Mobil uygulama:
Süper Lig
Kayserispor
1:4
Demir Grup Sivasspor
Aytemiz Alanyaspor
0:1
Goztepe A.Ş.
Kasimpasa A.Ş.
1:2
Genclerbirligi
Evkur Yeni Malatyaspor
0:0
Fenerbahce A.Ş.
1. Lig
Hatayspor
1:0
İstanbulspor A.Ş.
Menemen Belediye
1:0
Balikesirspor Baltok
Osmanlıspor Futbol Kulübü
2:3
Adana Demirspor
Teleset Mobilya Akhisarspor
2:1
Altay
2. LİG Beyaz
Gumushanespor
2:3
Hacettepe
1922 Konyaspor
1:3
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
Afjet Afyonspor
2:2
Kirklarelispor
Manisa Büyükşehir Belediyesi
3:0
Amedspor
Samsunspor
5:0
Sanliurfaspor
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
2:1
Inegolspor
Bak Spor Kulübü
1:0
Sancaktepe Belediye
2.Lig Кırmızı
Sivas Belediyespor
0:2
Tuzlaspor
Kahramanmaraşspor
1:0
Kardemir Karabukspor
Van Spor
2:0
Bayburt Özel İdarespor
Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor
1:1
Sakaryaspor
Uşakspor
1:3
Bandirmaspor
Ergene Velimese Spor
2:0
Niğde Anadolu FK
Premier Lig
Sheffield United
3:3
Manchester United
Championship
Middlesbrough
2:2
Hull City
Bundesliga
Augsburg
4:0
Hertha Berlin
1899 Hoffenheim
1:5
FSV Mainz 05
2. Bundesliga
Jahn Regensburg
3:1
FC Heidenheim
Greuther Fuerth
0:0
FC Nurnberg
VfB Stuttgart
3:0
Karlsruher SC
La Liga
Espanyol
1:1
Getafe
Osasuna
1:2
Athletic Club
Eibar
0:2
Alaves
Villarreal
1:3
Celta Vigo
Valladolid
0:1
Sevilla
2. Lig
Almeria
2:0
Numancia
Albacete
1:2
Mirandes
Malaga
3:3
Elche
Girona
2:0
Fuenlabrada
Las Palmas
3:1
Oviedo
Cadiz
2:1
Lugo
Seri A
Bologna
2:2
Parma
Roma
3:0
Brescia
Sassuolo
1:2
Lazio
Verona
1:0
Fiorentina
Sampdoria
2:1
Udinese
Pro Lig
Gent
1:1
Antwerp
Anderlecht
0:0
Kortrijk
St.Truiden
1:3
Charleroi
Ligue 1
Bordeaux
2:1
AS Monaco
Saint-Etienne
0:0
Montpellier
Toulouse
0:2
Marsilya
Serie B
Ascoli
3:2
Cosenza Calcio
Cittadella
1:1
Pisa
Spezia
2:0
Frosinone
Bundesliga
Admira Wacker
0:0
Austria Wien
TSV Hartberg
2:1
SCR Altach
Rapid Wien
1:1
Sturm Graz
Premiership
Hamilton Academical
1:3
Rangers
St Johnstone
1:1
Aberdeen
Premier Lig
Huracan
1:1
Central Córdoba
Defensa Y Justicia
2:0
Lanus
Atletico Tucuman
2:2
San Lorenzo
Boca Juniors
2:0
Unión de Santa Fe
Seri A
Santos
4:1
Cruzeiro
Atlético Mineiro
0:1
Atletico Paranaense
Goias
4:3
Bahia
Palmeiras
1:2
Gremio
Erste Liga
Ried
4:0
FC Dornbirn 1913
Challenge Lig
Winterthur
0:2
Kriens
Grasshopper
0:0
Aarau
Premyer Liqasi
Zira
3:1
Keshla FK
Neftchi Baku PFC
4:1
Qabala
First Professional League
Dunav Ruse
0:3
Beroe
Levski Sofia
2:0
Tsarsko Selo
Eredivisie
Groningen
1:1
Feyenoord
PSV
2:1
Heerenveen
RKC Waalwijk
1:1
Emmen
VVV Venlo
2:1
Twente
Sparta Rotterdam
2:0
Vitesse
Süper Lig
Sion
3:4
Young Boys
St Gallen
4:1
Neuchatel Xamax
FC Thun
0:3
FC Lugano
SÜPER LİG
Atromitos Athinon
2:1
OFI
Asteras Tripolis
0:0
Volos N.F.C.
