Mobil uygulama:
Süper Lig
Genclerbirligi
3:3
Evkur Yeni Malatyaspor
1. Lig
İstanbulspor A.Ş.
4:0
Fatih Karagümrük
Championship
Swansea City
1:2
Fulham
FA Кupasi
Maldon & Tiptree
0:1
Newport County
Bundesliga
Schalke 04
2:1
Union Berlin
2. Bundesliga
Karlsruher SC
4:1
Jahn Regensburg
VfL Osnabruck
2:1
Hamburger SV
La Liga
Celta Vigo
0:0
Valladolid
2. Lig
Numancia
0:0
Malaga
Pro Lig
Antwerp
1:0
Mechelen
Ligue 1
Marsilya
2:1
Brest
Serie B
Cosenza Calcio
1:1
Spezia
Ligue 2
Auxerre
2:2
Orleans
Guingamp
1:1
Caen
Le Mans
1:2
Chateauroux
Nancy
2:0
FC Paris
Rodez
1:2
Le Havre
Valenciennes
2:0
Lens
Chambly Oise
0:2
Ajaccio
Clermont Foot 63
1:0
Chamois Niortais
Lorient
2:1
Grenoble Foot 38
Seri A
Fluminense
1:0
Palmeiras
Fortaleza
2:1
Santos
Sao Paulo
1:0
Vasco da Gama
Cruzeiro
0:1
Centro Sportivo Alagoano
Erste Liga
Austria Wien II
4:1
Austria Klagenfurt
Floridsdorfer AC
0:0
FC Juniors OÖ
Amstetten
3:3
Grazer AK
Lafnitz
0:2
Austria Lustenau
Wacker Innsbruck
1:1
SV Horn
Challenge Lig
Aarau
2:2
Winterthur
Eerste Divisie
Cambuur
3:1
Jong AZ
Den Bosch
3:2
Dordrecht
Helmond Sport
2:3
Jong PSV
NAC Breda
2:0
MVV Maastricht
Roda
1:4
Excelsior
Telstar
2:3
Jong Ajax
TOP Oss
3:1
FC Eindhoven
Volendam
3:1
NEC Nijmegen
CAF Champions League
Js Kabylie
1:0
Vita Club
Al Hilal Omdurman
2:1
F.C. Platinum
Etoile Sportive du Sahel
1:0
Al Ahly
Regionalliga Bayern
Wacker Burghausen
0:0
SV Schalding-Heining
First Professional League
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
0:2
Slavia Sofia
Eredivisie
Heerenveen
3:2
Vitesse
Primeira Liga
Santa Clara
1:2
Boavista
Danimarka Superliga
Lyngby
1:1
Nordsjaelland
2.Lig
OH Leuven
2:1
Lokeren
Çek Ligi
Banik Ostrava
0:0
Opava
Ekstraklasa
Zaglebie Lubin
2:0
Gornik Zabrze
Wisla Plock
0:2
Lech Poznan
LigaPro
Sporting Covilha
1:2
Feirense
Premier Lig
Al Mokawloon
2:0
El Gouna FC
3rd Liga
FC Bayern München II
2:3
Carl Zeiss Jena
Regionalliga Nordost
Hertha Berlin II
0:0
RW Erfurt
Babelsberg 03
0:4
Berliner
Altglienicke
2:2
Lokomotive Leipzig
Second Professional League
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
0:1
Septemvri Sofia
1. HNL
Slaven Belupo
3:0
Inter Zapresic
Lokomotiva Zagreb
4:0
HNK Gorica
1.Lig
Astra Giurgiu
1:0
Gaz Metan Medias
Dinamo Bucuresti
1:0
CSMS Iasi
Süper Lig
Proleter Novi Sad
0:1
Mladost Lucani
Backa Topola
2:2
Spartak Subotica
Süper Lig
Spartak Trnava
2:0
Ruzomberok
Cymru Premier
Aberystwyth Town
1:3
Cefn Druids
Caernarfon
2:1
Cardiff Metropolitan University
Liga Leumit
Maccabi Petah Tikva
2:0
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Beitar Tel Aviv
3:2
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Nof HaGalil F.C.
0:2
Hapoel Ashkelon
Hapoel Ramat Gan
4:0
Hapoel Bney Lod FC
Hapoel Katamon
1:2
Kafr Qasim
Mexico - Liga MX playoff
Monterrey
5:2
Santos Laguna
Club America
1:2
UANL Tigres
1. Lig
Olympiakos Nicosia
0:0
Enosis Neon Paralimni
Birinci Bölüm
Nacional De Football
4:3
Rampla Juniors
Primera A
America de Cali
2:0
Independiente Santa Fe
Deportivo Cali
0:0
Alianza Petrolera
Profesyonel Lig Clausura
General Diaz
0:3
Club Guarani
Olimpia
1:0
Deportivo Capiatá
A Ligi
Melbourne Victory
1:0
Perth Glory
Ulusal
Lyon la Duchere
3:1
Red Star FC 93
Boulogne
1:0
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
Cholet
2:0
Toulon
Concarneau
0:1
Laval
Creteil
2:0
Gazelec Ajaccio
Le Puy
1:2
Dunkerque
Quevilly
2:2
AS Beziers
Avranches
0:1
FC Villefranche
Bastia-Borgo
1:2
Pau
Regionalliga Nord
Lubeck
7:0
Heider SV
SV Drochtersen/Assel
0:2
Altona 93
Regionalliga Sudwest
Hoffenheim II
4:1
TSG Balingen
Regionalliga West
SG Wattenscheid 09
Gönder
Fc Schalke 04 II
Oberhausen
1:0
Bonner
Süper Lig
Radnicki 1923
5:1
Sindjelic Beograd
Ecuador - First Division
Macara
1:2
Emelec
Super League
Hyderabad
1:1
Bengaluru Fc
Futbol Ligi
Ergotelis
2:1
Panachaiki
1.Lig
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
1:0
Termalica Nieciecza
Arabian Gulf Cup