Aplicatie mobila:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Fotbal astăzi | Următoarele meciuri de fotbal cu cote

România Liga II
ACS Viitorul Târgu Jiu
amâ
Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele
FC Argeş
amâ
Concordia Chiajna
Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
amâ
CS Sportul Snagov
CSM Resita
amâ
ASU Poli TM
Dunărea Călărași
amâ
CS Mioveni
Gloria Buzău
amâ
Rapid București
Metaloglobus
amâ
Daco-Getica
Petrolul
amâ
FC Universitatea Cluj
Ripensia Timișoara
amâ
Farul
UTA
amâ
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
Campionatul Mondial de Fotbal 2022
Brazilia
amâ
Bolivia
Cupa Africii pe Națiuni
Uganda
amâ
South Sudan
Niger
amâ
Ethiopia
Senegal
amâ
Guinea-Bissau
DR Congo
amâ
Angola
UEFA Euro U19
Norvegia U19
amâ
Slovenia U19
Turcia U19
amâ
Slovacia U19
Cehia U19
amâ
Finlanda U19
Austria U19
amâ
Germania U19
Ucraina U19
amâ
Letonia U19
Țara Galilor U19
amâ
Serbia U19
Belgia U19
amâ
Macedonia de Nord U19
Georgia U19
amâ
Franța U19
Italia U19
amâ
Islanda U19
Portugalia U19
amâ
Croatia U19
Spania U19
amâ
Bulgaria U19
Țărilor de Jos U19
amâ
Elveția U19
Anglia U19
amâ
Danemarca U19
Scoția U19
amâ
Rusia U19
UEFA Euro U21
Gibraltar U21
amâ
Norvegia U21
Liga III - Seriei I
Foresta Suceava
amâ
CS Știința Miroslava
Bucovina Rădăuți
amâ
CS Aerostar Bacău
CSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț
amâ
Ozana Targu Neamt
CSM Bacău
amâ
Targu Secuiesc
CS Kosarom Pașcani
amâ
FC Botoșani II
Husana Husi
amâ
Otelul Galati
Somuz Falticeni
amâ
CS Sporting Liești
Universitatea Dunărea
amâ
CMS Focsani 2007
Liga III - Seriei 2
CS Faurei
amâ
FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia
FCSB II
amâ
C.S. Viitorul Ianca
Gloria Popesti Leordeni
amâ
CS Afumati
Inainte Modelu
amâ
FC Agricola Borcea
AS Mostistea Ulmu
amâ
Dacia Unirea Braila
Poseidon Mai Limanu
amâ
CS Medgidia
Recolta Cheorghe
amâ
Metalul Buzau
Axiopolis Cernavoda
amâ
CS Tunari
Liga III - Seriei 3
Balotesti
amâ
Cetate Râșnov
CS Blejoi
amâ
FC Pucioasa
Universitatea Craiova II
amâ
Sporting Rosiori
CSM Slatina
amâ
FCM Alexandria
Voluntari II
amâ
Tractorul Cetate
Flacăra Moreni
amâ
Astra Giurgiu II
Unirea Bascov
amâ
Progresul Spartac
Vediţa Coloneşti
amâ
FC Brasov
Liga III - Seriei 4
ACS Ghiroda
amâ
Fortuna Becicherecu
ACSO Filiasi
amâ
Flacăra Horezu
Craiova 1948
amâ
Poli Timisoara
Dumbrăviţa
amâ
ACS Progresul Pecica
CS Gilortul Târgu Cărbunești
amâ
Corvinul Hunedoara
Național Sebiș
amâ
Cetate Deva
Șoimii Lipova
amâ
Gloria Cermei
Viitorul Dăești
amâ
Crișul Chișineu-Criș
Liga III - Seriei 5
Arieșul 1907 Turda
amâ
Odorheiu Secuiesc
ACS Comuna Recea
amâ
CS Luceafarul Oradea
Avântul Reghin
amâ
FC Zalău
CFR Cluj II
amâ
CS Sanatatea Cluj
Sanmartin
amâ
Unirea Alba Iulia
CF Metalurgistul Cugir
amâ
ACS Industria Galda
Minaur Baia Mare
amâ
Unirea Dej
Gloria Bistrita
amâ
Viitorul Selimbar
Major League Soccer
New York Red Bulls
amâ
Orlando City
Football League One
Accrington
amâ
Coventry City
Bristol Rovers
amâ
Rochdale
Burton Albion
amâ
Doncaster Rovers
Fleetwood Town
amâ
Bolton Wanderers
Lincoln City
amâ
AFC Wimbledon
Oxford United
amâ
Portsmouth
Shrewsbury Town
amâ
Wycombe Wanderers
Southend
amâ
Sunderland
Tranmere Rovers
amâ
Milton Keynes Dons
Football League Two
Stevenage
amâ
Scunthorpe
Walsall
amâ
Swindon Town
Colchester United
amâ
Mansfield
Crawley Town
amâ
Cambridge United
Exeter
amâ