PAOK
1:0
Larisa
AEK Athens
1:1
Aris Thessaloniki
Panetolikos
0:0
Panathinaikos
Danimarka Superliga
Sonderjyske
2:2
Lyngby
Aalborg
4:0
Horsens
Silkeborg
1:2
Esbjerg
Copenhagen
2:1
Hobro
Aarhus
2:1
Brondby
2.Lig
Virton
1:1
Roeselare
Çek Ligi
Teplice
1:1
Banik Ostrava
Karvina
1:1
Plzen
Ekstraklasa
Jagiellonia
2:0
Arka Gdynia
Slask Wroclaw
2:1
Wisla Krakow
Portekiz Kupası
Anadia FC
2:1
S.C. Beira-Mar
Moreirense
1:3
Mafra
Pacos Ferreira
1:0
Sanjoanense
Sintra
0:2
Marinhense
Pedras Rubras
5:6
Pen
Canelas
Rio Ave
1:0
Alverca
FC Porto
4:0
Vitoria Setubal
Chaves
1:0
Belenenses
3rd Liga
FC Kaiserslautern
2:0
Hansa Rostock
TSV 1860 Munich
1:1
FC Bayern München II
Lega Pro 1 Grup B
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
2:1
Fano Alma J.
Padova
1:0
Rimini
Sambenedettese
2:0
Feralpisalo
Vis Pesaro
2:1
Arzignano Valchiampo
Cesena
1:0
Modena
Piacenza
0:0
Imolese
Ravenna
3:3
Gubbio
Triestina
1:0
Sudtirol
Fermana
1:1
Reggio Audace
Regionalliga Nordost
Berliner
1:1
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Lega Pro 1 Grup A
Monza
2:0
US Alessandria Calcio
Pergolettese
3:0
Olbia
Pianese
1:4
Como
Siena
0:1
Pontedera
Pro Patria
1:1
Pistoiese
Lega Pro 1 Grup C
Bisceglie
2:2
Paganese
Catania
1:1
Casertana
Cavese
1:0
Monopoli
Virtus Francavilla
3:4
Potenza
Picerno
1:1
Sicula Leonzio
Avellino
3:1
Rieti
Bari
1:1
Teramo
2. Lig B Grup 2
Alavés B
1:0
Tudelano
Izarra
0:1
Real Unión
Barakaldo
1:3
Arenas de Getxo
Burgos CF
0:1
Valladolid II
Calahorra
1:0
Cultural Leonesa
Guijuelo
2:0
Athletic Club II
Haro Deportivo
1:2
CF Salmantino
2. Lig B Grup 1
Melilla
2:0
Sporting Gijon II
Getafe B
1:0
Atlético Baleares
Las Rozas CF
2:5
Racing Ferrol
Atletico Madrid II
2:0
Internacional de Madrid
Celta Vigo II
1:0
UD Ibiza
Pena Deportiva
1:0
Pontevedra
Las Palmas II
0:0
Rayo Majadahonda
Langreo
3:0
SS Reyes
Marino de Luanco
1:3
Coruxo
2. Lig B Grup 3
Valencia Mestalla
4:1
Orihuela
Ebro
1:1
Sabadell
Gimnastic
2:0
Ejea
Castellón
0:0
Llagostera
Espanyol B
3:1
Villarreal II
UE Olot
3:0
Levante B
CF Badalona
0:1
AE Prat
La Nucia
3:0
Hercules
UD UE Cornellà
2:0
FC Andorra
2. Lig B Grup 4
Cádiz B
0:0
Atlético Sanluqueño
Badajoz
1:0
Marbella
Cordoba
1:1
Mérida UD
Real Murcia
2:0
Granada II
San Fernando
0:0
UCAM Murcia
Algeciras
2:0
Don Benito
Talavera
1:0
Villarrobledo
Yeclano Deportivo
2:0
Recreativo Huelva
Villarrubia
1:2
F.C. Cartagena
Serie B
Coritiba
1:0
Bragantino
Second Professional League
Neftochimic Burgas
3:3
Lokomotiv Sofia
FC Hebar Pazardzhik
1:0
Botev Galabovo
CSKA 1948
2:2
Ludogorets II
1. HNL
NK Osijek
1:0
Istra 1961
Inter Zapresic
1:4
HNK Rijeka
Premier League
Karpaty Lviv
1:2
Olimpik Donetsk
Kolos Kovalivka
2:0
Desna Chernihiv
Dynamo Kyiv
3:0
Mariupol
Premier Lig
FC Ufa
1:1
PFC Sochi
Ural
0:0
Spartak Moscow
Arsenal Tula
1:2
Krasnodar
CSKA Moscow
1:0
Krylya Sovetov
1.Lig
FC Academica Clinceni
2:2
Dinamo Bucuresti
Gaz Metan Medias
0:0
Botosani
Universitatea Craiova
3:0
AFC Hermannstadt
Süper Lig
Indjija
0:0
Macva
Spartak Subotica
3:1
Radnik Surdulica
Premier Lig
BATE
3:0
Dinamo Minsk
Dinamo Brest
1:0
Vitebsk
Dnyapro Mogilev
2:1
Torpedo Zhodino
FC Minsk
1:0
Shakhter Soligorsk
Neman
1:1
Energetik-Gu Minsk
Gorodeya
2:3
Gomel
Slavia Mozyr
2:0
Isloch
Torpedo Minsk
0:3
Slutsk
Eliteserien
Bodo Glimt
3:0
Kristiansund BK
Odd Ballklubb
2:1
Tromso
Ranheim
2:1
Lillestrom
Sarpsborg
1:1
Haugesund
Stabaek
4:2
