App:
Bundesliga
Wolfsburg
1:1
32'
Borussia M'gladbach
Schalke 04
18:00
Eintracht Frankfurt
2. Bundesliga
1. FC Nürnberg
2:2
Holstein Kiel
SV Sandhausen
1:1
Hamburger SV
VfL Osnabrück
3:0
SG Dynamo Dresden
3. Liga
Sonnenhof Großaspach
1:2
Carl Zeiss Jena
SpVgg Unterhaching
2:2
MSV Duisburg
Regionalliga Nord
Holstein Kiel II
0:5
Lubeck
Hannoverscher SC
abg
Schwarz-Weiss-Rehden
Regionalliga Nordost
Berliner
3:3
Union Furstenwalde
BFC Dynamo
4:0
Bischofswerdaer
Lokomotive Leipzig
2:1
FC Rot Weiss Erfurt
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
abg
Babelsberg 03
Premier League
Manchester United
0:1
HT'
FC Everton
Wolverhampton Wanderers
0:1
HT'
Tottenham Hotspur
FC Arsenal
17:30
Manchester City
Eredivisie
FC Emmen
2:0
Sparta Rotterdam
Feyenoord Rotterdam
3:0
73'
PSV Eindhoven
AZ Alkmaar
16:45
Ajax Amsterdam
Heracles Almelo
16:45
FC Utrecht
Serie A
Hellas Verona FC
3:3
FC Turin
AC Mailand
0:0
HT'
Sassuolo Calcio
FC Bologna
1:0
HT'
Atalanta Bergamo
Juventus Turin
3:0
HT'
Udinese Calcio
AS Rom
18:00
SPAL
AC Florenz
20:45
Inter Mailand
Primera Division
Getafe
2:0
Real Valladolid
Celta de Vigo
2:2
Mallorca
Espanyol Barcelona
16:00
Betis Sevilla
FC Sevilla
18:30
FC Villarreal
FC Valencia
21:00
Real Madrid
Ligue 1
Girondins Bordeaux
0:1
HT'
Racing Straßburg
Olympique Lyon
17:00
Stade Rennes
AS St. Étienne
21:00
Paris Saint-Germain
Bundesliga
FK Austria Wien
1:0
74'
RZ Pellets WAC
WSG Tirol
0:2
74'
SV Mattersburg
LASK Linz
17:00
SK Sturm Graz
Super League
Lugano
0:0
2'
Young Boys
Luzern
0:0
2'
Basel
Sion
0:0
2'
Neuchâtel Xamax
Super Lig
Gazisehir Gaziantep
3:0
Kayserispor
Sivasspor
2:0
70'
Fenerbahce
Besiktas
17:00
Yeni Malatyaspor
Pro League
Standard Lüttich
1:1
72'
RSC Anderlecht
FC Brügge
18:00
KV Mechelen
KV Oostende
20:00
KAA Gent
Portuguese Liga
Moreirense FC
16:00
Belenenses Lissabon
Gil Vicente FC Barcelos
18:30
Vitória Guimarães
Sporting Braga
21:00
FC Paços de Ferreira
Serie B
Cosenza Calcio
0:2
HT'
Pordenone
Cremonese
1:0
HT'
Perugia Calcio
Salernitana Calcio 1919
21:00
FC Crotone
Segunda Division
Extremadura
0:0
FC Málaga
Real Oviedo
0:0
2'
Cádiz
Elche
18:00
UD Las Palmas
Lugo
18:00
Sporting Gijón
Fuenlabrada
20:00
Almería
Rayo Vallecano Madrid
20:00
Albacete
Challenge League
Wil
3:0
74'
Winterthur
Aarau
2:1
HT'
Chiasso
Vaduz
16:00
SC Kriens
Premier League
FC Motherwell
0:2
Glasgow Rangers
Celtic Glasgow
0:0
2'
Hibernian FC
Superligaen
AC Horsens
2:1
Sønderjysk Elitesport
Lyngby BK
1:0
Silkeborg IF
Randers FC
3:0
Esbjerg
Brøndby IF
16:00
Hobro
FC Midtjylland
18:00
Aarhus GF
Second Division B
Union Saint-Gilloise
0:0
2'
Sporting Lokeren
Czech Liga
FC Viktoria Plzen
1:1
70'
FK Teplice
