudar Pljevlja
Icelandic Cup
Hafnarfjordur
3:1
KR Reykiavik
Copa Mexico
Club Queretaro
3:2
Club Tijuana
Leones Negros
0:1
Cafetaleros de Chiapas
Necaxa
2:2
Dorados
U.N.A.M. - Pumas
1:0
Potros UAEM
Club Atlante
0:2
Jurez
Cimarrones de Sonora
0:1
Mazatlán F.C.
Pachuca
3:1
Zacatepec
Amichevoli
Doxa Katokopias
6:0
Alki Oroklinis
Enosis Neon Paralimni
4:2
Ermis
Anagennisi Derynias
0:4
Anorthosis
Ethnikos Achnas
3:1
Nea Salamis
F.C. Cartagena
1:2
Hercules
UCAM Murcia
2:2
Valencia Mestalla
Premier League
Chippa United
1:1
Mamelodi Sundowns
Polokwane City
0:1
Bidvest Wits
Supersport United
3:0
Orlando Pirates
Indonesia Super Liga
Persipura Jayapura
2:0
Kalteng Putra
PSM Makassar
2:1
Barito Putera
Persib Bandung
2:2
Pusamania Borneo
Serie B
Atletico GO
2:0
Oeste
Coritiba
2:0
Brasil de Pelotas
WAFF Championship
Iraq
0:1
Bahrein
Prva Liga
FC Zlatibor
1:0
Zemun
Radnicki 1923
0:4
Dinamo Vranje
Sindjelic Beograd
1:1
Radnicki Pirot
Žarkovo
0:0
Novi Pazar
Kolubara
0:0
Buducnost Dobanovci
Trayal Kruševac
1:0
Grafičar
Backa
3:0
Smederevo 1924
Metalac
1:3
FK Kabel Novi Sad
Primera B Clausura
Leones FC
2:3
Quindio
Primera Division - Clausura