Mjondalen
Stromsgodset
6:0
Brann
Valerenga
2:4
Molde
Viking
2:2
Rosenborg
Nemzeti Bajnokság I
Ferencvaros
3:2
Zalaegerszeg
Norway play-offs
Asane
2:2
Notodden
AFC Şampiyonlar Ligi
Urawa Red Diamonds
0:2
Al-Hilal Saudi
1. Lig
AEL Limassol
0:0
Olympiakos Nicosia
Anorthosis
2:1
Ethnikos Achnas
1. SNL
NK Tabor Sežana
1:1
Mura
Aluminij
0:2
Maribor
Birinci Bölüm
Club Queretaro
3:1
Monarcas
Cruz Azul
3:1
Atlеtico San Luis
Monterrey
2:0
Atlas
Guadalajara
3:1
Veracruz
Pachuca
2:0
U.N.A.M. - Pumas
Toluca
2:2
Santos Laguna
Primera A
Alianza Petrolera
0:1
America de Cali
Independiente Santa Fe
1:1
Deportivo Cali
Premier Lig
Huachipato
Gönder
Universidad de Chile
Everton De Vina
Gönder
Palestino
Universidad Catolica
Gönder
Audax Italiano
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premier Lig
Zeljeznicar
1:2
Siroki Brijeg
Profesyonel Lig Clausura
River Plate Asunción
0:2
Libertad
Nacional Asunción
1:1
Sportivo Luqueño
Olimpia
4:2
Cerro Porteno
A Ligi
Central Coast Mariners
1:0
Western United
Regionalliga Nord
VfL Wolfsburg II
5:0
VfB Oldenburg
FC St. Pauli II
1:1
Werder Bremen II
Luneburger
1:3
Lubeck
Hannoverscher SC
Gönder
Schwarz-Weiss-Rehden
Regionalliga Sudwest
Freiburg II
1:2
Bahlinger SC
2. Lig - Playoffs
Club Atlante
0:1
Zacatepec
Alebrijes Oaxaca
0:1
Celaya
Cezayir - 1. Lig
Hussein Dey
0:0
Mc Oran
Endonezya Super Liga
Persib Bandung
0:0
Barito Putera
Persipura Jayapura
0:1
Persebaya Surabaya
2. Liga
Vlasim
2:0
Prostějov
North Macedonia 1.Lig
Akademija Pandev
1:1
FC Struga
Borec Veles
0:0
Sileks
Shkendija Tetovo
6:1
Renova
Vardar Skopje
1:1
Shkupi 1927
Süper Lig
Buducnost Dobanovci
1:0
Novi Pazar
Metalac
0:0
Radnicki 1923
Grafičar
3:1
Smederevo 1924
Žarkovo
0:1
FK Kabel Novi Sad
Ecuador - First Division
Aucas
1:0
Barcelona Guayaquil
L.D.U. Quito
2:3
Universidad Católica del Ecuador
Super League
Odisha FC
0:0
Atletico de Kolkata
Ulusal B Premier Ligi
Alvarado
4:2
Estudiantes B.A.
Belgrano Cordoba
1:1
Atlético Mitre
Guillermo Brown
0:0
San Martin de San Juan
Villa Dálmine
0:1
Gimnasia y Esgrima
Division 3 Metropolitana
Argentino de Quilmes
2:1
Sacachispas
Colegiales
0:1
UAI Urquiza
J.J. de Urquiza
1:1
Los Andes
Torneo Federal A
Gimnasia Uruguay
0:0
Central Norte
Sol de Mayo
1:0
Olimpo Bahia Blanca
Club Atlético Camioneros
1:1
Ferro Carril Oeste
Círculo Deportivo
2:1
Club Sportivo Penarol
Sansinena
1:1
Huracán Las Heras
Douglas Haig
1:1
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
Primera Division - Clausura
Deportivo La Guaira
1:0
Deportivo Táchira
Premier Liga - Kapanış
Molinos El Pirata
3:1
UTC
Alianza Universidad
0:1
Cesar Vallejo
Deportivo Binacional
4:1
Sporting Cristal
Universidad San Martin
0:0
Ayacucho Fc
Carlos Mannucci
2:2
Deportivo Municipal
Melgar
4:2
Academia Cantolao
Sport Huancayo
0:1
Sport Boys
Union Comercio
2:3
Alianza Lima
Universitario de Deportes
1:0
Real Garcilaso
Futbol Ligi
Apollon Larissa F.C.
3:1
Ergotelis
Ialysos
0:0
Kavala
A.E. Karaiskakis
0:0
PAE Chania
Apollon Kalamaria
1:0
PAE Kerkyra
Apollon Smirnis
0:0
Pas Giannina
Ierapetra
0:1
Veria
First League
Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk
0:2
Kremin Kremenchuk
Prikarpatye
0:1
Rukh Lviv
1.Lig
Stomil Olsztyn
0:0
Radomiak Radom
2. LİG
Atletico Grau
4:1
Juan Aurich
Primera division Apertura
Santa Tecla
1:3
El Vencedor
Chalatenango
3:0
11 Deportivo
Isidro Metapan
0:2
Municipal Limeno
Liga II