SK Slavia Praha
17:00
Dynamo České Budějovice
Ekstraklasa
GKS Piast Gliwice
2:1
LKS Lodz
MKS Korona Kielce
1:0
HT'
MKS Cracovia Kraków
Jagiellonia Bialystok SSA
17:30
OSP Lechia Gdansk
FA Trophy
Kingstonian
0:0
2'
Woking
Segunda Division B Group 2
Tudelano
2:3
Cultural Leonesa
Logrones
4:1
Leioa
Burgos CF
17:00
Izarra
Real Unión
17:00
Real Sociedad II
Segunda Division B Group 1
Coruxo
4:1
Las Palmas II
Oviedo B
1:1
Melilla
Atlético Madrid II
3:1
Celta Vigo II
Internacional de Madrid
3:3
SS Reyes
Sporting Gijon II
6:0
Pena Deportiva
Real Madrid II
3:0
Getafe B
UD Ibiza
3:1
Marino de Luanco
Segunda Division B Group 3
Levante B
17:00
Gimnàstic Tarragona
Sabadell
17:00
AE Prat
Barcelona B
18:00
La Nucia
UE Cornellà
20:00
Lleida Esportiu
Segunda Division B Group 4
Don Benito
1:0
Talavera
Real Murcia
0:1
Yeclano Deportivo
Linense
0:1
Córdoba
Atlético Sanluqueño
16:30
San Fernando
Mérida UD
17:00
Villarrobledo
EAFF East Asian Cup
Südkorea
1:0
China
1. HNL
NK Osijek
1:0
HT'
NK Slaven Belupo
Hajduk Split
17:30
NK Istra 1961
1. Lig
Keciorengucu
0:1
Hatayspor
Umraniyespor
1:0
Osmanlispor
Balikesirspor
0:0
73'
Akhisar Belediyespor
Altinordu
17:00
Bursaspor
LigaPro
Oliveirense
2:1
FC Penafiel
Farense
16:00
CD Feirense
Sporting Covilha
16:00
Academica de Coimbra
Seria C Gruppe B
Gubbio
0:1
45'
Fermana
Rimini
0:1
45+'
Triestina
Sudtirol
0:1
45+'
Piacenza Calcio
Arzignano Valchiampo
0:1
45+'
AC Cesena
Feralpisalo
1:0
45+'
Vis Pesaro
Carpi
17:45
Sambenedettese
Fano Alma J.
17:45
Virtus Verona
Imolese
17:45
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
Seriе C Girone A
US Alessandria Calcio
1:0
HT'
Pro Vercelli
Giana Erminio
0:0
45+'
Pro Patria
Novara
2:0
45+'
Siena
Olbia
0:1
HT'
Juventus U23
Renate
0:0
42'
Arezzo
Como
17:45
Albinoleffe
Pontedera
17:45
Monza
Gozzano
17:45
Pergolettese
Pistoiese
17:45
Lecco
Serie C Girone C
Rende
0:0
45+'
Rieti
Teramo
0:0
45+'
Catania
Viterbese
0:0
45+'
Virtus Francavilla
Bisceglie
17:45
Vibonese
Casertana
17:45
AS Bari
Monopoli
17:45
Avellino
Potenza
17:45
Paganese
Sicula Leonzio
17:45
Reggina
Catanzaro
17:45
Picerno
TFF 2. LIG White Group
Sanliurfaspor
1:4
Pendikspor
Hacettepe
4:0
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
İnegölspor
4:1
Amed SK
Sarıyer
2:2
Gumushanespor
Zonguldak Kömürspor
2:2
Afjet Afyonspor
Kirklarelispor
2:0
Yeni Çorumspor
2.Lig Red Group
Elazigspor
0:2
Kastamonuspor
Kahramanmarasspor AS
0:4
Ergene Velimese Spor
Bayburt Özel İdarespor
0:2
Sakaryaspor
Bandirmaspor
2:1
Etimesgut Belediyespor
BB Bodrumspor
1:2
Uşakspor
Karabükspor
0:1
Ankara Demirspor
Niğde Anadolu FK
3:0
Sivas Belediyespor
Super Liga
AE Larisa
1:2
PAE APS Atromitos Athens
Volos N.F.C.
