Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Soccer on 19.10.2021

Europa League
Celtic
2:0
Ferencvaros
on TV
Champions League
Club Brugge
1:5
Manchester City
on TV
Besiktas
1:4
Sporting CP
on TV
Ajax
4:0
Borussia Dortmund
on TV
Shakhtar Donetsk
0:5
Real Madrid
on TV
Inter
3:1
Sheriff Tiraspol
on TV
Paris Saint Germain
3:2
RB Leipzig
on TV
Atletico Madrid
2:3
Liverpool
on TV
FC Porto
1:0
AC Milan
on TV
Liga MX - Guard1aes
Club Queretaro
1:0
Monterrey
on TV
Puebla
2:0
Mazatlán F.C.
Club America
2:1
Santos Laguna
on TV
Atlas
0:0
Cruz Azul
on TV
Superliga
Platense
1:1
Rosario Central
on TV
Unión de Santa Fe
1:1
Racing Club
on TV
Patronato
3:3
Defensa Y Justicia
on TV
Central Córdoba
1:2
Velez Sarsfield
on TV
UEFA Euro U17
Slovakia U17
5:0
Armenia U17
England U17
1:0
Belarus U17
UEFA Youth League
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
3:2
Real Madrid U19
Besiktas U19
1:3
Sporting Lisbon U19
Brugge U19
1:1
Manchester City U19
Ajax U19
1:5
Borussia Dortmund U19
Inter (U19)
2:1
Sheriff Tiraspol U19
Paris Saint Germain U19
3:0
RB Leipzig U19
FC Porto U19
3:1
Milan (U19)
Atletico Madrid U19
2:0
Liverpool U19
Liga De Expansion MX
Raya2 Expansión
0:1
Leones Negros
Venados
3:1
Mineros de Zacatecas
Pumas Tabasco
0:0
Cancun
Championship
Derby
2:2
Luton Town
Stoke City
0:1
AFC Bournemouth
on TV
Bristol City
1:2
Nottingham Forest
Sheffield United
1:2
Millwall
Queens Park Rangers
1:0
Blackburn Rovers
Segunda Division
Huesca
0:0
Malaga
F.C. Cartagena
1:0
Sporting Gijon
Tenerife
0:1
Eibar
on TV
Seria C Girone B
Viterbese
2:0
Siena
Aquila Montevarchi
0:2
Olbia
Gubbio
4:0
Carrarese
Pescara
1:2
Modena
Reggio Audace
3:1
Matelica
Virtus Entella
0:0
Vis Pesaro
Grosseto
1:1
Teramo
Fermana
0:0
Lucchese
Cesena
2:1
Pontedera
Imolese
1:1
Pistoiese
Primera B Clausura
Valledupar
1:2
Cortulua
Chicó
3:1
Real San Andrés
Bogota FC
0:0
Real Cartagena
Chinese FA Cup
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
1:3
Shenzhen F.C.
Shaanxi Changan
1:2
Shanghai SIPG
Wuhan Zall F.C.
4:0
Qingdao Huanghai F.C.
