Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Football on 22.11.2019

Championship
Fulham
2:1
Queens Park Rangers
on TV
Bundesliga
Borussia Dortmund
3:3
SC Paderborn 07
on TV
La Liga
Levante
2:1
Mallorca
on TV
Premier League 2 Division 1
Brighton U23
3:5
Liverpool U23
on TV
Blackburn U23
0:3
Manchester City U23
Everton U23
1:3
Tottenham (U23)
Premier League 2 Division 2
Fulham U23
1:1
Swansea U23
Manchester United (U23)
3:0
Sunderland U23
on TV
West Ham U23
4:0
Aston Villa U23
Premier League International Cup
Newcastle U23
1:1
Benfica U23
2nd Bundesliga
Erzgebirge Aue
3:1
FC St. Pauli
VfL Bochum
1:1
VfL Osnabruck
Ligue 1
Paris Saint Germain
2:0
Lille
on TV
FA Cup
Linlithgow Rose
1:4
Falkirk
on TV
First Division A
Club Brugge
2:0
Oostende
ALKA Superliga
Nordsjaelland
3:0
Randers
Segunda Division
Sporting Gijon
0:2
Tenerife
on TV
Ekstraklasa
Gornik Zabrze
2:2
Wisla Plock
Lech Poznan
3:0
Piast Gliwice
A-League
Western Sydney Wanderers
2:3
Melbourne City
on TV
Super Lig
Galatasaray
0:1
Istanbul Basaksehir
Ligue 2
Caen
3:3
Le Mans
Chateauroux
1:3
Lorient
Chamois Niortais
2:1
Rodez
Orleans
0:1
Valenciennes
FC Paris
2:0
Auxerre
Ajaccio
1:1
Clermont Foot 63
Troyes
0:4
Chambly Oise
Grenoble Foot 38
1:1
Nancy
1st League
Sparta Praha
3:3
Dynamo České Budějovice
Premier league
FC Tambov
2:3
Lokomotiv Moscow
on TV
Eerste Divisie
Almere City
0:2
Den Bosch
De Graafschap
4:1
Jong PSV
Dordrecht
2:3
Telstar
Excelsior
1:2
Volendam
FC Eindhoven
0:3
Cambuur
Go Ahead Eagles
1:1
Roda
Helmond Sport
1:2
NEC Nijmegen
Jong Utrecht
2:1
Jong AZ
MVV Maastricht
4:0
TOP Oss
NAC Breda
1:2
Jong Ajax
Copa Portugal
Leixoes
1:4
Santa Clara
Varzim
1:0
Loures
NIFL Premiership
Glenavon FC
1:0
Linfield
on TV
First Professional League
Arda
2:0
Vitosha Bistritsa
Serie B
Pescara
1:1
Cremonese
Premier League
Shakhtar Donetsk
4:1
FK Lviv
Cymru Premier
Barry Town
3:0
Penybont FC
on TV
Super League
Henan Jianye
2:1
Tianjin Tianhai
Shandong Luneng
2:0
Chongqing Lifan
Shanghai Shenhua
1:2
Beijing Guoan
on TV
Wuhan Zall F.C.
2:1
Guangzhou R&F
Second Division B
Westerlo
1:2
OH Leuven
Liga I
CFR Cluj
4:0
Chindia Targoviste
Challenge League
Lausanne-Sport
5:0
FC Wil
National
Pau
1:0
Avranches
FC Villefranche
0:0
Concarneau
AS Beziers
1:4
Lyon la Duchere
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
4:0
Le Puy
Dunkerque
2:2
Bastia-Borgo
Gazelec Ajaccio
0:0
Quevilly
Laval
0:0
Creteil
Red Star FC 93
2:1
Cholet
Primera División
Juventud
4:2
CA Cerro
Liverpool Montevideo
0:1
Plaza Colonia
Racing Montevideo
0:1
Boston River
Rampla Juniors
2:2
River Plate Montevideo
Penarol
2:1
Fenix
Primera
Unión La Calera
0:0
Deportes Iquique
Cobresal
3:2
Union Espanola
Division Profesional Clausura
General Diaz
1:1
Club Sportivo San Lorenzo
Sol de America
2:2
Deportivo Santaní
3rd Liga
Carl Zeiss Jena
0:3
Hallescher FC
Indonesia Liga 1
PS TIRA
1:2
PSIS Semarang
Madura United
1:2
Bhayangkara
2nd League
Vítkovice
1:1
Vysocina Jihlava
Usti nad Labem
1:2
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
Primera B Clausura
Deportivo Pereira
2:1
Chicó
Premier League
Sumqayıt
2:1
Qarabag
Primera Division - Clausura
Caracas FC
2:0
Aragua
Regionalliga Bayern
SV Heimstetten
2:2
Wacker Burghausen
Regionalliga Northeast
Auerbach
3:2
Union Furstenwalde
Regionalliga West
Verl
2:0
Borussia Dortmund II
1st Liga
Wigry Suwalki
0:3
Stal Mielec
Miedz Legnica
1:3
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Podbeskidzie
2:1
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Puszcza Niepolomice
1:2
Odra Opole
Serie B
Brasil de Pelotas
2:2
Atletico GO
CRB
0:0
Figueirense
Segunda Division - Clausura
CA Furrial
2:3
Yaracuyanos
1 HNL
Dinamo Zagreb
1:1
Hajduk Split
1. Lig
Adanaspor
1:1
Giresunspor
Super Liga
Partizan Beograd
6:2
Javor
Greece Football League
AO Platanias
1:3
Doxa Drama
A Lyga
Zalgiris Vilnius
5:0
Atlantas
Erste Liga
Austria Klagenfurt
2:1
Austria Wien II
FC Blau-Weiss Linz
2:4
Liefering
Grazer AK
2:2
Amstetten
Kapfenberger SV
2:1
Vorwärts Steyr
SV Horn
0:1
Wacker Innsbruck
Liga III - Serie 1
Foresta Suceava
4:1
Somuz Falticeni
Aerostar Bacau
0:1
CMS Focsani 2007
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
3:0
Targu Secuiesc
CSM Pascani
0:10
CS Sporting Liesti
FC Botosani II
0:2
Stiinta Miroslava
Husana Husi
3:1
CSM Bacau
Ozana Targu Neamt
3:2
Otelul Galati
Universitatea Dunarea
0:2
Bucovina Rădăuți
Liga III - Serie 2
CS Tunari
4:0
Dacia Unirea Braila
FCSB II
1:3
FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia
Inainte Modelu
1:4
Gloria Popesti Leordeni
Metalul Buzau
1:4
FC Agricola Borcea
AS Mostistea Ulmu
2:0
Axiopolis Cernavoda
Poseidon Mai Limanu
4:1
CS Faurei
Recolta Cheorghe
1:6
CS Afumati
C.S. Viitorul Ianca
2:1
CS Medgidia
Liga III - Serie 3
Progresul Spartac
1:0
FCM Alexandria