Application mobile:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Scores de vie et accessoires | Football le 14.08.2019

UEFA Europa League
Saburtalo
0:2
FC Ararat-Armenia
Atromitos Athinon
0:2
Legia Warszawa
Guimaraes
6:0
Ventspils
UEFA Super Cup
Liverpool
5:4
Pén
Chelsea
à la TÉLÉ
1st Division
SKA-Energiya
1:2
Mordovya
Luch Vladivostok
1:1
Chayka Peschanokopskoye
Tom Tomsk
0:0
Khimki
Spartak Moscow II
1:2
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
Neftekhimik
1:2
Rotor Volgograd
Shinnik Yaroslavl
0:0
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Chertanovo Moscow
1:2
FC Krasnodar 2
Fakel
0:2
Armavir
Torpedo Moscow
3:1
Avangard Kursk
Baltika
2:1
Nizhny Novgorod
Super League
Zurich
2:1
St Gallen
Prva Liga
FC Zlatibor
1:0
Zemun
Radnicki 1923
0:4
Dinamo Vranje
Sindjelic Beograd
1:1
Radnicki Pirot
Žarkovo
0:0
Novi Pazar
Kolubara
0:0
Buducnost Dobanovci
Trayal Kruševac
1:0
Grafičar
Backa
3:0
Smederevo 1924
Metalac
1:3
FK Kabel Novi Sad
Swedish cup
IFK Stocksund
0:1
Ostersunds FK
Carlstad United
2:3
AFC Eskilstuna
Lunds BK
0:1
Varbergs
Copa Argentina
Boca Juniors
1:3
Pén
Almagro
Première B
Leones FC
2:3
Quindio
Copa Colombia
Dep. Pasto
4:3
Pén
La Equidad
Orsomarso
0:5
Deportes Tolima
Real San Andrés
0:1
Deportivo Cali
Deportivo Pereira
1:0
Rionegro
Eliteserien
Stabaek
1:1
Valerenga
Kristiansund BK
1:2
Bodo Glimt
Viking
2:1
Sarpsborg
Copa Mexico
Leones Negros
0:1
Cafetaleros de Chiapas
Club Queretaro
3:2
Club Tijuana
Necaxa
2:2
Dorados
U.N.A.M. - Pumas
1:0
Potros UAEM
Club Atlante
0:2
Jurez
Cimarrones de Sonora
0:1
Mazatlán F.C.
Pachuca
3:1
Zacatepec
Copa Ecuador
Independiente Juniors
2:3
Delfín
Primera Division - Clausura
Lala FC
2:2
Estudiantes de Caracas
Llaneros Escuela de Futbol
Post
Deportivo Anzotegui
Metropolitanos
4:3
Trujillanos
Portuguesa
0:1
Carabobo FC
Deportivo Lara
1:1
Mineros de Guayana
Zamora FC
1:1
Monogas
Aragua
1:0
Caracas FC
Cup
Odranci
1:3
Aluminij
Pesnica
1:5
HIT Gorica
Tolmin
3:2
Sampion
Grad
1:4
Krsko
Šenčur
0:1
Nafta Lendava
Bistrica
3:4
Pén
Brda
Videm pri Ptuju
1:4
NK Tabor Sežana
Bled
1:3
NK Celje
Dobrovce
0:10
Radomlje
Brežice
1:2
ND Triglav
Luka Koper
6:0
Beltinci
Primera division Apertura
El Vencedor
2:2
Sonsonate
Honduras Liga Nacional Apertura
C.D. Marathón
4:1
Club Deportivo Honduras Progreso
Real de Minas
4:4
F.C. Motagua
C.D. Real Sociedad
0:2
Lobos UPNFM
Liga Nacional
Santa Lucia
1:1
Comunicaciones Guatemala
Antigua
3:2
Deportivo Mixco
Regionalliga Bayern
Augsburg II
3:3
FV Illertissen
Regionalliga Nord
Heider SV
0:4
Lubeck
Altona 93
2:1
SV Drochtersen/Assel
Regionalliga Southwest
Bahlinger SC
1:2
Kickers Offenbach
Saarbrucken
3:0
FSV Frankfurt
Freiburg II
2:2
FC 08 Homburg
SSV Ulm 1846
2:0
Fc Piramasens
Mainz 05 II
1:0
TSG Balingen
VfR Aalen
2:2
SV Elversberg
Icelandic Cup
Hafnarfjordur
3:1
KR Reykiavik
Coppa Italia Serie C
Arzignano Valchiampo
2:1
Modena
Paganese
2:2
Avellino
Telekom 1st CFL
Grbalj
1:1
FC Podgorica
Buducnost Podgorica
3:1
KOM
Petrovac
0:2
Zeta
OFK Titograd Podgorica
0:1
Rudar Pljevlja
Super League
Beijing Renhe F.C.
1:2
Hebei China Fortune
Shenzhen F.C.
4:0
Guangzhou R&F
Shanghai SIPG
5:1
Tianjin Teda
Copa Sudamericana
Independiente del Valle
1:0
Independiente
Friendlies
Doxa Katokopias
6:0
Alki Oroklinis
Enosis Neon Paralimni
4:2
Ermis