Application mobile:
Ligue 1
Olympique de Marseille
2:1
Stade Brestois 29
Ligue 2
AJ Auxerre
2:2
US Orléans
EA Guingamp
1:1
SM Caen
Le Mans
1:2
Châteauroux
AS Nancy Lorraine
2:0
FC Paris
Rodez
1:2
Havre AC
Valenciennes FC
2:0
RC Lens
Chambly Oise
0:2
AC Ajaccio
Clermont Foot 63
1:0
Chamois Niortais
FC Lorient
2:1
Grenoble Foot 38
National
Lyon la Duchere
3:1
Red Star FC 93
Boulogne
1:0
Bourg-Péronnas
Cholet
2:0
Toulon
Concarneau
0:1
Laval
Créteil
2:0
Gazélec FC Ajaccio
Le Puy
1:2
Dunkerque
Quevilly-Rouen Métropole
2:2
Béziers
Avranches
0:1
FC Villefranche
Bastia-Borgo
1:2
Pau
CAF Champions League
Js Kabylie
1:0
Vita Club
Al Hilal Omdurman
2:1
F.C. Platinum
Étoile Sportive du Sahel
1:0
Al Ahly
Bundesliga
Schalke 04
2:1
Union Berlin
2nd Bundesliga
Karlsruher SC
4:1
Jahn Ratisbonne
VfL Osnabruck
2:1
Hambourg SV
League Championship
Swansea City
1:2
Fulham
Eredivisie
Heerenveen
3:2
Vitesse
LaLiga Santander
Celta Vigo
0:0
Valladolid
Pro League
Antwerp
1:0
Malines
Erste Liga
Austria Vienne II
4:1
Austria Klagenfurt
Floridsdorfer AC
0:0
FC Juniors OÖ
Amstetten
3:3
Grazer AK
Lafnitz
0:2
Austria Lustenau
Wacker Innsbruck
1:1
SV Horn
FA Cup
Maldon & Tiptree
0:1
Newport County
3rd Liga
Bayern de Múnich II
2:3
Carl Zeiss Jena
Regionalliga Bayern
Wacker Burghausen
0:0
SV Schalding-Heining
Regionalliga Nord
Lubeck
7:0
Heider SV
SV Drochtersen/Assel
0:2
Altona 93
Regionalliga Nordost
Hertha Berlin II
0:0
RW Erfurt
Babelsberg 03
0:4
Berliner
Altglienicke
2:2
Lokomotive Leipzig
Serie B
Cosenza Calcio
1:1
Spezia
Segunda Division
Numancia
0:0
Malaga
2eme Division B
OH Leuven
2:1
Lokeren
Challenge League
Aarau
2:2
Winterthur
Liga Sagres
Santa Clara
1:2
Boavista
ALKA Superliga
Lyngby
1:1
Nordsjaelland
LaLiga Santander
Banfield
1:1
Gimnasia La Plata
Eerste Divisie
Cambuur
3:1
AZ II
Den Bosch
3:2
Dordrecht
Helmond Sport
2:3
Jong PSV
NAC Breda
2:0
MVV Maastricht
Roda
1:4
Excelsior
Telstar
2:3
Jong Ajax
TOP Oss
3:1
FC Eindhoven
Volendam
3:1
NEC Nijmegen
Super Lig
Genclerbirligi
3:3
Yeni Malatyaspor
1 HNL
Slaven Belupo
3:0
Inter Zapresic
Lokomotiva Zagreb
4:0
HNK Gorica
1.Lig
İstanbulspor A.Ş.
4:0
Fatih Karagumruk
LigaPro
Sporting Covilha
1:2
Feirense
Regionalliga West
SG Wattenscheid 09
Post
Fc Schalke 04 II
Oberhausen
1:0
Bonner
Primera División
Nacional De Football
4:3
Rampla Juniors
Cymru Premier
Aberystwyth Town
1:3
Cefn Druids
Caernarfon
2:1
Cardiff Metropolitan University
Regionalliga Sudwest
Hoffenheim II
4:1
TSG Balingen
Mexico - Liga MX playoff
Monterrey
5:2
Santos Laguna
Club America
1:2
UANL Tigres
First Professional League
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
0:2
Slavia Sofia
Second Professional League
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
0:1
Septemvri Sofia
1st League
Banik Ostrava
0:0
Opava
Serie A
Fortaleza
2:1
Santos
Sao Paulo
1:0
Vasco da Gama
Cruzeiro
0:1
Centro Sportivo Alagoano
Ekstraklasa
Zaglebie Lubin
2:0
Gornik Zabrze
Wisla Plock
0:2
Lech Poznan
Liga I
Astra Giurgiu
1:0
Gaz Metan Medias
Dinamo Bucuresti
1:0
CSMS Iasi
Super Liga
Proleter Novi Sad
0:1
Mladost Lucani
Backa Topola
2:2
Spartak Subotica
Super Liga
Spartak Trnava
2:0
Ruzomberok
Primera A
America de Cali
2:0
Independiente Santa Fe
Deportivo Cali
0:0
Alianza Petrolera
Division Profesional Clausura
Club Olimpia
1:0
Deportivo Capiatá
Premier League
Al Mokawloon
2:0
El Gouna FC
A-League
Melbourne Victory
1:0
Perth Glory
Leumit League
Maccabi Petah Tikva
2:0
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Beitar Tel Aviv
3:2
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Nof HaGalil F.C.
0:2
Hapoel Ashkelon
Hapoel Ramat Gan
4:0
Hapoel Bney Lod FC
Hapoel Katamon
1:2
Kafr Qasim
Super League
Hyderabad
1:1
Bengaluru Fc
Prva Liga
Radnicki 1923
5:1
Sindjelic Beograd
1st Liga
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
1:0
Termalica Nieciecza
Greece Football League
Ergotelis
2:1
Panachaiki
Serie B
Paranа
3:3
Botafogo SP
Ecuador - First Division
Macara
1:2
Emelec
1st League
Olympiakos Nicosia
0:0
Enosis Neon Paralimni
Arabian Gulf Cup