Aplicatie mobila:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livesco-uri și accesorii | Fotbal la 24.11.2019

România Liga I
Academica Clinceni
2:2
Dinamo București
la TV
CS Gaz Metan Mediaș
0:0
FC Botoşani
la TV
CS U Craiova
3:0
Hermannstadt
la TV
România Liga II
UTA
1:0
Farul
la TV
Premier League
Sheffield United
3:3
Manchester United
la TV
Bundesliga
Augsburg
4:0
Hertha Berlin
1899 Hoffenheim
1:5
FSV Mainz 05
la TV
La Liga
Espanyol
1:1
Getafe
la TV
Osasuna
1:2
Athletic Bilbao
la TV
Eibar
0:2
Deportivo Alaves
la TV
Villarreal
1:3
Celta Vigo
la TV
Real Valladolid
0:1
Sevilla
la TV
Serie A
Bologna
2:2
Parma
la TV
Roma
3:0
Brescia
la TV
Sassuolo
1:2
Lazio
la TV
Verona
1:0
Fiorentina
la TV
Sampdoria
2:1
Udinese
la TV
Ligue 1
Bordeaux
2:1
AS Monaco
Saint-Etienne
0:0
Montpellier
Toulouse
0:2
Marsilia
la TV
2. Bundesliga
Jahn Regensburg
3:1
FC Heidenheim
Greuther Fuerth
0:0
Nürnberg
VfB Stuttgart
3:0
Karlsruher SC
Eredivisie
Groningen
1:1
Feyenoord
PSV
2:1
Heerenveen
RKC Waalwijk
1:1
Emmen
VVV Venlo
2:1
Twente
Sparta Rotterdam
2:0
Vitesse
Süper Lig
Kayserispor
1:4
Sivasspor
Kasimpasa
1:2
Genclerbirligi
Alanyaspor
0:1
Goztepe
Yeni Malatyaspor
0:0
Fenerbahce
Prima Ligă Belgiană
Gent
1:1
Antwerp
Anderlecht
0:0
Kortrijk
St.Truiden
1:3
Sporting Charleroi
Prima Ligă Scoțiană
Hamilton Academical
1:3
Rangers
St Johnstone
1:1
Aberdeen
Cupa Portugaliei
Anadia FC
2:1
S.C. Beira-Mar
Moreirense
1:3
Mafra
Pacos Ferreira
1:0
Sanjoanense
Sintra
0:2
Marinhense
Pedras Rubras
5:6
Pen
Canelas
Rio Ave
1:0
Alverca
FC Porto
4:0
Vitoria Setubal
Chaves
1:0
Belenenses
Prima Ligă
Dunav Ruse
0:3
Beroe
Levski Sofia
2:0
Tsarsko Selo
EFL Championship
Middlesbrough
2:2
Hull City
Superliga Greacă
Atromitos Athinon
2:1
OFI
Asteras Tripolis
0:0
Volos N.F.C.
