Mobile app:
Championship
Swansea City
1:2
Fulham
FA Cup
Maldon & Tiptree
0:1
Newport County
Bundesliga
Schalke 04
2:1
Union Berlin
2nd Bundesliga
Karlsruher SC
4:1
Jahn Regensburg
VfL Osnabruck
2:1
Hamburger SV
La Liga
Celta Vigo
0:0
Valladolid
First Division A
Antwerp
1:0
Mechelen
Superliga
Banfield
1:1
Gimnasia La Plata
Racing Club
1:1
Defensa Y Justicia
CAF Champions League
Js Kabylie
1:0
Vita Club
Al Hilal Omdurman
2:1
F.C. Platinum
Etoile Sportive du Sahel
1:0
Al Ahly
Ascenso MX - Playoffs
Zacatepec
1:3
Alebrijes Oaxaca
Ligue 1
Marseille
2:1
Brest
Serie B
Cosenza Calcio
1:1
Spezia
Ligue 2
Auxerre
2:2
Orleans
Guingamp
1:1
Caen
Le Mans
1:2
Chateauroux
Nancy
2:0
FC Paris
Rodez
1:2
Le Havre
Valenciennes
2:0
Lens
Chambly Oise
0:2
Ajaccio
Clermont Foot 63
1:0
Chamois Niortais
Lorient
2:1
Grenoble Foot 38
Segunda Division
Numancia
0:0
Malaga
Regionalliga Bayern
Wacker Burghausen
0:0
SV Schalding-Heining
Eredivisie
Heerenveen
3:2
Vitesse
Erste Liga
Austria Wien II
4:1
Austria Klagenfurt
Floridsdorfer AC
0:0
FC Juniors OÖ
Amstetten
3:3
Grazer AK
Lafnitz
0:2
Austria Lustenau
Wacker Innsbruck
1:1
SV Horn
Eerste Divisie
Cambuur
3:1
Jong AZ
Den Bosch
3:2
Dordrecht
Helmond Sport
2:3
Jong PSV
NAC Breda
2:0
MVV Maastricht
Roda
1:4
Excelsior
Telstar
2:3
Jong Ajax
TOP Oss
3:1
FC Eindhoven
Volendam
3:1
NEC Nijmegen
Regionalliga Nord
Lubeck
7:0
Heider SV
SV Drochtersen/Assel
0:2
Altona 93
Regionalliga Nordost
Hertha Berlin II
0:0
RW Erfurt
Babelsberg 03
0:4
Berliner
Altglienicke
2:2
Lokomotive Leipzig
Regionalliga Sudwest
Hoffenheim II
4:1
TSG Balingen
Primeira Liga
Santa Clara
1:2
Boavista
LigaPro
Sporting Covilha
1:2
Feirense
3rd Liga
Bayern Munchen II
2:3
Carl Zeiss Jena
ALKA Superliga
Lyngby
1:1
Nordsjaelland
Second Division B
OH Leuven
2:1
Lokeren
1st League
Banik Ostrava
0:0
Opava
Challenge League
Aarau
2:2
Winterthur
National
Lyon la Duchere
3:1
Red Star FC 93
Avranches
0:1
FC Villefranche
Bastia-Borgo
1:2
Pau
Boulogne
1:0
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
Cholet
2:0
Toulon
Concarneau
0:1
Laval
Creteil
2:0
Gazelec Ajaccio
Le Puy
1:2
Dunkerque
Quevilly
2:2
AS Beziers
Regionalliga West
SG Wattenscheid 09
Post
Fc Schalke 04 II
Oberhausen
1:0
Bonner
Serie B
Paran
3:3
Botafogo SP
Oeste
1:2
Criciuma
Super Lig
Genclerbirligi
3:3
Yeni Malatyaspor
1. Lig
İstanbulspor A.Ş.
4:0
Fatih Karagumruk
Greece Football League
Ergotelis
2:1
Panachaiki
Ekstraklasa
Zaglebie Lubin
2:0
Gornik Zabrze
Wisla Plock
0:2
Lech Poznan
1st Liga
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
1:0
Termalica Nieciecza
Argentina - Primera B Nacional
Gimnasia Jujuy
1:3
Sarmiento
Liga I
Astra Giurgiu
1:0
Gaz Metan Medias
Dinamo Bucuresti
1:0
CSMS Iasi
Super Liga
Proleter Novi Sad
0:1
Mladost Lucani
Backa Topola
2:2
Spartak Subotica
Premier League
Al Mokawloon
2:0
El Gouna FC
Prva Liga
Radnicki 1923
5:1
Sindjelic Beograd
Arabian Gulf Cup
UAE
0:2
Iraq
Yemen
0:6
Qatar
1 HNL
Slaven Belupo
3:0
Inter Zapresic
Lokomotiva Zagreb
4:0
HNK Gorica
Super Liga
Spartak Trnava
2:0
Ruzomberok
Cymru Premier
Aberystwyth Town
1:3
Cefn Druids
Caernarfon
2:1
Cardiff Metropolitan University
Liga III - Serie 1
CSM Bacau
0:3
Aerostar Bacau
Liga III - Serie 2
CS Afumati
2:0
FCSB II
Dacia Unirea Braila
0:2
C.S. Viitorul Ianca
Liga III - Serie 3
Balotesti
3:4
Voluntari II
Universitatea Craiova II
1:2
Progresul Spartac
Astra Giurgiu II
1:2
FC Pucioasa
FCM Alexandria
2:0
FC Brasov
Unirea Bascov
1:4
Flacăra Moreni
Liga III - Serie 4