Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Football on 25.05.2023

Premier league
Brighton
1:1
Manchester City
on TV
La Liga
Betis
0:1
Getafe
on TV
Espanyol
3:3
Atletico Madrid
on TV
Mallorca
1:0
Valencia
on TV
Coppa Italy - Final
Inter
2:1
Fiorentina
on TV
Scottish Premiership
Rangers
2:2
Hearts
Ross County
3:3
St Johnstone
Livingston
1:1
Motherwell
Dundee United
0:3
Kilmarnock
Aberdeen
3:0
St Mirren
Hibernian
4:2
Celtic
Copa Libertadores
Cerro Porteno
0:3
Palmeiras
Liverpool Montevideo
1:0
Independiente del Valle
Deportivo Pereira
1:0
Boca Juniors
Nublense
1:1
Flamengo
Argentinos Juniors
0:0
Corinthians
Melgar
0:1
Atletico Nacional
Turkish Cup - 1/2 Finals
Ankaragucu
2:2
AET
Istanbul Basaksehir
Copa Argentina - Round 32
Rosario Central
4:1
Central Norte
Copa Sudamericana
Fortaleza
3:2
San Lorenzo
Tigre
0:0
Deportes Tolima
Audax Italiano
2:1
Santos
Blooming
2:3
Newells Old Boys
Premier League
FC Mynai
0:0
Rukh Lviv
FK Lviv
0:1
Chornomorets Odesa
Ingulets
0:0
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Kryvbas
2:0
Metalist Kharkiv
Norwegian Football Cup
Nardo
0:1
Byåsen
Staal Jorpeland
1:2
Haugesund
Slovenian play-offs - Final
Aluminij
3:1
HIT Gorica
Urvalsdeild
Akureyri
0:4
Vikingur Reykjavik
Turkey play-offs - Round of 16
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
5:4
Pen
Van Spor
İskenderun FK
4:2
Pen
Ankara Demirspor
Amedspor
0:1
24 Erzincanspor
Esenler Erokspor
4:2
Ankaraspor
Allsvenskan
Degerfors
2:2
Hammarby
Ykkonen
Mikkelin Palloilijat
2:0
SJK Akatemia
Relegation play-offs
Beroe
1:1
Spartak Varna
Esiliiga
Flora Tallinn II
2:1
Elva
FCI Levadia II
1:2
Tallinn Jk Legion
FC Nomme United
4:2
Paide Lm II
Serie B
Juventude
3:0
Atletico GO
Vila Nova
1:0
Ituano
Londrina
1:3
Ceara
Vitoria
1:0
CRB
Guaraní
3:3
Chapecoense AF
Sampaio Correa
0:0
Ponte Preta
Criciuma
1:0
Sport Club do Recife
Cup Iran - 1/2 Finals
Havadar SC
1:3
Persepolis
Kuwait Premier League
Kazma
3:1
Al Salmiyah
Al-Qadsia
0:4
Al Kuwait
Premier League
Future FC
1:0
Ceramica Cleopatra
Pyramids FC
1:0
Haras El Hodoud
Montenegro Telekom 1st CFL
Mornar Bar
0:1
Buducnost Podgorica
Arsenal Tivat
0:1
Sutjeska
Jedinstvo B. Polje
3:4
Rudar Pljevlja
Petrovac
4:1
Iskra Danilovgrad
FK Jezero
2:1
Decic
2nd League
Mladost Donja Gorica
2:4
Grbalj
KOM
3:1
FC Podgorica
FK Otrant-Olympic
3:3
Zeta
Bokelj
2:1
Igalo
Segunda Divisin
Union Huaral
1:1
Alfonso Ugarte De Puno
Alianza Universidad
0:1
Deportivo LLacubamba
Primera B PB Apertura
Llaneros
2:1
Fortaleza FC
Real Cartagena
1:1
Quindio
Albania Superliga
Kastrioti
1:4
Partizani
Teuta Durrës
1:0
KF Egnatia
KF Tirana
2:2
Bylis
Kukesi
0:0
KF Erzeni
KF Vllaznia
1:1
KF Laçi
Armenian Premier League
Lernayin Artsakh
0:3
Ararat Yerevan
Second Professional League
Sportist Svoge
0:1
Yantra 2019 Gabrovo
Guatemala Liga Nacional - Final
Xelaju
0:2
Antigua
Canadian Premier League - 1/2 Finals
Forge FC
0:3
Montreal Impact
Pacific Fc
0:3
Vancouver Whitecaps
USL Championship
Louisville City FC
1:2
FC Tulsa
World Cup U20
Colombia U20
2:1
Japan U20
Dominican Republic U20
0:20
Brazil U20
France U18
1:2
Gambia U20
Uruguay U20
2:3
England U20
US Open Cup - Round of 16
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
1:0
Columbus Crew
Birmingham Legion
1:0
Charlotte FC
Austin FC
0:2
Chicago Fire
Colorado Rapids
0:1
Real Salt Lake
USL LEAGUE ONE
Union Omaha
3:3
Greenville Triumph Sc
Usa National Independent Soccer Association
Chattanooga
2:0
Albion San Diego
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..