PAOK
1:0
Larisa
AEK Athens
1:1
Aris Thessaloniki
Panetolikos
0:0
Panathinaikos
Serie B
Ascoli
3:2
Cosenza Calcio
Cittadella
1:1
Pisa
Spezia
2:0
Frosinone
Austria Bundesliga
Admira Wacker
0:0
Austria Wien
Hartberg
2:1
SCR Altach
Rapid Wien
1:1
Sturm Graz
Prva HNL
NK Osijek
1:0
Istra 1961
Inter Zapresic
1:4
HNK Rijeka
Premier Liga
Karpaty Lviv
1:2
Olimpik Donetsk
Kolos Kovalivka
2:0
Desna Chernihiv
Dynamo Kyiv
3:0
Mariupol
Superliga Daneză
Sonderjyske
2:2
Lyngby
Aalborg
4:0
Horsens
Silkeborg
1:2
Esbjerg
FC Copenhaga
2:1
Hobro
Aarhus
2:1
Brondby
Segunda División
Almeria
2:0
Numancia
Albacete
1:2
Mirandes
Malaga
3:3
Elche
Girona
2:0
Fuenlabrada
Las Palmas
3:1
Oviedo
Cadiz
2:1
Lugo
Primera División
Defensa Y Justicia
2:0
Lanus
Huracan
1:1
Central Córdoba
Atletico Tucuman
2:2
San Lorenzo
Boca Juniors
2:0
Unión de Santa Fe
Prima Ligă
Teplice
1:1
Banik Ostrava
Karvina
1:1
Plzen
Ekstraklasa
Jagiellonia
2:0
Arka Gdynia
Slask Wroclaw
2:1
Wisla Krakow
Tippeligaen
Bodo Glimt
3:0
Kristiansund BK
Odd Ballklubb
2:1
Tromso
Ranheim
2:1
Lillestrom
Sarpsborg
1:1
Haugesund
Stabaek
4:2
Mjondalen
Stromsgodset
6:0
Brann
Valerenga
2:4
Molde
Viking
2:2
Rosenborg
Nemzeti Bajnokság I
Ferencvaros
3:2
Zalaegerszeg
2. League Cehia
Vlasim
2:0
Prostějov
Superliga Elvețiană
Sion
3:4
Young Boys
St Gallen
4:1
Neuchatel Xamax
FC Thun
0:3
FC Lugano
Prima Ligă
FC Ufa
1:1
PFC Sochi
Ural
0:0
Spartak Moscow
Arsenal Tula
1:2
Krasnodar
CSKA Moscow
1:0
Krylya Sovetov
Prima Ligă Bielorusă
BATE
3:0
Dinamo Minsk
Dinamo Brest
1:0
Vitebsk
Dnyapro Mogilev
2:1
Torpedo Zhodino
FC Minsk
1:0
Shakhter Soligorsk
Neman
1:1
FC Energetik-BGU Minsk
Gorodeya
2:3
Gomel
Slavia Mozyr
2:0
Isloch
Torpedo Minsk
0:3
Slutsk
Regionalliga Nord
VfL Wolfsburg II
5:0
VfB Oldenburg
FC St. Pauli II
1:1
Werder Bremen II
Luneburger
1:3
Lubeck
Regionalliga Nordost
Berliner
1:1
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Regionalliga Südwest
Freiburg II
1:2
Bahlinger SC
Segunda División B Grup 2
Alavés B
1:0
Tudelano
Izarra
0:1
Real Unión
Barakaldo
1:3
Arenas de Getxo
Burgos CF
0:1
Valladolid II
Calahorra
1:0
Cultural Leonesa
Guijuelo
2:0
Athletic Club II
Haro Deportivo
1:2
CF Salmantino
Segunda División B Grup 1
Melilla
2:0
Sporting Gijon II
Getafe B
1:0
Atlético Baleares
Atletico Madrid II
2:0
Internacional de Madrid
Celta Vigo II
1:0
UD Ibiza
Pena Deportiva
1:0
Pontevedra
Las Rozas CF
2:5
Racing Ferrol
Las Palmas Atlético
0:0
Rayo Majadahonda
Langreo
3:0
SS Reyes
Marino de Luanco
1:3
Coruxo
Segunda División B Grup 3
Valencia Mestalla
4:1
Orihuela
Ebro
1:1
Sabadell
Gimnastic
2:0
Ejea
Castellón
0:0
Llagostera
Espanyol B
3:1
Villarreal B
UE Olot
3:0
Levante B
Badalona
0:1
AE Prat
La Nucia
3:0
Hercules
UE Cornellà
2:0
FC Andorra
Segunda División B Grup 4
Cádiz B
0:0
Atlético Sanluqueño
Badajoz
1:0
Marbella
Cordoba
1:1
Mérida UD
Real Murcia
2:0
Granada II
San Fernando
0:0
UCAM Murcia
Algeciras
2:0
Don Benito
Talavera
1:0
Villarrobledo
Yeclano Deportivo
2:0
Recreativo Huelva
Villarrubia
1:2
F.C. Cartagena
Brazilia Serie B
Coritiba
1:0
Red Bull Bragantino
1. Lig Turcia
Hatayspor
1:0
İstanbulspor A.Ş.
