Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Soccer on 27.09.2023

Major League Soccer
Philadelphia Union
19:30
FC Dallas
on TV
Colorado Rapids
21:30
Vancouver Whitecaps
on TV
USL Championship
Hartford Athletic
19:00
Tampa Bay Rowdies
Detroit City Fc
19:30
Colorado Springs Switchbacks
La Liga
Athletic Club
13:00
Getafe
Real Madrid
13:00
Las Palmas
Villarreal
13:00
Girona
Cadiz
15:30
Rayo Vallecano
Valencia
15:30
Real Sociedad
Copa Sudamericana - 1/2 Finals
Defensa Y Justicia
18:00
L.D.U. Quito
US Open Cup - Final
Houston Dynamo
20:30
Inter Miami
First Division A
Antwerp
14:45
Gent
Copa Libertadores - 1/2 Finals
Internacional
20:30
Fluminense
DFB Cup
Wehen Wiesbaden
14:45
RB Leipzig
EFL Cup
Lincoln City
14:45
West Ham United
Aston Villa
14:45
Everton
Chelsea
14:45
Brighton
Brentford
14:45
Arsenal
AFC Bournemouth
14:45
Stoke City
Liverpool
14:45
Leicester City
Blackburn Rovers
14:45
Cardiff City
Fulham
14:45
Norwich
Newcastle
15:00
Manchester City
UEFA Euro U17
Sweden U17
09:00
Moldova U17
Latvia U17
09:00
Poland U17
Serie A
Cagliari
12:30
AC Milan
Empoli
12:30
Salernitana
Verona
12:30
Atalanta
Inter
14:45
Sassuolo
Napoli
14:45
Udinese
Lazio
14:45
Torino
Serie B
Catanzaro
14:30
Cittadella
Parma
14:30
Bari 1908
Como
14:30
Sampdoria
Seria C Girone B
Juventus U23
12:30
Recanatese
Cesena
14:45
SPAL
Seria C Girone C
Casertana
14:45
Monopoli
Ascenso MX - Liga De Expansion Mx
Alebrijes Oaxaca
19:05
Dorados
Venados
21:05
CD Tepatitlan De Morelos
Celaya
23:05
Cancun
Copa Colombia - Quarter-finals
Independiente Santa Fe
19:15
Deportivo Pereira
Rionegro
21:30
Atletico Nacional
Eredivisie
PSV
12:45
Go Ahead Eagles
Twente
14:00
Vitesse
Ajax
15:00
Volendam
OFB Cup
ASV Drassburg
12:30
FC Blau-Weiss Linz
USV St. Anna AM Aigen
12:30
Austria Wien
Imst
12:30
LASK Linz
Leobendorf
13:00
Sturm Graz
Amstetten
13:00
Floridsdorfer AC
FC Pinzgau
13:00
SCR Altach
Admira Wacker
13:30
Hartberg
Union Gurten
14:30
Rapid Wien
Albania Superliga
KF Erzeni
09:00
Skenderbeu Korce
KF Vllaznia
12:00
KF Egnatia
Teuta Durrës
14:15
Kukesi
League Cup
Farense
14:00
Tondela
Leixoes
15:45
Estoril
3rd Liga
Borussia Dortmund II
13:00
MSV Duisburg
Faroe Islands Premier League
EB/Streymur
11:00
Klaksvik
Super League
Servette FC
14:30
Winterthur
FC Lugano
14:30
Lausanne-Sport
St Gallen
14:30
Young Boys
Serie A
Sao Paulo
18:00
Coritiba
on TV
Veikkausliiga
HJK Helsinki
11:00
Honka
Ilves
11:00
IFK Marieham
1. Division
Hodd
12:00
Sandnes
Ykkonen
SalPa
09:00
KPV Kokkola
Ekenas
11:30
SJK Akatemia
Gnistan
11:30
Mikkelin Palloilijat
TPS
11:30
HIFK Helsinki
JäPS
11:30
FF Jaro
KaPa
11:30
JJK
First Amateur Division
Royal Knokke
14:00
R.O.C. de Charleroi-Marchienne
Norwegian Football Cup - 1/2 Finals
Kjelsas
10:00
Molde
Czech Cup
Teplice
0:0
Vyskov
Kromeriz
0:0
Dynamo České Budějovice
Lisen
0:0
Slovacko
Jablonec
0:0
Prostějov
MFK Chrudim
0:0
Hradec Kralove
Vysocina Jihlava
0:0
Slovan Liberec
Zbrojovka Brno
0:0
Plzen
Sparta Praha
0:0
Viktoria Zizkov
Jiskra Domazlice
0:0
Bohemians 1905
Unicov
0:0
Pardubice
Dukla Praha
0:0
Opava
Danish Cup
Aarhus Fremad
10:00
Helsingor
Hobro
12:00
Odense
B 93 Kopenhagen
12:00
Randers
HIK
12:00
Brondby
Naestved
12:00
Midtjylland
Thisted FC
13:00
Silkeborg
Esbjerg
13:00
Viborg
League Cup - Quarter-finals
Hibernian
14:45
St Mirren
Ross County
14:45
Aberdeen
Rangers
15:00
Livingston
Super Lig
Adana Demirspor
13:00
Besiktas
Super League
Panetolikos
09:00
OFI
Kifisia
11:00
Lamia
PAOK
13:30
Volos N.F.C.