Chengdu Qianbao
1:2
Sichuan Jiuniu
Costa Rica Primera Division Apertura
C.S. Cartaginés
1:0
Sporting San Jose
League One
Fleetwood Town
0:1
Burton Albion
Oxford United
2:0
Shrewsbury Town
Plymouth Argyle
3:0
Bolton Wanderers
Gillingham
1:0
Doncaster Rovers
Lincoln City
0:1
AFC Wimbledon
Wigan Athletic
1:2
Milton Keynes Dons
Portsmouth
0:4
Ipswich
Rotherham United
0:0
Wycombe Wanderers
Cheltenham Town
3:1
Morecambe
Crewe Alexandra
0:4
Sunderland
Cambridge United
1:1
Sheffield Wednesday
Charlton Athletic
2:3
Accrington
Danish Cup
Kolding IF
6:5
Pen
Nykobing
AFC Champions League 1/2 Finals
Al-Nassr Riyadh
1:2
Al-Hilal Riyadh
Serie B
Londrina
0:0
Goias
on TV
Coritiba
3:0
Sampaio Correa
on TV
League Two
Leyton Orient
1:1
Forest Green Rovers
Mansfield
1:1
Port Vale
Barrow
1:1
Scunthorpe
Crawley Town
1:3
Exeter
Harrogate Town
2:2
Tranmere Rovers
Bradford
1:3
Hartlepool United
Colchester United
1:1
Bristol Rovers
Northampton Town
3:0
Stevenage
Salford City
0:0
Rochdale
Newport County
2:2
Carlisle United
Oldham
1:3
Walsall
Sutton United
1:2
Swindon Town
Meistriliga
Flora Tallinn
Post
Tulevik Viljandi
Tammeka Tartu
Post
Kuressaare
Paide Linnameeskond
Post
Parnu Vaprus
Copa do Nordeste
Santa Cruz
2:4
Pen
Floresta
Ferroviário
4:0
Juazeirense
Primera
Audax Italiano
0:3
Nublense
OHiggins
1:2
Deportes Melipilla
Superettan
Falkenbergs
1:4
Helsingborg
Landskrona Bols
2:0
Jonkopings Sodra
Argentina - Primera Nacional
Villa Dálmine
1:1
Ferro Carril Oeste
Regionalliga Bayern
Bayern Munchen II
1:1
SpVgg Bayreuth
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
1:1
Unterhaching
Regionalliga North Group - North
Hamburger SV II
0:2
Weiche Flensburg
Bolivia Primera División
Real Potosi
2:1
Oriente Petrolero
Royal Pari FC
0:1
The Strongest
Club Bolívar
4:1
San Jose Earthquakes
Primera B
Coquimbo Unido
1:1
Deportes Temuco
Deportes Santa Cruz
1:0
Rangers de Talca
Universidad De Concepcion
0:0
Barnechea
Deportes Iquique
1:0
Union San Felipe
Liga III - Serie 3
CS Afumati
3:2
FCV Farul Constanța II
Liga III - Serie 4
Unirea Bascov
0:4
Rapid Bucuresti II
Pro League
Nassaji Mazandaran
1:0
Fajr Sepasi
Shahr Khodro F.C.
0:0
Aluminium Arak
Paykan
0:0
Naft Masjed Soleyman
Sepahan
2:0
Mes Rafsanjan
Premier League
TS Galaxy F.C.
0:1
AmaZulu
Premier League Cup
Burnley U23
1:2
Peterborough (23)
Morocco Botola
Ittihad Tanger
0:2
Far Rabat
FNL 2 Group 2 Subgroup 1
Chita
1:0
Zenit St. Petersburg II
FC Kairat Moscow
0:0
PFC Sochi
Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki
0:1
Tver Fc
Krasava
2:1
Zvezda St Petersburg
Leningradets
2:0
FC Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad
Tver Fc
10:00
Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki
FNL 2 Group 2 Subgroup 2
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 2
0:4
Volna Nizhny Novgorod Oblast
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
0:1
Dinamo Moscow 2
Olimp Dolgoprudny II
0:2
Kazanka Moscow
Chertanovo Moscow
2:3
Murom
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1:0
Znamya Truda
FNL 2 Group 3 Subgroup 1
SKA-Khabarovsk 2
1:1
Peresvet Domodedovo
Strogino Moscow
5:0
Metallurg Vidnoe
Khimki 2
2:2
Saturn Ramenskoye
Znamya Noginsk
1:4
Rodina
Fk Saransk
5:1
Kolomna
FNL 2 Group 3 Subgroup 2
Dinamo Vladivostok
0:0
FC Kaluga
Fakel-M Voronezh
0:0
Sokol Saratov
FC Salyut Belgorod
2:1
Arsenal Tula 2
Э
1:0
Avangard Kursk
First Professional League
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2:1
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Second Professional League
CSKA 1948 II
2:0
Septemvri Simitli
Poland II liga
Resovia Rzeszow
0:2
Miedz Legnica
Tanzania Premier League
Tanzania Prisons
Post
Biashara United
КМС
0:2
Young Africans
Azam F.C.
1:0
Namungo
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..