Menemen Belediye
1:0
Balikesirspor
Osmanlispor
2:3
Adana Demirspor
Akhisar Belediye
2:1
Altay
Divizia Secundă Belgiană
Virton
1:1
Roeselare
Superliga Serbiei
Indjija
0:0
Macva
Spartak Subotica
3:1
Radnik Surdulica
Norvegia play-offs
Asane
2:2
Notodden
A-League Australia
Central Coast Mariners
1:0
Western United
3. Liga Germania
FC Kaiserslautern
2:0
Hansa Rostock
TSV 1860 Munich
1:1
Bayern Munchen II
Serie C Grup B
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
2:1
Fano Alma J.
Padova
1:0
Rimini
Sambenedettese
2:0
Feralpisalo
Vis Pesaro
2:1
Arzignano Valchiampo
Cesena
1:0
Modena
Piacenza
0:0
Imolese
Ravenna
3:3
Gubbio
Triestina
1:0
Sudtirol
Fermana
1:1
Reggio Audace
Liga Campionilor CAF
Urawa Red Diamonds
0:2
Al-Hilal Riyadh
Serie C Grup
Monza
2:0
US Alessandria Calcio
Pergolettese
3:0
Olbia
Pianese
1:4
Como
Pro Patria
1:1
Pistoiese
Siena
0:1
Pontedera
Italie Seria C Grup C
Bisceglie
2:2
Paganese
Catania
1:1
Casertana
Cavese
1:0
Monopoli
Virtus Francavilla
3:4
Potenza
Picerno
1:1
Sicula Leonzio
Avellino
3:1
Rieti
Bari 1908
1:1
Teramo
Bulgaria B PFG
Neftochimic Burgas
3:3
Lokomotiv Sofia
FC Hebar Pazardzhik
1:0
Botev Galabovo
CSKA 1948
2:2
Ludogorets II
Prima Divizie Cipriotă
AEL Limassol
0:0
Olympiakos Nicosia
Anorthosis
2:1
Ethnikos Achnas
PrvaLiga
NK Tabor Sežana
1:1
Mura
Aluminij
0:2
Maribor
Primera División - Guard1aes
Club Queretaro
3:1
Mazatlán F.C.
Cruz Azul
3:1
Atltico San Luis
Monterrey
2:0
Atlas
Guadalajara
3:1
Veracruz
Pachuca
2:0
U.N.A.M. Pumas
Toluca
2:2
Santos Laguna
Primera A
Alianza Petrolera
0:1
America de Cali
Independiente Santa Fe
1:1
Deportivo Cali
Primera División
Huachipato
amâ
Universidad de Chile
Everton De Vina
amâ
Palestino
Universidad Catolica
amâ
Audax Italiano
Premijer Liga
Zeljeznicar
1:2
Siroki Brijeg
Division Profesional
Club Nacional
1:1
Sportivo Luqueño
Club Olimpia
4:2
Cerro Porteno
Turcia TFF 2. LIG Grup Alb
Gumushanespor
2:3
Hacettepe
1922 Konyaspor
1:3
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
Afjet Afyonspor
2:2
Kirklarelispor
Manisa Büyükşehir Belediyesi
3:0
Amedspor
Samsunspor
5:0
Sanliurfaspor
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
2:1
Inegolspor
Bak Spor Kulübü
1:0
Sancaktepe Belediye
Turcia TFF 2. LIG Grup Red
Sivas Belediyespor
0:2
Tuzlaspor
Kahramanmarasspor AS
1:0
Kardemir Karabukspor
Van Spor
2:0
Bayburt Özel İdarespor
BB Bodrumspor
1:1
Sakaryaspor
Uşakspor
1:3
Bandirmaspor
Ergene Velimese Spor
2:0
Niğde Anadolu FK
Superliga Indoneziei
Persib Bandung
0:0
Barito Putera
Persipura Jayapura
0:1
Persebaya Surabaya
Prima Ligă Azerbaijan
Zira
3:1
Keshla FK
Neftchi Baku
4:1
Qabala
Ascenso MX - Playoffs
Club Atlante
0:1
Zacatepec
Alebrijes Oaxaca
0:1
Celaya
Erste Liga
Ried
4:0
FC Dornbirn 1913
Prima Ligă Macedonia de Nord
Akademija Pandev
1:1
FC Struga
Borec Veles
0:0
Sileks
Shkendija Tetovo
6:1
Renova
Vardar Skopje
1:1
Shkupi 1927
Nedjma D1 Algeria
Hussein Dey
0:0
Mc Oran
Challenge League
Winterthur
0:2
Kriens
Grasshopper
0:0
Aarau
Prva Liga
Buducnost Dobanovci
1:0
Novi Pazar
Metalac
0:0
Radnicki 1923
Grafičar
3:1
Smederevo 1924
Žarkovo
0:1
FK Kabel Novi Sad
Ecuador - First Division
Aucas
1:0
Barcelona Guayaquil
L.D.U. Quito
2:3
Universidad Católica del Ecuador
Emelec
1:2
Macara
Super League India
Odisha FC
0:0
Atletico de Kolkata
Primera B Nacional Argentina
Alvarado
4:2
Estudiantes B.A.