Olympiakos Piraeus
13:30
Aris Thessaloniki
Premier
Shakhter Soligorsk
12:45
Neman
Cup
Eolikos
08:00
Anagennisi Karditsa
Larisa
10:00
Tilikratis
Kozani
10:00
PAE Chania
Pierikos
10:00
Acharnaikos
Kalamata
10:00
Kallithea
Egaleo
10:00
Diagoras
Division Profesional Clausura
Libertad
19:30
Club Olimpia
Meistriliga
Tallinna Kalev
10:00
Paide Linnameeskond
Tammeka Tartu
12:00
Flora Tallinn
Parnu Vaprus
12:00
Trans Narva
Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FC Gagra
12:00
FC Shukura
Ekstraklasa
Pogon Szczecin
14:00
Legia Warszawa
Superettan
AFC Eskilstuna
13:00
Vasteras
Skovde AIK
13:00
Landskrona Bols
Ostersunds FK
13:00
Brage
Osters
13:00
Helsingborg
Swedish cup
Jonsereds
12:30
Hacken
Polish Cup - Round 32
Garbarnia Kraków
09:00
Radomiak Radom
Legia Warszawa II
09:00
Ruch Chorzow
Gornik Leczna
12:00
Cracovia Krakow
Stal Stalowa Wola
12:00
Znicz Pruszkow
Chojniczanka Chojnice
13:30
Resovia Rzeszow
Katowice
15:00
Gornik Zabrze
Nemzeti Bajnokság I
Paks
11:45
Debrecen VSC
Ferencvaros
14:00
Kecskemti
Super Liga
Novi Pazar
10:00
Spartak Subotica
Cukaricki
10:00
Mladost Lucani
Backa Topola
10:00
Napredak
Partizan Beograd
10:00
Crvena Zvezda
Radnicki Nis
10:00
Zeleznicar Pancevo
Radnicki 1923
10:00
Radnik Surdulica
Javor
10:00
Fk Imt Beograd
Vozdovac
10:00
Vojvodina Novi Sad
Premier League
ENPPI
09:00
El Geish
Ceramica Cleopatra
12:00
Al Ahly
El Gouna FC
12:00
FC Masr
Cupa Romaniei
Gloria Buzău
09:00
UTA Arad
CS Tunari
09:15
Universitatea Craiova
Corvinul Hunedoara
10:00
Chindia Targoviste
AFC Hermannstadt
11:30
Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe
Prva Liga
Graficar Beograd
11:00
Kolubara
Metalac
11:00
Macva
Radnicki Beograd
11:00
Mladost Novi Sad
Fk Dubocica
11:00
Smederevo 1924
Jedinstvo Ub
11:00
OFK Vršac
Proleter Novi Sad
11:00
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
Sloboda Uzice
11:00
Indjija
Guatemala Liga Nacional
C.S.D. Municipal
17:00
Deportivo Achuapa
Super Liga
Ruzomberok
12:00
Slovan Bratislava
Spartak Trnava
14:30
MFK Kosice
Slovenian 1st SNL
NK Rogaska
09:00
NK Bravo
NK Celje
11:30
Aluminij
NK Domzale
14:15
Mura
Virsliga
Valmieras
09:00
SK Super Nova
Ukrainian Cup - Round of 16
FC Polissya Zhytomyr
08:00
Dnipro-1
Chornomorets Odesa
08:00
Kryvbas
Viktoriya Sumy
08:00
FC Mynai
Obolon-Brovar
10:00
Dynamo Kyiv
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
11:30
Vorskla Poltava
Cymru Premier
Bala Town
14:45
Aberystwyth Town
Primera division Apertura
C.D. FAS
21:00
Dragón
Primera B
Rangers de Talca
14:00
Santiago Wanderers
1st League
APOEL
12:00
Pafos FC
Israeli Premier League
Maccabi Haifa
13:00
Bnei Sakhnin
Premier League
Ordabasy