Bradford
Forest Green Rovers
amâ
Cheltenham Town
Grimsby
amâ
Plymouth Argyle
Leyton Orient
amâ
Morecambe
Macclesfield Town
amâ
Carlisle United
Northampton Town
amâ
Oldham
Port Vale
amâ
Crewe Alexandra
Salford City
amâ
Newport County
Segunda División
Fuenlabrada
amâ
Numancia
Deportivo La Coruna
amâ
Rayo Vallecano
Albacete
amâ
Huesca
Las Palmas
amâ
Lugo
Malaga
amâ
Extremadura
Racing Santander
amâ
Tenerife
Eerste Divisie
Cambuur
amâ
FC Eindhoven
TOP Oss
amâ
Helmond Sport
UEFA Euro U17
Spania U17
amâ
Elveția U17
Țările de Jos U17
amâ
Portugalia U17
Irlanda U17
amâ
Scoția U17
Slovacia U17
amâ
Cehia U17
Italia U17
amâ
Țara Galilor U17
Polonia U17
amâ
Muntenegru U17
Danemarca U17
amâ
Rusia U17
Finlanda U17
amâ
Serbia U17
Franța U17
amâ
Suedia U17
Grecia U17
amâ
Turcia U17
Norvegia U17
amâ
Ungaria U17
Ucraina U17
amâ
Belarus U17
Anglia U17
amâ
România U17
Croația U17
amâ
Israel U17
Austria U17
amâ
Germania U17
Belgia U17
amâ
Georgia U17
Conference National
AFC Fylde
amâ
Hartlepool United
Boreham Wood
amâ
Dagenham & Redbridge FC
Bromley
amâ
Aldershot Town
Dover Athletic
amâ
Barnet
Halifax Town
amâ
Wrexham
Maidenhead United
amâ
Torquay United
Solihull Moors
amâ
Chorley
Sutton United
amâ
Eastleigh
Woking
amâ
Chesterfield
Yeovil Town
amâ
Ebbsfleet United
Barrow
amâ
Stockport
First Division
Shamrock Rovers II
amâ
Wexford
Cupa Argentinei
Arsenal Sarandi
amâ
Huracán Las Heras
Huracan
amâ
Sportivo Estudiantes
Challenge Cup
Inverness Ct
amâ
Raith Rovers
3. Liga Germania
Unterhaching
amâ
Eintracht Braunschweig
Chemnitzer
amâ
FC Ingolstadt 04
FC Kaiserslautern
amâ
MSV Duisburg
Hallescher FC
amâ
Waldhof Mannheim
Hansa Rostock
amâ
Magdeburg
KFC Uerdingen 05
amâ
TSV 1860 Munich
Regionalliga Bayern
TSV Rain am Lech
amâ
Memmingen
Schweinfurt
amâ
VfR Garching
SV Schalding-Heining
amâ
1860 Rosenheim
Greuther Fuerth II
amâ
Augsburg II
TSV Aubstadt
amâ
FV Illertissen
VfB Eichstätt
amâ
FC Nurnberg II
Wacker Burghausen
amâ
TSV Buchbach
Regionalliga Nord
Hamburger SV II
amâ
Eintracht Norderstedt
VfL Wolfsburg II
amâ
Altona 93
Weiche Flensburg
amâ
SV Drochtersen/Assel
Werder Bremen II
amâ
TSV Havelse
Regionalliga Nordost
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
amâ
Hertha Berlin II
Regionalliga Südwest
Bahlinger SC
amâ
TuS Rot-Weiß Koblenz
Bayern Alzenau
amâ
Saarbrucken
FC 08 Homburg
amâ
Hoffenheim II
Giessen
amâ
Mainz 05 II
Freiburg II
amâ
TSG Balingen
SSV Ulm 1846
amâ
Astoria Walldorf
VfR Aalen
amâ
FSV Frankfurt
Regionalliga West
FC Koln II
amâ
SG Wattenscheid 09
Alemannia Aachen
amâ
Bonner
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
amâ
Fortuna Koeln
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
amâ
Rödinghausen
TuS Haltern
amâ
Lippstadt
VfB Homberg
amâ
Oberhausen
Wuppertaler
amâ
Fc Schalke 04 II
Meci amical
El Salvador
amâ
Panama
Canada
amâ
Trinidad și Tobago
Dnyapro Mogilev
2:0
Orsha
Hacken
5:2
Utsiktens
Frej
1:2
Sollentuna FK
Suedia
amâ
Rusia
Prima Ligă Țara Galilor
Airbus UK
amâ
Aberystwyth Town
Barry Town
amâ
Newtown
Caernarfon
amâ
Connah's Quay
Cardiff Metropolitan University
amâ
Carmarthen Town
Penybont FC
amâ
Cefn Druids
The New Saints
amâ
Bala Town
Prima Ligă Bielorusă
Slutsk
0:1
Dinamo Brest
Slavia Mozyr
2:1
BATE
FC Minsk
3:2
Dinamo Minsk
Gorodeya
0:2
Shakhter Soligorsk
A-League Australia
Central Coast Mariners
amâ
Newcastle Jets FC
Brisbane Roar
amâ
Sydney
Serie C Grup B
Virtus Verona