Belgrano Cordoba
1:1
Atlético Mitre
Guillermo Brown
0:0
San Martin de San Juan
Villa Dálmine
0:1
Gimnasia Jujuy
San Martin de Tucuman
1:1
Instituto Córdoba
Division 3 Argentina
Argentino de Quilmes
2:1
Sacachispas
Colegiales
0:1
UAI Urquiza
J.J. de Urquiza
1:1
Los Andes
Torneo Federal A Argentina
Gimnasia Uruguay
0:0
Central Norte
Sol de Mayo
1:0
Olimpo Bahia Blanca
Club Atlético Camioneros
1:1
Ferro Carril Oeste
Círculo Deportivo
2:1
Club Sportivo Penarol
Sansinena
1:1
Huracán Las Heras
Douglas Haig
1:1
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
Crucero del Norte
1:2
San Martin de Formosa
Unión de Sunchales
0:0
Atletico Sarmiento
Primera Division - Clausura Venezuela
Deportivo La Guaira
1:0
Deportivo Táchira
Liga 1 Movistar - Clausura Peru
Molinos El Pirata
3:1
UTC
Alianza Universidad
0:1
Cesar Vallejo
Deportivo Binacional
4:1
Sporting Cristal
Universidad San Martin
0:0
Ayacucho Fc
Carlos Mannucci
2:2
Deportivo Municipal
Melgar
4:2
Academia Cantolao
Sport Huancayo
0:1
Sport Boys
Union Comercio
2:3
Alianza Lima
Universitario de Deportes
1:0
Real Garcilaso
Grecia Football League
Apollon Larissa F.C.
3:1
Ergotelis
Ialysos
0:0
Kavala
A.E. Karaiskakis
0:0
PAE Chania
Apollon Pontou
1:0
PAE Kerkyra
Apollon Smirnis
0:0
Pas Giannina
Ierapetra
0:1
Veria
First League Ucraina
Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk
0:2
Kremin Kremenchuk
Prikarpatye
0:1
Rukh Lviv
I liga Polonia
Stomil Olsztyn
0:0
Radomiak Radom
Segunda Divisin Peru
Atletico Grau
4:1
Juan Aurich
Primera division Apertura Salvador
Santa Tecla
1:3
El Vencedor
Chalatenango
3:0
11 Deportivo
Isidro Metapan
0:2
Municipal Limeno
Asuila
2:1
Sonsonate
Alianza
0:0
Juventud Independiente
Liga Nacional Guatemala
Cobán Imperial
3:2
C.S.D. Municipal
C.D.S. Vida
2:1
CD Olimpia
Comunicaciones Guatemala
3:3
Guastatoya
Deportivo Sanarate
1:0
Malacateco
Santa Lucia
2:2
Xelaju
Siquinala
2:3
Antigua
Deportivo Mixco
2:1
Iztapa
Primera B