16:15
Panionios Athens
Asteras Tripolis
18:30
Olympiakos Piraeus
Panetolikos
18:30
PAOK Saloniki
Erste Profi-Liga
Vitosha Bistritsa
0:2
Botev Plovdiv
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
0:0
Levski
Slavia Sofia
0:1
31'
Ludogorets
Premier League
Desna
0:1
Dynamo Kiew
Worskla Poltawa
2:1
Karpaty Lwiw
Dnipro-1
0:0
2'
FC Oleksandriya
Erste Liga
Chindia Targoviste
17:00
AFC Hermannstadt
Viitorul
19:30
Steaua Bucuresti
Super Liga
Radnik Surdulica
1:2
Partizan Belgrad
Roter Stern Belgrad
1:1
HT'
Čukarički
Israeli Premier League
Ashdod
18:00
Hapoel Hadera
Maccabi Netanya
19:15
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Division Profesional Clausura
Cerro Porteno
22:00
General Diaz
Club Guarani
22:00
Nacional Asunción
Club Sportivo San Lorenzo
22:00
River Plate Asunción
Deportivo Capiatá
22:00
Libertad
Deportivo Santaní
22:00
Sportivo Luqueño
Premier League
FC Masr
0:1
Ismaily
Smouha
0:0
2'
Aswan
Al Ahly
18:30
Haras El Hodoud
Prva Liga
Grbalj
0:4
Budućnost
Nemzeti Bajnokság I
Diosgyör
18:00
Ferencvaros
A-League
Newcastle Jets
0:4
Melbourne City
Indian Super League
Bengaluru Fc
0:1
HT'
Mumbai City
B Ethniki
Trikala
3:0
Ialysos
A.E. Karaiskakis
4:2
AO Platanias
Apollon Larissa F.C.
1:0
Apollon Smirnis
Apollon Kalamaria
0:3
Panachaiki
Veria FC
3:0
Niki Volou
Indonesien Super Liga
PSM Makassar
1:1
PSS Sleman
Pokal
Qabala
3:0
Sabah fc
Sabail
0:0
Zira
Serie A
Delfín
21:00
L.D.U. Quito
1. Division
Enosis Neon Paralimni
0:0
3'
AEL
Nea Salamis
18:00
Omonia Nicosia
Uruguay playoffs
Nacional De Football
21:00
Peñarol Montevideo
Segunda Divisiоn
Alianza Lima
21:30
Deportivo Binacional
Primera division Apertura
C.D. FAS
22:00
Santa Tecla
Liga Nacional
Comunicaciones Guatemala
3:1
Guastatoya
Antigua
18:30
Deportivo Sanarate
Montenegro Cup
Petrovac
2:0
OFK Titograd Podgorica
Iskra
1:1
FC Podgorica
Sutjeska
1:0
Zeta
Indian I-Legue
Real Kashmir
abg
Churchill Brothers
Premier League 2 Division 1
Manchester City U23
2:0
Tottenham (U23)
Premier League 2 Division 2
Norwich U23
3:1
Sunderland U23
Die App enthält Quoteninformationen. Wir fordern verantwortungsvolles und angemessenes Wetten..