Mobil uygulama:
Süper Lig
Galatasaray A.Ş.
0:1
Medipol Basaksehir FK
1. Lig
Adanaspor A.Ş.
1:1
Akın Çorap Giresunspor
Championship
Fulham
2:1
Queens Park Rangers
Bundesliga
Borussia Dortmund
3:3
SC Paderborn 07
2. Bundesliga
Erzgebirge Aue
3:1
FC St. Pauli
VfL Bochum
1:1
VfL Osnabruck
La Liga
Levante
2:1
Mallorca
2. Lig
Sporting Gijon
0:2
Tenerife
Pro Lig
Club Brugge
2:0
Oostende
Ligue 1
Paris Saint Germain
2:0
Lille
Serie B
Pescara
1:1
Cremonese
Ligue 2
Caen
3:3
Le Mans
Chateauroux
1:3
Lorient
Chamois Niortais
2:1
Rodez
Orleans
0:1
Valenciennes
FC Paris
2:0
Auxerre
Ajaccio
1:1
Clermont Foot 63
Troyes
0:4
Chambly Oise
Grenoble Foot 38
1:1
Nancy
Erste Liga
SV Horn
0:1
Wacker Innsbruck
Austria Klagenfurt
2:1
Austria Wien II
FC Blau-Weiss Linz
2:4
Liefering
Grazer AK
2:2
Amstetten
Kapfenberger SV
2:1
Vorwärts Steyr
Challenge Lig
Lausanne-Sport
5:0
FC Wil
Eerste Divisie
Almere City
0:2
Den Bosch
De Graafschap
4:1
Jong PSV
Dordrecht
2:3
Telstar
Excelsior
1:2
Volendam
FC Eindhoven
0:3
Cambuur
Go Ahead Eagles
1:1
Roda
Helmond Sport
1:2
NEC Nijmegen
Jong Utrecht
2:1
Jong AZ
MVV Maastricht
4:0
TOP Oss
NAC Breda
1:2
Jong Ajax
İskoçya Kupası
Linlithgow Rose
1:4
Falkirk
Regionalliga Bayern
SV Heimstetten
2:2
Wacker Burghausen
Premyer Liqasi
Sumgayıt
2:1
Qarabag
First Professional League
Arda
2:0
Vitosha Bistritsa
Danimarka Superliga
Nordsjaelland
3:0
Randers
2.Lig
Westerlo
1:2
OH Leuven
Çek Ligi
Sparta Praha
3:3
Dynamo České Budějovice
Ekstraklasa
Gornik Zabrze
2:2
Wisla Plock
Lech Poznan
3:0
Piast Gliwice
Portekiz Kupası
Leixoes
1:4
Santa Clara
Varzim
1:0
Loures
3rd Liga
Carl Zeiss Jena
0:3
Hallescher FC
Regionalliga Nordost
Auerbach
3:2
Union Furstenwalde
Serie B
Sao Bento
4:1
Londrina
Brasil de Pelotas
2:2
Atletico GO
1. HNL
Dinamo Zagreb
1:1
Hajduk Split
Premier League
Shakhtar Donetsk
4:1
FK Lviv
Premier Lig
FC Tambov
2:3
Lokomotiv Moscow
1.Lig
CFR Cluj
4:0
Chindia Targoviste
Süper Lig
Partizan Beograd
6:2
Javor
Cymru Premier
Barry Town
3:0
Penybont FC
CSL
Henan Jianye
2:1
Tianjin Tianhai
Shandong Luneng
2:0
Chongqing Lifan
Shanghai Shenhua
1:2
Beijing Guoan
Wuhan Zall F.C.
2:1
Guangzhou R&F
Birinci Bölüm
Montevideo Wanderers
2:1
Danubio
Defensor Sporting
2:1
Nacional De Football
Juventud
4:2
CA Cerro
Liverpool Montevideo
0:1
Plaza Colonia
Racing Montevideo
0:1
Boston River
Rampla Juniors
2:2
River Plate Montevideo
Premier Lig
Unión La Calera
0:0
Deportes Iquique
Cobresal
3:2
Union Espanola
A Ligi
Western Sydney Wanderers
2:3
Melbourne City
NIFL Premiership
Glenavon FC
1:0
Linfield
Ulusal
Pau
1:0
Avranches
AS Beziers
1:4
Lyon la Duchere
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
4:0
Le Puy
Dunkerque
2:2
Bastia-Borgo
Gazelec Ajaccio
0:0
Quevilly
Laval
0:0
Creteil
Red Star FC 93
2:1
Cholet
FC Villefranche
0:0
Concarneau
Endonezya Super Liga
PS TIRA
1:2
PSIS Semarang
Madura United
1:2
Bhayangkara
2. Liga
Vítkovice
1:1
Vysocina Jihlava
Usti nad Labem
1:2
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
Regionalliga West
Verl
2:0
Borussia Dortmund II
Primera Division - Clausura
Caracas FC
2:0
Aragua
Futbol Ligi
AO Platanias
1:3
Doxa Drama
1.Lig
Wigry Suwalki
0:3
Stal Mielec
Miedz Legnica
1:3
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Podbeskidzie
2:1
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Puszcza Niepolomice
1:2
Odra Opole
A Lyga
Zalgiris Vilnius
5:0
Atlantas
Segunda Division - Clausura
CА Furrial
2:3
Yaracuyanos
Primera division Apertura
Asuila
0:0
Alianza
Liga III - Serie 1
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
3:0
Targu Secuiesc
CSM Pascani
0:10
CS Sporting Liesti
FC Botosani II
0:2
Stiinta Miroslava
Husana Husi
3:1
CSM Bacau
Ozana Targu Neamt
3:2
Otelul Galati
Universitatea Dunarea
0:2
Bucovina Rădăuți
Foresta Suceava
4:1
Somuz Falticeni
Aerostar Bacau
0:1
CMS Focsani 2007
Liga III - Serie 2
CS Tunari
4:0
Dacia Unirea Braila
FCSB II
1:3
FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia
Inainte Modelu
1:4
Gloria Popesti Leordeni
Metalul Buzau
1:4
FC Agricola Borcea
AS Mostistea Ulmu
2:0
Axiopolis Cernavoda
Poseidon Mai Limanu
4:1
CS Faurei
Recolta Cheorghe
1:6
CS Afumati
C.S. Viitorul Ianca
2:1
CS Medgidia
Liga III - Serie 3
CS Blejoi
2:1
Sporting Rosiori
CSM Slatina
2:0
Unirea Bascov
FC Brasov
2:1
Astra Giurgiu II
FC Pucioasa
7:1
Tractorul Cetate
Voluntari II
1:2
Universitatea Craiova II
Flacăra Moreni
3:0
Balotesti
Progresul Spartac
1:0
FCM Alexandria
Vediţa Coloneşti
2:0
Cetate Râșnov
Liga III - Serie 4
ACS Ghiroda
1:1
Flacăra Horezu
Poli Timisoara
1:2
Crișul Chișineu-Criș
Dumbrăviţa
3:4
Corvinul Hunedoara