Aplicación movil:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Resultados en vivo y partidos | Fútbol el 29.11.2019

Primera División
Celta de Vigo
0:0
Real Valladolid
EN TV
Segunda División
Numancia
0:0
Málaga
EN TV
Bundesliga
Schalke 04
2:1
Union Berlin
EN TV
Copa FA
Maldon & Tiptree
0:1
Newport County
Liga 1
Olympique Marsille
2:1
Brest
EN TV
Serie A
Fortaleza
2:1
Santos
São Paulo
1:0
Vasco da Gama
Cruzeiro
0:1
Centro Sportivo Alagoano
Primeira Liga
Santa Clara
1:2
Boavista
Eredivisie
Heerenveen
3:2
Vitesse
Super Lig
Gençlerbirliği
3:3
Yeni Malatyaspor
Superliga
Lyngby BK
1:1
Nordsjælland
Liga checa
Banik Ostrava
0:0
Opava
1. División
Olympiakos Nicosia
0:0
Enosis Neon Paralimni
Super Liga
Proleter Novi Sad
0:1
Mladost Lučani
Backa Topola
2:2
Spartak Subotica
1. HNL
Slaven Koprivnica
3:0
Inter Zaprešić
Lokomotiv Zagreb
4:0
Gorica
Primera Liga Profesional
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
0:2
Slavia Sofia
Ekstraklasa
Zagłębie Lubin
2:0
Górnik Zabrze
Wisła Płock
0:2
Lech Poznań
2. Bundesliga
Karlsruher SC
4:1
Jahn Regensburg
Osnabrück
2:1
Hamburger SV
Super Liga
Spartak Trnava
2:0
Ružomberok
Cymru Premier
Aberystwyth Town
1:3
Cefn Druids
Caernarfon
2:1
Cardiff MU
Campeonato
Swansea City
1:2
Fulham
EN TV
Serie B
Cosenza Calcio
1:1
Spezia
Liga 2
Chambly Oise
0:2
Ajaccio
Clermont Foot 63
1:0
Chamois Niortais
Lorient
2:1
Grenoble Foot 38
Auxerre
2:2
Orléans
Guingamp
1:1
Caen
Le Mans
1:2
Châteauroux
Nancy
2:0
FC Paris
Rodez
1:2
Le Havre
Valenciennes
2:0
Lens
Pro League
Antwerp
1:0
Mechelen
LigaPro
Sporting Covilhã
1:2
Feirense
Eerste Divisie
SC Telstar
2:3
Jong Ajax
TOP Oss
3:1
FC Eindhoven
FC Volendam
3:1
NEC Nimega
Cambuur
3:1
AZ II
Den Bosch
3:2
FC Dordrecht
Helmond Sport
2:3
Jong PSV
NAC Breda
2:0
MVV Maastricht
Roda JC
1:4
Excelsior
Primera División
Banfield
1:1
Gimnasia La Plata
Segunda División B
OH Leuven
2:1
Lokeren
1. Lig
İstanbulspor A.Ş.
4:0
Fatih Karagumruk
Challenge League
Aarau
2:2
Winterthur
Liga de fútbol
Ergotelis
2:1
Panachaiki
I Liga
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
1:0
Termalica Nieciecza
Primera División
Nacional De Football
4:3
Rampla Juniors
Liga A
Melbourne Victory
1:0
Perth Glory
EN TV
Primera A
América de Cali
2:0
Independiente Santa Fe
Deportivo Cali
0:0
Alianza Petrolera
Division Profesional Clausura
Club Olimpia
1:0
Deportivo Capiatá
Mexico - Liga MX playoff
Monterrey
5:2
Santos Laguna
América
1:2
UANL Tigres
Second Professional League
Lokomotov G.O.
0:1
Septemvri Sofia
1. Liga
Austria Viena II
4:1
Austria Klagenfurt
FAC Team für Wien
0:0
FC Juniors OÖ
Amstetten
3:3
Grazer AK
Lafnitz
0:2
Austria Lustenau
Wacker Innsbruck
1:1
Horn
CAF Champions League
Js Kabylie
1:0
Vita Club
Al Hilal Omdurman
2:1
F.C. Platinum
Etoile Sportive du Sahel
1:0
Al Ahly
Premier League
Al Mokawloon
2:0
El Gouna FC
3. Liga
Bayern Munchen II
2:3
Carl Zeiss Jena
Liga I
Astra
1:0
Gaz Metan Mediaş
Dinamo Bucureşti
1:0
Iaşi
Regionalliga Bayern
Wacker Burghausen
0:0
SV Schalding-Heining
Regionalliga Nord
Lubeck
7:0
Heider SV
SV Drochtersen/Assel
0:2
Altona 93
Regionalliga Northeast
Hertha Berlin II
0:0
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Babelsberg 03
0:4
Berliner
Altglienicke
2:2
Lokomotive Leipzig
Regionalliga Southwest
Hoffenheim II
4:1
TSG Balingen
Regionalliga West
SG Wattenscheid 09
Post
Fc Schalke 04 II
Oberhausen
1:0
Bonner
Liga Leumit
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
3:2
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Nof HaGalil F.C.
0:2
Hapoel Ashkelon
Hapoel Ramat Gan
4:0
Hapoel Bnei Lod
Hapoel Katamon
1:2
Kafr Qasim
Maccabi Petah Tikva
2:0
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
National
Lyon la Duchere
3:1
Red Star
Avranches
0:1
FC Villefranche
Bastia-Borgo
1:2
Pau
Boulogne
1:0
Bourg en Bresse
Cholet
2:0
Toulon
Concarneau
0:1
Laval
Creteil
2:0
Gazélec Ajaccio
Le Puy
1:2
Dunkerque
Quevilly
2:2
AS Beziers
Prva Liga
Radnicki 1923
5:1
Sinđelić Beograd
Serie B
Paranа
3:3
Botafogo SP
Serie A de Ecuador