Aplicación movil:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Partidos de hoy | Próximos partidos y cuotas

UEFA Europa League
Shakhtar Donetsk
3:0
Wolfsburg
EN TV
FC Copenhague
3:0
İstanbul
EN TV
Manchester United
0:0
HT'
LASK Linz
EN TV
Internazionale
1:0
HT'
Getafe
EN TV
Paulista
Corinthians
19:30
Palmeiras
MLS is Back Tournament Semi-finals
Philadelphia Union
19:00
Portland Timbers
EN TV
Eliminatoria
Cittadella
2:1
HT'
Frosinone
Amistosos
Sigma Olomouc
0:2
Zbrojovka Brno
Pandurii
0:4
Universidad Craiova
Celje
3:0
Nk Drava Ptuj
Slovan Liberec
4:1
FK Viktoria Zizkov
Banik Ostrava
8:0
FK Fotbal Třinec
Stal Mielec
2:4
Wisla Cracovia
Kickers Offenbach
0:0
Rot Weiss Essen
Lens
1:3
Union Saint-Gilloise
Jong Ajax
2:0
SC Telstar
Caen
1:1
Vannes
Slavia Praha
5:0
St. Pölten
Jablonec
1:1
Pardubice
Doxa
0:1
Olympiakos Nicosia
Koper
0:2
Ferencváros
Jagiellonia Bialystok
6:1
Znicz Pruszków
Slovan Bratislava
1:1
Zlín
AEL
2:2
Aris Limassol
Karmiotissa
0:4
Apollon
Maribor
0:2
Reims
Amiens SC
1:2
Valenciennes
Creteil
2:0
Red Star
Grenoble Foot 38
0:0
Stade Nyonnais
Quevilly
1:1
Le Havre
Enosis Neon Paralimni
1:1
Omonia Nicosia
Lens
1:2
FC Paris
PSG
1:0
Sochaux
PEC Zwolle
1:0
AZ Alkmaar
Olympique Marsille
Post
Montpellier
Allsvenskan
Hammarby
1:1
Falkenbergs
Malmö
4:1
Helsingborgs
Varberg
1:2
Djurgårdens
USL
Philadelphia Union 2
16:00
New York RB II
Atlanta United 2
18:30
Charleston Battery
Birmingham Legion
19:00
Charlotte Independens
Saint Louis
19:00
Sporting Kansas City 2
Super Liga
Inđija
0:1
Voždovac
Novi Pazar
3:2
Partizan
Bačka Palanka
1:3
Spartak Subotica
Crvena Zvezda
3:0
Radnički Niš
FC Zlatibor
0:2
Proleter Novi Sad
Javor Ivanjica
3:0
Napredak
Metalac GM
2:1
Mačva Šabac
Rad Beograd
1:3
Backa Topola
Radnik Surdulica
2:3
Mladost Lučani
Vojvodina
0:1
HT'
Čukarički
Division Profesional Clausura
Sol de America
15:00
12 de octubre
Club Guarani
17:30
River Plate Asunción
Schweizer Pokal
Winterthur
4:0
Bavois
CSL
Shandong Luneng
0:1
Shanghai Shenhua
Henan Jianye
1:1
Guangzhou R&F
Liga A
Wellington Phoenix
1:1
Brisbane Roar
Copa De La Liga J
Shimizu S-Pulse
0:3
Nagoya Grampus
Oita Trinita
1:1
Gamba Osaka
Sagan Tosu
0:1
Yokohama FC
Consadole Sapporo
2:1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Kashiwa Reysol
1:0
Shonan Bellmare
Kashima Antlers
2:3
Kawasaki Frontale
Cerezo Osaka
1:0
Urawa Reds
Nemzeti Bajnokság II
Békéscsaba
1:1
Vasas
Debreceni EAC
0:3
Debrecen VSC
Dorogi FC
1:0
Soroksar
Szentlőrinc
2:0
Gyirmót
Budaörs
3:2
Siofok
Gyоri ETO
1:1
Kaposvar
Nyiregyhaza
2:0
Pécsi MFC
Ajka
3:1
Kazincbarcika
Csákvár
1:1
Szeged-Csanád
Szombathelyi
1:1
Szolnoki MÁV FC
Eliteserien
Molde FK
5:0
IK Start
Vietnamese National Cup
Hong Linh Ha Tinh
Post
Than Quang Ninh
Romania Liga III Playoffs
Minaur Baia Mare
2:1
ACS Comuna Recea
AS Mostistea Ulmu
0:2
FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia
Progresul Spartac
0:1
CSM Slatina
Veikkausliiga
Haka
0:2
HIFK
Ilves
1:0
RoPS Rovaniemi
IFK Mariehamn
2:0
Inter Turku
Seinäjoen JK
1:1
KuPS Kuopio
Liga I
AFC Hermannstadt
2:2
Iaşi
Chindia Targoviste
2:0
Voluntari
Dinamo Bucureşti
1:1
Viitorul
Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe
1:0
FC Academica Clinceni
Divizia National
Milsami
1:0
Dinamo-Auto
Sheriff
4:1
Petrocub
Úrvalsdeild
FH
Post
Valur
Fjölnir
Post
ÍA Akranes
Ykkönen