Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Football on 29.11.2019

Super League
Hyderabad
1:1
Bengaluru Fc
on TV
Europa League
Arsenal
1:2
Eintracht Frankfurt
on TV
Celtic
3:1
Rennes
on TV
F91 Dudelange
0:2
APOEL
FC Lugano
0:1
Copenhagen
Lazio
1:0
CFR Cluj
on TV
Malmo FF
4:3
Dynamo Kyiv
Rosenborg
1:2
LASK Linz
Sevilla
2:0
Qarabag
on TV
Sporting CP
4:0
PSV
on TV
Guimaraes
1:1
Standard Liege
Super Lig
Genclerbirligi
3:3
Yeni Malatyaspor
2nd Bundesliga
Karlsruher SC
4:1
Jahn Regensburg
VfL Osnabruck
2:1
Hamburger SV
CAF Champions League
Js Kabylie
1:0
Vita Club
A-League
Melbourne Victory
1:0
Perth Glory
Regionalliga Bayern
Wacker Burghausen
0:0
SV Schalding-Heining
ALKA Superliga
Lyngby
1:1
Nordsjaelland
1. Lig
İstanbulspor A.Ş.
4:0
Fatih Karagumruk
Ekstraklasa
Zaglebie Lubin
2:0
Gornik Zabrze
LigaPro
Sporting Covilha
1:2
Feirense
Erste Liga
Austria Wien II
4:1
Austria Klagenfurt
Floridsdorfer AC
0:0
FC Juniors OÖ
Amstetten
3:3
Grazer AK
Lafnitz
0:2
Austria Lustenau
Wacker Innsbruck
1:1
SV Horn
Prva Liga
Radnicki 1923
5:1
Sindjelic Beograd
3rd Liga
Bayern Munchen II
2:3
Carl Zeiss Jena
Regionalliga Nordost
Hertha Berlin II
0:0
RW Erfurt
Babelsberg 03
0:4
Berliner
Altglienicke
2:2
Lokomotive Leipzig
Regionalliga Sudwest
Hoffenheim II
4:1
TSG Balingen
1 HNL
Slaven Belupo
3:0
Inter Zapresic
Lokomotiva Zagreb
4:0
HNK Gorica
Liga I
Astra Giurgiu
1:0
Gaz Metan Medias
Super Liga
Spartak Trnava
2:0
Ruzomberok
Leumit League
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
3:2
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Nof HaGalil F.C.
0:2
Hapoel Ashkelon
Hapoel Ramat Gan
4:0
Hapoel Bney Lod FC
Hapoel Katamon
1:2
Kafr Qasim
Maccabi Petah Tikva
2:0
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
National
Lyon la Duchere
3:1
Red Star FC 93
Mexico - Liga MX playoff
Monterrey
5:2
Santos Laguna
Club America
1:2
UANL Tigres
1st League
Olympiakos Nicosia
0:0
Enosis Neon Paralimni
Primera División
Fenix
3:2
Defensor Sporting
Nacional De Football
4:3
Rampla Juniors
Division Profesional Clausura
General Diaz
0:3
Club Guarani
Club Olimpia
1:0
Deportivo Capiatá
Regionalliga West
SG Wattenscheid 09
Post
Fc Schalke 04 II
First Professional League
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
0:2
Slavia Sofia
Second Professional League
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
0:1
Septemvri Sofia
Primera Division - Clausura
Caracas FC
2:0
Deportivo Lara
Ecuador - First Division
Delfín
2:2
Independiente del Valle
Macara
1:2
Emelec
1st League
Banik Ostrava
0:0
Opava
Super Liga
Proleter Novi Sad
0:1
Mladost Lucani
Backa Topola
2:2
Spartak Subotica
Greece Football League
Ergotelis
2:1
Panachaiki
1st Liga
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
1:0
Termalica Nieciecza
Arabian Gulf Cup