amâ
Modena
Serie C Grup А
Pro Patria
amâ
Gozzano
Italie Seria C Grup C
Ternana
amâ
Teramo
Bulgaria B PFG
Botev Galabovo
amâ
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
CSKA 1948
amâ
Vereya (Stara Zagora)
FC Hebar Pazardzhik
amâ
Septemvri Sofia
Kariana Erden
amâ
Chernomorets Balchik
Lokomotiv Sofia
amâ
Pomorie
Ludogorets II
amâ
Strumska Slava
Neftochimic Burgas
amâ
Litex
Spartak Pleven
amâ
Montana
Spartak Varna
amâ
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Primera División
Progreso
amâ
Danubio
Fenix
amâ
Defensor Sporting
Liverpool Montevideo
amâ
CA Cerro
Montevideo Wanderers
amâ
Cerro
Plaza Colonia
amâ
Nacional De Football
Primera División
Coquimbo Unido
amâ
Huachipato
Turcia TFF 2. LIG Grup Alb
Bak Spor Kulübü
amâ
Inegolspor
Manisa Büyükşehir Belediyesi
amâ
Yeni Çorumspor
Sarıyer
amâ
Sanliurfaspor
Turcia TFF 2. LIG Grup Red
Etimesgut Belediyespor
amâ
Bayburt Özel İdarespor
Eyupspor
amâ
Sakaryaspor
BB Bodrumspor
amâ
Kardemir Karabukspor
League One Scoțiană
East Fife
amâ
Clyde
Forfar Athletic
amâ
Falkirk
Peterhead
amâ
Montrose
Raith Rovers
amâ
Airdrieonians
Stranraer
amâ
Dumbarton
League Two Scoțiană
Annan Athletic
amâ
Brechin
Cowdenbeath
amâ
Stenhousemuir
Edinburgh City
amâ
Cove Rangers
Elgin City
amâ
Queens Park
Stirling Albion
amâ
Albion Rovers
Championship Scoțiană
Alloa Athletic
amâ
Dunfermline
Dundee
amâ
Queen Of The South
Inverness Ct
amâ
Ayr Utd
Partick Thistle
amâ
Morton
Algeria - Ligue 2
Amal Bou Saada
amâ
Khroub
Arzew
amâ
Olympique Medea
ASM Oran
amâ
MO Bejaia
El Eulma
amâ
RC Arbaa
JSM Bejaia
amâ
Tadjenant
JSM Skikda
amâ
Usm El Harrach
MC Saida
amâ
USM Annaba
WA Tlemcen
amâ
RC Relizane
FA Trophy
Concord Rangers
amâ
Halesowen Town
Notts County
amâ
Harrogate Town
USL S.U.A.
New York Red Bulls II
amâ
Indy Eleven
Miami FC
amâ
Loudoun United
Tampa Bay Rowdies
amâ
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
Los Angeles Galaxy II
amâ
Colorado Springs Switchbacks
Real Monarchs SLC
amâ
FC Tulsa
Primera B Nacional Argentina
Agropecuario
amâ
Temperley
All Boys
amâ
Gimnasia Jujuy
Alvarado
amâ
Ferro Carril Oeste
Atletico De Rafaela
amâ
Santamarina
Atlético Mitre
amâ
Nueva Chicago
Barracas Central
amâ
Deportivo Morón
Belgrano Cordoba
amâ
Atlanta
Brown de Adrogué
amâ
Villa Dálmine
Chacarita Juniors
amâ
Sarmiento
Defensores de Belgrano
amâ
San Martin de Tucuman
Estudiantes B.A.
amâ
Independiente Rivadavia
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Mendoza
amâ
Deportivo Riestra
Guillermo Brown
amâ
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto
Quilmes
amâ
Instituto Córdoba
San Martin de San Juan
amâ
Platense
Tigre
amâ
Almagro
Division 3 Argentina
Acassuso
amâ
Talleres Remedios
Argentino de Quilmes
amâ
Defensores Unidos
Comunicaciones
amâ
Atletico Fenix
Colegiales
amâ
San Telmo
Flandria
amâ
Deportivo Armenio
J.J. de Urquiza
amâ
Sacachispas
Los Andes
amâ
Tristan Suarez
San Miguel
amâ
Almirante Brown
Villa San Carlos
amâ
UAI Urquiza
First League Ucraina
Avanhard Kramatorsk
amâ
Kremin Kremenchuk
Zorya-Akademia Bilozirya
amâ
Metalist Kharkiv
Metalurh Zaporizhzhya
amâ
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk
amâ
Balkany
Mykolaiv
amâ
Rukh Lviv
FC Mynai
amâ
Ingulets
Prikarpatye
amâ
Chornomorets Odesa
Volyn Lutsk
amâ
Obolon-Brovar
I liga Polonia
Odra Opole
amâ
Warta Poznan
Radomiak Radom
amâ
Chrobry Glogow
Puszcza Niepolomice
amâ
Wigry Suwalki