Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Football on 22.11.2019

Super Lig
Galatasaray
0:1
Istanbul Basaksehir
Premier league
FC Tambov
2:3
Lokomotiv Moscow
First Division A
Antwerp
3:2
Gent
Copa Portugal
Leixoes
1:4
Santa Clara
A-League
Western Sydney Wanderers
2:3
Melbourne City
ALKA Superliga
Nordsjaelland
3:0
Randers
Ekstraklasa
Gornik Zabrze
2:2
Wisla Plock
1 HNL
Dinamo Zagreb
1:1
Hajduk Split
Premier League
Shakhtar Donetsk
4:1
FK Lviv
Super League
Shanghai Shenhua
1:2
Beijing Guoan
Wuhan Zall F.C.
2:1
Guangzhou R&F
Henan Jianye
2:1
Tianjin Tianhai
Shandong Luneng
2:0
Chongqing Lifan
National
Pau
1:0
Avranches
Primera División
Progreso
0:1
Cerro Largo
Montevideo Wanderers
2:1
Danubio
Defensor Sporting
2:1
Nacional De Football
Primera
Unión La Calera
0:0
Deportes Iquique
Cobresal
3:2
Union Espanola
Indonesia Liga 1
PS TIRA
1:2
PSIS Semarang
Madura United
1:2
Bhayangkara
First Professional League
Arda
2:0
Vitosha Bistritsa
2nd Bundesliga
Erzgebirge Aue
3:1
FC St. Pauli
VfL Bochum
1:1
VfL Osnabruck
Premier League
Sumqayıt
2:1
Qarabag
Primera Division - Clausura
Llaneros Escuela de Futbol
1:5
Deportivo Lara
1. Lig
Adanaspor
1:1
Giresunspor
Friendlies
Guatemala
8:0
Antigua and Barbuda
3rd Liga
Carl Zeiss Jena
0:3
Hallescher FC
1st League
Sparta Praha
3:3
Dynamo České Budějovice
Super Liga
Partizan Beograd
6:2
Javor
Erste Liga
Austria Klagenfurt
2:1
Austria Wien II
FC Blau-Weiss Linz
2:4
Liefering
Grazer AK
2:2
Amstetten
Kapfenberger SV
2:1
Vorwärts Steyr
SV Horn
0:1
Wacker Innsbruck
Serie B
Sao Bento
4:1
Londrina
Brasil de Pelotas
2:2
Atletico GO
Greece Football League
AO Platanias
1:3
Doxa Drama
1st Liga
Wigry Suwalki
0:3
Stal Mielec
Miedz Legnica
1:3
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Podbeskidzie
2:1
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Puszcza Niepolomice
1:2
Odra Opole
A Lyga
Zalgiris Vilnius
5:0
Atlantas
2nd League
Vítkovice
1:1
Vysocina Jihlava
Usti nad Labem
1:2
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
Regionalliga Northeast
Auerbach
3:2
Union Furstenwalde
Regionalliga West
Verl
2:0
Borussia Dortmund II
Primera division Apertura
Asuila
0:0
Alianza
Liga III - Serie 1
Foresta Suceava
4:1
Somuz Falticeni
Aerostar Bacau
0:1
CMS Focsani 2007
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
3:0
Targu Secuiesc
CSM Pascani
0:10
CS Sporting Liesti
FC Botosani II
0:2
Stiinta Miroslava
Husana Husi
3:1
CSM Bacau
Ozana Targu Neamt
3:2
Otelul Galati
Universitatea Dunarea
0:2
Bucovina Rădăuți
Liga III - Serie 2
CS Tunari
4:0
Dacia Unirea Braila
FCSB II
1:3
FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia
Inainte Modelu
1:4
Gloria Popesti Leordeni
Metalul Buzau
1:4
FC Agricola Borcea
AS Mostistea Ulmu
2:0
Axiopolis Cernavoda
Poseidon Mai Limanu
4:1
CS Faurei
Recolta Cheorghe
1:6
CS Afumati
C.S. Viitorul Ianca
2:1
CS Medgidia
Liga III - Serie 3
CS Blejoi
2:1
Sporting Rosiori
CSM Slatina
2:0
Unirea Bascov
FC Brasov
2:1
Astra Giurgiu II