06:00
Maktaaral
Astana
06:00
Okzhetpes
FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK
08:00
Tobol Kostanay
Indian Super League
Mohun Bagan
10:30
Bengaluru Fc
FA Cup Chile - 1/2 Finals
Cobreloa
17:00
Colo Colo
Universidad De Concepcion
19:30
Magallanes
Pro League
Tractor Sazi
10:15
Shams Azar Qazvin
Nassaji Mazandaran
10:45
Aluminium Arak
Esteghlal
11:00
Havadar SC
Zob Ahan
11:00
Mes Rafsanjan
Foolad Fc
13:15
Esteghlal Khuzestan
Premier League
Kaizer Chiefs
13:30
Sekhukhune United
Mamelodi Sundowns
13:30
Stellenbosch FC
Algeria - Legue 1
Paradou Ac
11:00
USM Alger
Morocco Botola
Rabat
15:00
Hassania Agadir
Montenegro Telekom 1st CFL
Arsenal Tivat
09:30
Rudar Pljevlja
Jedinstvo B. Polje
12:00
Decic
Sutjeska
12:00
FK Jezero
Buducnost Podgorica
12:30
Mladost Donja Gorica
Mornar Bar
13:00
Petrovac
Paraguay Cup - Round of 16
Cerro Porteno
17:00
Sportivo Ameliano
Nemzeti Bajnokság II
Nyiregyhaza
10:00
MTE 1904
Gyirmot SE
10:00
Ajka
Siofok
12:00
Gyri ETO
Tiszakcske
12:00
Szeged-Csanád
Kozarmisleny
12:00
Pécsi MFC
Csákvár
12:00
Kazincbarcika
Szombathelyi Haladas
12:00
Soroksar
J2 League
Tokushima Vortis
06:00
Roasso Kumamoto
Kings Cup Saudi Arabia - Round of 32
Al Fateh
11:00
Al Akhdoud
Al-Khaleej Saihat
14:00
Al-Adalah
Group 2
Dinamo Kirov
10:00
Znamya Truda
Luxembourg National Division
FC Differdange 03
14:00
Jeunesse Esch
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
14:00
Union Titus Pétange
Wiltz
14:00
Progres Niederkorn
CS Fola Esch
14:00
Victoria Rosport
Una Strassen
14:00
F91 Dudelange
Mondercange
14:00
Swift Hesperange
First Professional League
FC Hebar Pazardzhik
08:30
Botev Vratsa
Slavia Sofia
11:00
Levski Sofia
Ludogorets
13:30
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Second Professional League
Strumska Slava
10:00
Belasitsa Petrich
Spartak Pleven
10:00
CSKA 1948 II
Montana
11:00
Bdin Vidin
Chernomorets Balchik
11:30
Chernomorets
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FK Tuzla City
09:00
Zrinjski
Siroki Brijeg
12:30
FK Borac Banja Luka
Premier league Malta
Hamrun Spartans
12:00
Gudja United
Marsaxlokk
12:00
Sirens
Birkirkara
13:00
Valletta
Mosta Fc
14:00
Sliema Wanderers
Lowland League
Stirling University
Post
Cowdenbeath
Highland League
Banks O' Dee
15:00
Brechin
Keith
15:00
Fraserburgh
Uzbekistan Super League
Metallurg Bekabad
09:00
FK Andijan
Neftchi Fergana
10:00
Buxoro
Southern League South Division
Gosport Borough
14:45
AFC Totton
Malaysia Super League
Johor Darul Tazim
09:00
PDRM
Kuwait Premier League
Al Kuwait
14:00
Al Salmiyah
Campeones Cup
FC Los Angeles
23:00
UANL Tigres
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..